334

Recently Sold Homes in 95834

Section Image Section Image
  • 151 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $622,500

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    151 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,848

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Brazile Brazile Realty

    151 Jarvis Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2935 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $684,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2935 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,673

    Last Listing Agent Manuel del Rosario Cornerstone Real Estate Services

    2935 Chateau Montelena Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 12 Ardenglen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $539,999

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12 Ardenglen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,098

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Peralta Worley Real Estate Inc.

    12 Ardenglen Ct, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2547 Chuck Yeager Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2547 Chuck Yeager Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,342

    Last Listing Agent Guihua Bayse Grand Realty Group

    2547 Chuck Yeager Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2360 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2360 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,397

    Last Listing Agent Allyssa Ricardos eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    2360 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 161 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    161 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,668

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

    161 Dnieper River Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4301 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4301 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,944

    Last Listing Agent Edward Corominas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    4301 Hovnanian Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4200 E Commerce Way Unit 512, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $298,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 512, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,932

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ji Jang KW Sac Metro

    4200 E Commerce Way Unit 512, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2321 Aerostar Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $458,250

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2321 Aerostar Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,941

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Davis Prime Real Estate

    2321 Aerostar Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1100 Rio Norte Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $389,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1100 Rio Norte Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,242

    Last Listing Agent Reed Block Reed Block Realty

    1100 Rio Norte Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3735 Amelia Rose Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3735 Amelia Rose Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,628

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Yu Yvonne Yu Realty

    3735 Amelia Rose Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 915 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $404,775

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    915 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Gindele D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    915 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2312 Endeavor Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $541,357

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2312 Endeavor Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,854

    Last Listing Agent Julia Beals Realty ONE Group Complete

    2312 Endeavor Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2307 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2307 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,622

    Last Listing Agent Serina Gomez Dynamic Real Estate

    2307 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4361 Echo Lake Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4361 Echo Lake Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,687

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    4361 Echo Lake Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 130 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $545,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    130 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,923

    Last Listing Agent Gary Meek eXp Realty of California Inc

    130 Groth Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 169 Cafaro Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    169 Cafaro Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,990

    Last Listing Agent Hui Lu 916 Mortgage and Realty Inc

    169 Cafaro Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4154 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $560,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4154 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,472

    Last Listing Agent Danny Tejeda Windermere Signature Properties Natomas

    4154 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4632 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $880,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4632 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,721

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Edwards-Lohse Keller Williams Realty-Yuba Sutter

    4632 Windsong St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 107 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    107 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,465

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Downes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    107 Dragonfly Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4455 Silver Ivy St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4455 Silver Ivy St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,368

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Carter KW Sac Metro

    4455 Silver Ivy St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /7

    $414,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    981 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    981 San Juan Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /46

    $435,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1190 Rio Norte Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,680

    Last Listing Agent Hector Navarro Remax Property Experts

    1190 Rio Norte Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 1334 Bridgehill Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1334 Bridgehill Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,846

    Last Listing Agent Devon Dyer Realty ONE Group Complete

    1334 Bridgehill Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4137 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4137 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,897

    Last Listing Agent Afton Peterson KW Sac Metro

    4137 Adriatic Sea Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2952 Valbonne Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2952 Valbonne Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 1,008 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,949

    2952 Valbonne Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4860 Brookdale Dr Unit 169, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $64,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4860 Brookdale Dr Unit 169, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esther Fuentes Coldwell Banker Realty

    4860 Brookdale Dr Unit 169, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2391 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $643,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2391 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,819

    Last Listing Agent Parm Atwal KW Sac Metro

    2391 Cashaw Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /57

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2466 Buzz Aldrin Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,454

    Last Listing Agent Alexanderr Ramos Pacificwide Real Estate & Mortgage

    2466 Buzz Aldrin Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 559 Ozark Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $78,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    559 Ozark Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian McGlade Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    559 Ozark Cir, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3876 Sunsetparke Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $487,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3876 Sunsetparke Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,012

    Last Listing Agent Saud Chaudhry Reliance Real Estate, Inc

    3876 Sunsetparke Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4006 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $558,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4006 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,903

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Dunn RE/MAX Gold Sierra Oaks

    4006 Beechcraft Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2883 Screech Owl Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2883 Screech Owl Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,937

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

    2883 Screech Owl Way, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 680 Turnstone Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $459,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    680 Turnstone Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,495

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Huang Grand Realty Group

    680 Turnstone Dr, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 3830 Fong Ranch Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $635,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3830 Fong Ranch Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,139

    Last Listing Agent Alison Traverse Warren Coldwell Banker Realty

    3830 Fong Ranch Rd, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /2

    $436,990

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    206 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,588

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    206 Skyline Ridge Loop, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 4567 White Sage St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $645,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4567 White Sage St, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,563

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Scigliano KW Sac Metro

    4567 White Sage St, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2508 Curlicue Aly, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $486,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2508 Curlicue Aly, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,712

    Last Listing Agent Hattie Coleman HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    2508 Curlicue Aly, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • /10

    $429,990

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3390 Sierra Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,333

    D.R. Horton Skylar

    3390 Sierra Sky Walk, Sacramento, CA 95834
  • 2312 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2312 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,745

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Madueno Coldwell Banker Select

    2312 Nucla Way, Sacramento, CA 95834

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home