12,140

Homes in ZIP Code 95826

Section Image
  • 9109 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9109 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,005

    Last Listing Agent Anna Stender LPT Realty, Inc

    9109 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8941 Sawtelle Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $479,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      8941 Sawtelle Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8941 Sawtelle Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • 9101 Newhall Dr Unit 54, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 54, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Todd Westlake Realty

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 54, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2626 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $522,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2626 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Soares KW Sac Metro

  • 9251 Carla Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9251 Carla Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,188

    Last Listing Agent Marie Munne-Saunders Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    9251 Carla Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2604 Warrego Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $544,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Warrego Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2604 Warrego Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Juarez-Walker Epique Inc

  • 4001 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4001 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,494

    Last Listing Agent Sergei Kucher Capitol City Real Estate

    4001 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8029 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $422,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      8029 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8029 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,122
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Simpson House Real Estate

  • 3205 Korovo Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $592,500

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3205 Korovo Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,682

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Oleshko NPO Real Estate Inc.

    3205 Korovo Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8945 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $436,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      8945 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8945 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

  • 64 Lido Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $549,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    64 Lido Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,550

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Reinl Coldwell Banker Realty

    64 Lido Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2508 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $514,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2508 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Yu Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • 4321 Woodmoss Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $442,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4321 Woodmoss Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,293

    Last Listing Agent Donna Burnett eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4321 Woodmoss Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2532 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $505,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2532 Clearlake Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Chapman Chapman Real Estate Group

  • 9157 Trujillo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9157 Trujillo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,314

    Last Listing Agent Maurice Thomas eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9157 Trujillo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8267 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $576,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      8267 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8267 Caribbean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Dalton Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 9185 Clendenen Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $455,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9185 Clendenen Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,637

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Vaca JTN Real Estate Inc.

    9185 Clendenen Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8286 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $556,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      8286 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8286 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Demas Custom Realty and Loans Inc.

  • 9127 Tuolumne Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $614,386

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9127 Tuolumne Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,934

    Last Listing Agent David Samson Vintage Sotheby's Internationa

    9127 Tuolumne Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8310 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $610,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8310 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Wall Professional Realty Associates

  • 8881 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $299,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    8881 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Boswell BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    8881 La Riviera Dr Unit C, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8340 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $619,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      8340 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      8340 Mediterranean Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Schuette eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 8909 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $432,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8909 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,955

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    8909 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8975 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $539,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      8975 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8975 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wilson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

  • 9224 Agena Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    9224 Agena Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,834

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Martinez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    9224 Agena Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8373 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $514,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      8373 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8373 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Werking Werking Realty

  • 2525 Occidental Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2525 Occidental Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,931

    Last Listing Agent Robert Yost Prime Real Estate

    2525 Occidental Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2907 Chestnut Hill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $446,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      2907 Chestnut Hill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2907 Chestnut Hill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari McCoy Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

  • 9436 Bravo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9436 Bravo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,240

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Bianco

    9436 Bravo Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 2704 Del Oro Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $554,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Del Oro Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2704 Del Oro Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taraneh Pahlavan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8981 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $485,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8981 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,041

    Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    8981 Gulfport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 9140 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $470,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      9140 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9140 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Ash Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 9101 Newhall Dr Unit 29, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $145,400

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 29, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,215

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Owen GUIDE Real Estate

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 29, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 9018 Feather River Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $464,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      9018 Feather River Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9018 Feather River Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

  • 3449 Buccaneer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3449 Buccaneer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,124

    Last Listing Agent Richard Grove Realty ONE Group Complete

    3449 Buccaneer Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 8421 Denison Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $669,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 Denison Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8421 Denison Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Owen Taylor Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 263, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $74,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 263, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Storey Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 263, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 4337 Rosecrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $557,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4337 Rosecrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4337 Rosecrest Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donisia Marquisknight-cantrell Realty One Group Elite

  • 2659 Argolis Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $593,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2659 Argolis Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,670

    Last Listing Agent Anne Gordon GUIDE Real Estate

    2659 Argolis Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
    • 4205 Rose Valley Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Est $511,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Rose Valley Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4205 Rose Valley Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Yu Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home