167

Recently Sold Homes in 95827

Section Image Section Image
  • 3504 Misty Morning Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3504 Misty Morning Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,281

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    3504 Misty Morning Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3544 Granby Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $472,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3544 Granby Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,699

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Whiteside Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    3544 Granby Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2767 Bradshaw Rd, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2767 Bradshaw Rd, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,149

    Last Listing Agent Terri Cicchetti eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2767 Bradshaw Rd, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2737 Tierra Grande Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $503,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2737 Tierra Grande Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,319

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Gras Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    2737 Tierra Grande Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10197 Rockingham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    10197 Rockingham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,597

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva Re/Max Gold Fair Oaks

    10197 Rockingham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2950 Routier Rd Unit 9, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $169,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2950 Routier Rd Unit 9, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Hite Boardwalk Real Estate

    2950 Routier Rd Unit 9, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9964 Stirling Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9964 Stirling Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,582

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Duane Real Broker

    9964 Stirling Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3328 Cahill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3328 Cahill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,446

    Last Listing Agent Nolan MacFarlane eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3328 Cahill Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2724 Hyannis Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2724 Hyannis Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,798

    Last Listing Agent Gus Albers HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    2724 Hyannis Way, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3478 Nut Plains Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3478 Nut Plains Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,770

    Last Listing Agent Ted DeFazio Keller Williams Realty EDH

    3478 Nut Plains Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10243 Ellenwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $445,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10243 Ellenwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,369

    Last Listing Agent John Campos eXp Realty of California Inc.

    10243 Ellenwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 4334 Magnifica Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4334 Magnifica Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,613

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Auble Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    4334 Magnifica Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9482 Countryroads Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9482 Countryroads Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,633

    Last Listing Agent Ron Murphy Century 21 Select Real Estate

    9482 Countryroads Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9699 Rudway Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9699 Rudway Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,942

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Caldwell Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    9699 Rudway Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3574 Parc Villa Cir, Roseville, CA 95661

    $492,815

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3574 Parc Villa Cir, Roseville, CA 95661

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    3574 Parc Villa Cir, Roseville, CA 95661
  • 2617 Yuma Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2617 Yuma Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,589

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hull Prime Real Estate

    2617 Yuma Cir, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2819 Bogdan Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $572,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2819 Bogdan Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,310

    Last Listing Agent Sam Allen Grounded R.E.

    2819 Bogdan Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 39, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 39, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Tanforan GUIDE Real Estate

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 39, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9548 Helio Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9548 Helio Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,827

    Last Listing Agent Rosalind Pyles Mertitage Homes

    9548 Helio Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2902 Routier Rd Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $90,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2902 Routier Rd Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maykel Orozco Cruz Real Broker

    2902 Routier Rd Unit 7, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • /10

    $516,950

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3480 Russet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Stone Creek Village - Veranda

    3480 Russet Way, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670
  • 10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 60, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $78,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 60, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanett Medrano De Dios NAREM

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 60, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3594 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $337,750

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3594 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,271

    Last Listing Agent Jenine Keely GUIDE Real Estate

    3594 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 42, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 42, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Teixeira Jenson Coldwell Banker Realty

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 42, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3622 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3622 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,151

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Windermere Signature Properties LP

    3622 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2876 Londonderry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2876 Londonderry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,777

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Orlando RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    2876 Londonderry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10128 Crawford Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $562,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10128 Crawford Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,853

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Drake Lisa Drake Properties

    10128 Crawford Way, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3787 Station St, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3787 Station St, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,021

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    3787 Station St, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9570 Rose Vista Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9570 Rose Vista Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,918

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Lukas Realty ONE Group Complete

    9570 Rose Vista Way, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3225 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3225 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,834

    Last Listing Agent Julie Clark Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3225 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10063 Lincoln Village Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $520,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10063 Lincoln Village Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,577

    Last Listing Agent Anna Curry Realty Assistant Inc

    10063 Lincoln Village Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3123 Tenwoods Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $449,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3123 Tenwoods Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,046

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mongston eXp Realty of California Inc.

    3123 Tenwoods Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3812 Moonbeam Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $397,500

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3812 Moonbeam Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,328

    Last Listing Agent Mohammed Jalal American Realty & Financial Group

    3812 Moonbeam Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3221 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3221 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,062

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nguyen iSELL Real Estate

    3221 Saturn Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2950 Routier Rd Unit 88, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $157,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2950 Routier Rd Unit 88, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Inna Martsinyuk Vylla Home Inc.

    2950 Routier Rd Unit 88, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10009 Cordova Glen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $434,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10009 Cordova Glen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,990

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dominguez RE/MAX Gold Natomas

    10009 Cordova Glen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 9984 Palm Grove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $417,500

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    9984 Palm Grove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,108

    Last Listing Agent Rich Gibbens Keller Williams Realty

    9984 Palm Grove Dr, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 157, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 157, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Padilla eXp Realty of California Inc.

    10035 Mills Station Rd Unit 157, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 3606 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3606 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,834

    Last Listing Agent Tina Deller Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3606 Gold Creek Ln, Sacramento, CA 95827
  • 2640 Kansas Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2640 Kansas Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,424

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Castro RE/MAX Gold

    2640 Kansas Way, Sacramento, CA 95827

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home