478

Recently Sold Homes in 95823

Section Image
  • 7817 Charmette Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7817 Charmette Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,649

    Last Listing Agent Heather Sanchez 1st American Realty

    7817 Charmette Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 3985 Limestone Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $479,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3985 Limestone Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,143

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soto-Burrell Redfin Corporation

    3985 Limestone Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8015 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8015 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,652

    Last Listing Agent Monica Scheuerman Showcase Real Estate

    8015 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4110 Evalita Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $343,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4110 Evalita Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,666

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Vargas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4110 Evalita Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 52 Bonaventure Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    52 Bonaventure Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,037

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Watters Navigate Realty

    52 Bonaventure Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7732 La Mancha Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7732 La Mancha Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,407

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Sayson Sayson Realty

    7732 La Mancha Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8140 Torrente Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $480,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8140 Torrente Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,443

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Zierke Coldwell Banker Realty

    8140 Torrente Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7312 Del Prado Way, Sacramento, CA 95828

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    7312 Del Prado Way, Sacramento, CA 95828

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,000

    Last Listing Agent Kanti Lal Paramount Realty Services, Inc

    7312 Del Prado Way, Sacramento, CA 95828
  • 8565 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $459,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8565 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,265

    Last Listing Agent Quang Nguyen Windermere Signature Properties Elk Grove

    8565 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 15 Hallwood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    15 Hallwood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,016

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Mendoza-Flores KW Sac Metro

    15 Hallwood Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8228 Center Pkwy Unit 46, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $190,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8228 Center Pkwy Unit 46, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,504

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Moran Camco Real Estate Inc.

    8228 Center Pkwy Unit 46, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7648 Quinby Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $487,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7648 Quinby Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,267

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Schmidt Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    7648 Quinby Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7217 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7217 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,391

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brillantes REMAX Dream Homes

    7217 Kallie Kay Ln, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8349 Franklin Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $399,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8349 Franklin Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,087

    Last Listing Agent Myrna McAlpin Century 21 Select Real Estate

    8349 Franklin Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8401 Sunblaze Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $415,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    8401 Sunblaze Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,932

    Last Listing Agent Roy Machado All City Homes

    8401 Sunblaze Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 81 Brentford Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    81 Brentford Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,018

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Hurst eXp Realty of California Inc.

    81 Brentford Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6411 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $539,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6411 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    6411 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8205 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    8205 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,524

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Romo Coldwell Banker Realty

    8205 Center Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8599 Culpepper Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8599 Culpepper Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,439

    Last Listing Agent Isis Giuntoli LPT Realty, Inc

    8599 Culpepper Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5020 I Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $454,900

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5020 I Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,030

    Last Listing Agent Jose Ruiz 3Sixty Real Estate

    5020 I Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7170 Snowy Birch Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7170 Snowy Birch Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,674

    Last Listing Agent Bruce LaMaster RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    7170 Snowy Birch Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7308 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $470,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7308 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,592

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    7308 Arleta Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • /22

    $404,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    110 Summer Stroll Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,729

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    110 Summer Stroll Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6131 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6131 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,056

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pacheco Real Broker

    6131 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8504 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $440,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8504 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,343

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Ward Victory Real Estate & Loans

    8504 Sunnybrae Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8072 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8072 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,867

    Last Listing Agent Judy Cuong Portfolio Real Estate

    8072 Kingsdale Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7464 Franklin Blvd Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $144,500

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7464 Franklin Blvd Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,559

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Cook Realty

    7464 Franklin Blvd Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 4747 A Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4747 A Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,929

    Last Listing Agent Paul Peletta GUIDE Real Estate

    4747 A Pkwy, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5 Suncloud Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5 Suncloud Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,244

    Last Listing Agent Faith Allmond Real Estate With Faith

    5 Suncloud Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • /4

    $45,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    0 Orange Ave Unit ML81997290, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • Land
    • 11,408 Sq Ft
    • $171,821 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thanh Tran On Time Realty Corporation

    0 Orange Ave Unit ML81997290, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 7550 Silky Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7550 Silky Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,164

    Last Listing Agent Kimo Zamora eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    7550 Silky Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 8216 Essen Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    8216 Essen Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,902

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velasco Keller Williams Realty

    8216 Essen Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 6403 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $529,990

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6403 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,756

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coates The Advantage Group

    6403 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 28 Lochmoor Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    28 Lochmoor Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,344

    Last Listing Agent Lin Huynh RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    28 Lochmoor Cir, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 771 Ashwick Loop, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    771 Ashwick Loop, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,008

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Black RE/MAX Gold Folsom

    771 Ashwick Loop, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5481 Muskingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    5481 Muskingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,220

    Last Listing Agent Peter Wu HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    5481 Muskingham Way, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 1 Fawnbrook Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1 Fawnbrook Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,890

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daves eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1 Fawnbrook Ct, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5824 Ehrhardt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $455,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    5824 Ehrhardt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,463

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Attebery Lisa Drake Properties

    5824 Ehrhardt Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 1 La Pera Ct Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1 La Pera Ct Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,741

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rodriguez Alliance Bay Realty

    1 La Pera Ct Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95823
  • 5853 Ambler St, Sacramento, CA 95823

    $460,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5853 Ambler St, Sacramento, CA 95823

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,629

    Last Listing Agent LYNEL FORD Lynel Ford Realty

    5853 Ambler St, Sacramento, CA 95823

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home