8,852

Properties in ZIP Code 95864

Section Image
    • 3031 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,044,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3031 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rianda Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 440 Crocker Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,890,653 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Crocker Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      440 Crocker Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    • 190 Gifford Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,049,013 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Gifford Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      190 Gifford Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,096,043 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Auble Lyon Real Estate

    • 29 Saratoga Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $906,465 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Saratoga Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      29 Saratoga Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demetre Paraskevas RE/MAX

    • 487 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $811,128 Not Listed For Sale

      487 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      487 Wyndgate Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,500
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Sullivan Realty One Group Complete

    • 155 River Chase Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $595,343 Not Listed For Sale

      155 River Chase Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      155 River Chase Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Daniels Cook Realty

    • 4510 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,058,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4510 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 4149 Stowe Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $834,698 Not Listed For Sale

      4149 Stowe Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4149 Stowe Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

    • 4209 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,006,147 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4209 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grenz Equity Properties

    • 4021 Greywell Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,082,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Greywell Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4021 Greywell Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 4218 Guildford Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $967,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Guildford Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4218 Guildford Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Ajay Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4206 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,096,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4206 Ashton Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Mahla Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 811 Morris Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,302,513 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Morris Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      811 Morris Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Squaglia House Real Estate

    • 511 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,297,200 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      511 Estates Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sanborn Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 510 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,692,697 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      510 Wilhaggin Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Raudelunas Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 724 Cortlandt Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $957,959 Not Listed For Sale

      724 Cortlandt Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      724 Cortlandt Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 700 La Leita Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,538,627 Not Listed For Sale

      700 La Leita Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      700 La Leita Cir, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Heinzer House Real Estate

    • 634 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $858,437 Not Listed For Sale

      634 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      634 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 819 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $864,387 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      819 Casmalia Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon D'Arelli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 894 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,279,185 Not Listed For Sale

      894 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      894 San Ramon Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,088,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Suter House Real Estate

    • 3687 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $812,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3687 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3687 Tolenas Ct, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher Saunders Reliant Realty Inc.

    • 955 Somersby Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,656,576 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Somersby Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      955 Somersby Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Griggs Navigate Realty

    • 936 Saverien Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,074,799 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Saverien Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      936 Saverien Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Ngo Exp Realty Of California

    • 640 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $3,047,011 Not Listed For Sale

      640 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      640 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 630 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $4,307,936 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 9,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      630 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Estigoy Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 500 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,468,741 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      500 Morse Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Martinez House Real Estate

    • 3099 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,065,355 Not Listed For Sale

      3099 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3099 Laurel Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shanahan RE/MAX

    • 3360 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,142,291 Not Listed For Sale

      3360 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3360 Northrop Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,990,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Cable S Cable Enterprises, Inc.

    • 2801 Sierra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,253,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Sierra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2801 Sierra Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $549/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Merchant-Scharff Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2800 Azalea Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,161,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Azalea Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2800 Azalea Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Scott Palmer Real Estate

    • 790 Lilac Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,273,757 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Lilac Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      790 Lilac Ln, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell White White House Real Estate

    • 1310 Carter Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $2,983,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1310 Carter Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1310 Carter Rd, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Nightingale House Real Estate

    • 1336 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,413,063 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1336 Mariemont Ave, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 180 Westcott Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,051,385 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Westcott Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      180 Westcott Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Phillips Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3347 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,261,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3347 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3347 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pacini-Hauch RE/MAX

    • 3058 Kadema Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $996,026 Not Listed For Sale

      3058 Kadema Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3058 Kadema Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherie Henderson Lyon Real Estate

    • 105 Merritt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,480,792 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Merritt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      105 Merritt Way, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Baltar eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2931 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $995,535 Not Listed For Sale

      2931 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2931 American River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JaCi Wallace RE/MAX

    • 3011 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Est $1,058,582 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3011 Latham Dr, Sacramento, CA 95864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Armand Seri North American, REALTORS

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home