327

Recently Sold Homes in 95826

Section Image
  • 3017 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $538,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3017 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,112

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Williams RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    3017 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9131 Newhall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $257,050

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9131 Newhall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,361

    Last Listing Agent Adam Okonski eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9131 Newhall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9051 Montoya St Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9051 Montoya St Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,860

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    9051 Montoya St Unit 3, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8936 Fashion Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $499,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8936 Fashion Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,643

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bradford Skyline Properties

    8936 Fashion Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 4101 Tallyho Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4101 Tallyho Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,012

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tardiville Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    4101 Tallyho Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 2612 Marquette Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $464,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2612 Marquette Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,518

    Last Listing Agent Doug Reynolds Coldwell Banker Realty

    2612 Marquette Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3308 Eclipse Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    3308 Eclipse Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,292

    Last Listing Agent Andy Thielen Windermere Signature Properties Downtown

    3308 Eclipse Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8965 Rosetta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $394,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8965 Rosetta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,423

    Last Listing Agent Jag Singh Peninsula Gold

    8965 Rosetta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 2598 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2598 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,373

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lane Northpoint Asset Management

    2598 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9288 Premier Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9288 Premier Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,905

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sutherland House Real Estate

    9288 Premier Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9112 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9112 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,670

    Last Listing Agent Anna Pukasenko eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9112 Plumgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8961 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8961 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,836

    Last Listing Agent Brad Orick Game Realty

    8961 La Riviera Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9214 Sungold Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    9214 Sungold Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,200

    Last Listing Agent Serina Lowden All City Homes

    9214 Sungold Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9070 Burst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $467,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    9070 Burst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,641

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Lister Grounded R.E.

    9070 Burst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 2647 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $499,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2647 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,458

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Watson RE/MAX Gold Cameron Park

    2647 Water Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9058 Montoya St Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    9058 Montoya St Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,452

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Metro Financial Services Inc

    9058 Montoya St Unit 1, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3032 Great Falls Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $566,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3032 Great Falls Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,341

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Gosney Allison James Estates & Homes

    3032 Great Falls Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 4004 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $435,825

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4004 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,694

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Illinik Windermere Signature Properties LP

    4004 Wyalong Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9005 Brydon Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    9005 Brydon Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,737

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Watson RE/MAX Gold

    9005 Brydon Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9464 Roseport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9464 Roseport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,858

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schank Cook Realty

    9464 Roseport Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3514 Coralwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3514 Coralwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,340

    Last Listing Agent Denis Rudan RE/MAX Gold

    3514 Coralwood Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 40 Grand Rio Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    40 Grand Rio Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,924

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Fulton Lillian Fulton

    40 Grand Rio Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3014 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3014 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,332

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Roza Coldwell Banker Realty

    3014 Nikol St, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 2640 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2640 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,918

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Becker Coldwell Banker Realty

    2640 Rio Bravo Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 116 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $490,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    116 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,189

    Last Listing Agent Michael Glascock GUIDE Real Estate

    116 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8913 Salmon Falls Dr Unit D, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $379,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    8913 Salmon Falls Dr Unit D, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis NextHome Navigate

    8913 Salmon Falls Dr Unit D, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8863 Salmon Falls Dr Unit E, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8863 Salmon Falls Dr Unit E, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,899

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ferris Dunnigan, REALTORS

    8863 Salmon Falls Dr Unit E, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 49 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    49 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,558

    Last Listing Agent Mollie Teames LPT Realty, Inc

    49 Waterglen Cir, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8401 Grinnell Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8401 Grinnell Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 531 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,542

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miklos Bentley Mortgage and Real Estate Services

    8401 Grinnell Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8417 Hastings Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8417 Hastings Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,010

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rivas 1st American Realty

    8417 Hastings Ct, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3500 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $440,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3500 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,486

    Last Listing Agent John Elmasian GUIDE Real Estate

    3500 Faberge Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 4016 Ashgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4016 Ashgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,662

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    4016 Ashgrove Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3461 Birch Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $545,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3461 Birch Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,728

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    3461 Birch Tree Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9101 Newhall Dr Unit 23, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 23, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,240

    Last Listing Agent Denise Chau Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    9101 Newhall Dr Unit 23, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • /18

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    9236 Thilow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,189

    Last Listing Agent Carey Mitchell Yellow Dog Real Estate

    9236 Thilow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 176, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $119,350

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 176, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Gomez Porta Real Estate Services

    8181 Folsom Blvd Unit 176, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 9048 Posada Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9048 Posada Way, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,080

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    9048 Posada Way, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3970 Thornhill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3970 Thornhill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,791

    Last Listing Agent Devone Tarabetz Redfin Corporation

    3970 Thornhill Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,425

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Sanchez RE/MAX Gold Elk Grove

    3920 Westporter Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826
  • 3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    $489,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,960

    Last Listing Agent Dana Louis HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3348 Brunner Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home