334

Recently Sold Homes in 95834

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 4504 Villa Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4504 Villa Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,570

    Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    4504 Villa Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3014 Great Egret Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $549,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3014 Great Egret Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,938

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ji Jang KW Sac Metro

    3014 Great Egret Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4579 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4579 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,204

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    4579 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3701 Iskenderun Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3701 Iskenderun Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,043

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Phan Kathy Trinh Phan

    3701 Iskenderun Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2561 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $464,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2561 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,053

    Last Listing Agent Marco Esquivel eXp Realty of Southern California Inc.

    2561 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4061 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4061 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,787

    Last Listing Agent Doug Covill Coldwell Banker Realty

    4061 Arco Del Paso Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 14 Noto Marina Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14 Noto Marina Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,795

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Adams Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    14 Noto Marina Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3725 Kos Island Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $595,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3725 Kos Island Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,214

    Last Listing Agent Mark Daya Sac Platinum Realty

    3725 Kos Island Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3624 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $475,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3624 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,046

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reyes Windermere Signature Properties Sierra Oaks

    3624 E Commerce Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 5 Bent Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $389,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5 Bent Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,814

    Last Listing Agent Dana Fleischman Warren Land Company

    5 Bent Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1636 N Breezy Meadow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1636 N Breezy Meadow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,204

    Last Listing Agent Hari Krishna Gadiraju Ikon Real Estate

    1636 N Breezy Meadow Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4208 Bouquet Way Unit 38, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4208 Bouquet Way Unit 38, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Fuentes Coldwell Banker Realty

    4208 Bouquet Way Unit 38, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3604 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,007

    Last Listing Agent thomas anicete Kinetic Real Estate

    3604 Sardinia Island Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 104 Luna Grande Cir Unit 19A, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    104 Luna Grande Cir Unit 19A, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,017

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Franco Prime Real Estate

    104 Luna Grande Cir Unit 19A, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /10

    $414,990

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    218 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,979

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    218 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3651 Odessa Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3651 Odessa Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,855

    Last Listing Agent Jane Holick LPT Realty, Inc

    3651 Odessa Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /2

    $447,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    137 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    137 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1208 Willow Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1208 Willow Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,057

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cooper LPT Realty, Inc

    1208 Willow Hill Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3530 Jumilla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $616,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3530 Jumilla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,960

    Last Listing Agent Harpreet Singh HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3530 Jumilla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4101 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4101 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,786

    Last Listing Agent Neeva Benipal Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    4101 Sally Ride Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4528 Golden Alder St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4528 Golden Alder St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,363

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    4528 Golden Alder St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /9

    $411,990

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    230 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,732

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    230 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2313, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $253,025

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2313, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,412

    Last Listing Agent Tong Veu Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 2313, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4000 Innovator Dr Unit 35106, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4000 Innovator Dr Unit 35106, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,203

    Last Listing Agent Karen Bartlett Greater Sacramento Area Homes

    4000 Innovator Dr Unit 35106, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4432 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $749,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4432 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,943

    Last Listing Agent Deana Smith KW Sac Metro

    4432 Juneberry Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4570 Paso Centro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4570 Paso Centro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,993

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Holmen Windermere Signature Properties LP

    4570 Paso Centro Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3627 Barletta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $545,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3627 Barletta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,108

    Last Listing Agent Latrice Peay GUIDE Real Estate

    3627 Barletta Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 927 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $409,775

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    927 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gindele D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    927 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3445 Rancho Rio Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    3445 Rancho Rio Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,464

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Key House Real Estate

    3445 Rancho Rio Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1643 Pagoda Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $485,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1643 Pagoda Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,965

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Golovey Golovey Real Estate

    1643 Pagoda Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3438 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3438 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,186

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Gross HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3438 Zalema Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /36

    $660,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4111 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,381

    Last Listing Agent Elisa Lumbre Corcoran Icon Properties

    4111 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,561

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Raby eXp Realty of California Inc.

    100 La Contera Ct Unit 146, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,236

    Last Listing Agent Cecil Williams Coldwell Banker Realty

    2510 Natomas Crossing Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $491,688

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,997

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Novoa Cook Realty

    3706 Gulf of Haifa Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,912

    Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    279 Olivadi Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,964

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Jenco Town and Country Real Estate

    4341 Danube River Ln, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,138

    Last Listing Agent Dan Sundberg eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1619 Vallarta Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $47,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Redmond Results Realty & Mortgage

    4229 Bouquet Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /4

    $473,888

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1830 Yellowwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,873

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Young Coldwell Banker

    1830 Yellowwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95834

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home