9,801

Homes in ZIP Code 95834

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4111 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,381

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lumbre Corcoran Icon Properties

    4111 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 2567 Prosper Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $515,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Prosper Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2567 Prosper Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Kainz Navigate Real Estate

  • /42

    $90,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    4224 Floral Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Welcome to 4224 Floral Drive a beautifully remodeled double-wide located in the desirable Stadium Club Estates 55+ community in North Sacramento (Natomas). This stunning home offers modern upgrades throughout, from the brand-new kitchen cabinets to the freshly tiled bathrooms, combining comfort and style in every corner. Enjoy a convenient location just across the freeway from the new Costco,

    Candace Taylor eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    4224 Floral Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,561

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Raby eXp Realty of California Inc.

    100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 4003 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $457,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4003 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Corominas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft

    102 Luna Grande Cir Unit 5, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Welcome to this exceptional 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom Condo nestled within the gated Villa San Juan community. This corner unit on the ground floor boasts a light and bright interior highlighted by durable hard surface flooring, stainless steel appliances, upgraded vinyl windows, indoor laundry and a charming outdoor patio. Enjoy the security and amenities of Villa San Juan, including a swimming

    Janice Dodson Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    102 Luna Grande Cir Unit 5, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,236

    Last Listing Agent Cecil Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 480 Alboran Sea Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $527,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Alboran Sea Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      480 Alboran Sea Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Contreras GUIDE Real Estate

  • /28

    $269,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2414, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Discover a vibrant luxury lifestyle at 4200 E Commerce Way #2414, Sacramento, CA. This ground floor home, offers a compelling blend of comfort and convenience, designed for those who appreciate modern living. The thoughtfully designed kitchen serves as the heart of this home, featuring sleek stainless steel appliances and elegant stone counters. A welcoming peninsula provides a natural gathering

    Taffy Maurer eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2414, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $491,688

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,997

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Novoa Cook Realty

    3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 3701 Mirtoon Sea Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $607,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Mirtoon Sea Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3701 Mirtoon Sea Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Sternberg Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

  • /11

    $74,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4911 Arbor Dr Unit 22, Sacramento, CA 95834

    LARGE MOBILE HOME IN STADIUM CLUB ESTATES SR. COMMUNITY FOR 55 +. WHAT A GREAT DEAL ! 2 BEDROOM, 2 BATH APPOX 1440 SQ. FT. LARGE LIVING ROOM, FORMAL DINING ROOM AREA PLUS A SEPARATE FAMILY ROOM.

    Esther Fuentes Coldwell Banker Realty

    4911 Arbor Dr Unit 22, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,912

    Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 3956 John W Young St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $490,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3956 John W Young St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3956 John W Young St, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMattei Keller Williams Realty

  • /10

    $427,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    3397 Ruby Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    The property is located at 3397 Ruby Sky Walk SACRAMENTO CA 95834 priced at 427990, the square foot and stories are 1387, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 3 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3397 Ruby Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,964

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jenco Town and Country Real Estate

    4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • /47

      Est $594,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      308 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiaoling Shi Avenue Realty

  • /35

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    4000 Innovator Dr Unit 23103, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Welcome to the desirable Carriage Condominiums in North Natomas! This extra-special end-unit offers the ultimate in privacy, sharing only one neighbor and situated on a quiet street with easy access to guest parking. Move-in ready and meticulously well-maintained, the home boasts a fresh coat of interior paint, professionally cleaned carpets, a fireplace and laundry room. The functional kitchen

    Gabriela Moreira Mod Real Estate

    4000 Innovator Dr Unit 23103, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,138

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sundberg eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 4476 Saone Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $529,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      4476 Saone Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4476 Saone Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Paris Blue Mountain Construction Services Inc

  • /50

    $171,600

    Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    4016 Neapolis Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Welcome to this charming home nestled in the heart of Sacramento's sought-after Natomas community! Conveniently located near the intersection of Truxel Rd and Del Paso Rd, this property offers easy access to shopping, dining, entertainment, and Highway 5. Enjoy the best of Sacramento living with Golden 1 Center just minutes away. Don't miss this fantastic opportunity!

    Jon Motsenbocker Real Broker

    4016 Neapolis Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $47,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Redmond Results Realty & Mortgage

    4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 3500 Mobile Way Unit M-59, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Mobile Way Unit M-59, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3500 Mobile Way Unit M-59, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,990
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John McDougall Reliant Realty

  • /5

    $420,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    3396 Ruby Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Gated community. Brand new solar farm home offering a two-story alley floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Features include a spacious open-concept great room, plank flooring all downstairs, carpet upstairs, quartz counter tops and shaker-style cabinets. Home features a Connected® Smart Home System which includes a programmable thermostat, door locks, smart light switch

    Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    3396 Ruby Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /4

    $473,888

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1830 Yellowwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,873

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

    1830 Yellowwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 2933 Nantes Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $490,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Nantes Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2933 Nantes Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Yepez Real Brokerage

  • /54

    $464,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    4363 Garonne Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Incredible opportunity to own a newer construction home in one of North Natomas most convenient and fast-growing communities! Welcome to 4363 Garonne Walk, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 offering modern style, energy efficiency, and low maintenance living all at an affordable price. Step inside and instantly feel the difference with the bright

    Mimi Le Portfolio Real Estate

    4363 Garonne Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4009 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4009 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,573

    Last Listing Agent Sande Blevins Coldwell Banker Realty

    4009 Crete Island Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 2930 Chatelet Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $413,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Chatelet Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2930 Chatelet Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danny Lau Windermere Signature Properties Davis

  • /13

    $428,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft

    Plan 1387 at Skylar, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Explore Plan 1387. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 full bathrooms all in a stylish 2-story new home spanning 1,378 sq. ft. The first floor of this home invites you through the entryway, which opens seamlessly into the great room. At the heart of the home, the modern kitchen boasts quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances and elegant Shaker style cabinets. Just off the kitchen is the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3354 Starburst Walk Unit 36207016, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4380 Silver Cedar Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $497,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4380 Silver Cedar Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,250

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    4380 Silver Cedar Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 4000 Innovator Dr Unit 15102, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $432,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 15102, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4000 Innovator Dr Unit 15102, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Burks Riverpoint Realty

  • /35

    $44,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 10:30AM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    3523 Mobile Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    3 bedroom 2 bathroom doublewide home in Silver Eagle ALL AGE mobile home park. This home is ready for your personal upgrades and updates. The home features parking on both sides of the home. There's plenty of room for a garden, additional storage, or even another shed. The carport accommodates 2-3 vehicles comfortably. The community itself offers wonderful amenities including a laundry facility,

    Pri Jagait Known Property Management and Realty

    3523 Mobile Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 740 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    740 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,611

    Last Listing Agent Chip Dusseau Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 Alcantar Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 4160 Rotor Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $476,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4160 Rotor Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4160 Rotor Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kee Mathews Mathews & Co. Realty Group

  • /16

    $289,900

    $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 312, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Introducing the much sought after, Beautiful Ground Floor treasure. RARE 1035 ft. 3 Bed, 2 Bath condo in the Bella Rose Condominium Community! Situated in a convenient location, this MUST SEE LOWER unit featuring a kitchen with beautiful newer shaker cabinets, modern stainless steel appliances granite counters and more! Home also features 2 primary bedrooms AND a THIRD BEDROOM with 2 full UPDATED

    Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 312, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2400 Arena Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $434,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    2400 Arena Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,867

    Last Listing Agent Lindsy Mahoney Lindsy Mahoney

    2400 Arena Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95834
    • 4059 Innovator Dr Unit 10101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Est $361,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4059 Innovator Dr Unit 10101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4059 Innovator Dr Unit 10101, Sacramento, CA 95834

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Sims Susan Gibson Real Estate

  • /51

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    4474 Corse Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    Welcome to 4474 Corse Walk, a beautifully designed Plan C residence offering 2,242 sq ft of thoughtfully crafted living space, featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, in a desirable Sacramento community. This home blends modern functionality with timeless comfort, creating an ideal setting for both everyday living and entertaining. The open-concept layout showcases spacious living areas filled

    Jordan Giani GUIDE Real Estate

    4474 Corse Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /10

    $419,990

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3355 Starburst Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,752

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    3355 Starburst Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home