8,852

Properties in ZIP Code 95864

Section Image
    • 590 Ashton Park Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,748,517 Not Listed For Sale

      590 Ashton Park Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      590 Ashton Park Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Volkman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 309 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $888,088 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      309 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • 755 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,632,656 Not Listed For Sale

      755 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      755 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,759,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Szura GUIDE Real Estate

    • 725 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,048,700 Not Listed For Sale

      725 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      725 Regency Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Balestreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4033 Crondall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,673,048 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Crondall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4033 Crondall Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sadek Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4632 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,004,039 Not Listed For Sale

      4632 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4632 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gilbert Focus Real Estate

    • 4330 Penshurst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,459,104 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Penshurst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4330 Penshurst Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elena Friedman Lyon Real Estate

    • 4441 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,306,998 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4441 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Hindy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 430 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,551,378 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      430 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toddy Schultz Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 4049 Wycombe Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,900,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4049 Wycombe Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4049 Wycombe Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 749 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Not Listed For Sale

      749 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      749 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,799,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hayhoe Hayhoe Real Estate

    • 3891 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,171,011 Not Listed For Sale

      3891 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3891 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 3624 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,655,885 Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3624 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Evans HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 837 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,053,931 Not Listed For Sale

      837 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      837 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 841 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $888,017 Not Listed For Sale

      841 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      841 Lake Oak Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 1430 Joby Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $918,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Joby Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1430 Joby Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nerby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1400 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,055,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1400 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Davis Lyon Real Estate

    • 4621 Nickels Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $884,483 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Nickels Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4621 Nickels Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 4320 Las Cruces Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $828,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4320 Las Cruces Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4320 Las Cruces Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D'Arelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1536 Stewart Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,217,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Stewart Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1536 Stewart Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 1070 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,229,368 Not Listed For Sale

      1070 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1070 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natachia Taylor Natachia Taylor Realty

    • 3607 La Habra Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,501,849 Not Listed For Sale

      3607 La Habra Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3607 La Habra Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmah I Hatch House Real Estate

    • 1260 Castec Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $929,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Castec Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1260 Castec Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Borchin Kind & Kin Properties

    • 1080 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,501,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1080 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1080 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,512,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • 3830 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $760,443 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3830 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 3560 Los Alamos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,414,100 Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Los Alamos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3560 Los Alamos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Lewis GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1325 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,385,014 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1325 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Tanner eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 1370 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,391,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1370 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1370 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,384,900
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Timpe Lyon Real Estate

    • 1356 Fitch Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $939,161 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Fitch Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1356 Fitch Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn DeLong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1311 Chica Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $801,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Chica Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1311 Chica Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Comstock Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3908 Cresta Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,093,467 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Cresta Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3908 Cresta Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 3541 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $903,493 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3541 San Ysidro Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Walker RE/MAX

    • 1524 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,117,093 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1524 Arroyo Grande Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

    • 1530 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,017,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1530 Los Molinos Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Hanly Pacific Capital Brokers Inc.

    • 1466 El Tejon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $794,668 Not Listed For Sale

      1466 El Tejon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1466 El Tejon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Wirsing Professional Realty Associates

    • 1441 Las Salinas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,783,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Las Salinas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1441 Las Salinas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,100
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacob DaRosa Keller Williams Realty

    • 1521 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $775,581 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1521 El Nido Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Groves Grow Properties

    • 4079 Las Pasas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $970,712 Not Listed For Sale

      4079 Las Pasas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4079 Las Pasas Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cazneaux Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3826 Arden Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $659,316 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Arden Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3826 Arden Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mallik Reddy Kesari Realty++

    • 3719 Laguna Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $631,069 Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Laguna Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3719 Laguna Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ridenour Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home