65

Recently Sold Robla Homes

Section Image
  • 1121 Main Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $195,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1121 Main Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,854

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gregory Gregory Realty Group

    1121 Main Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1224 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $557,768 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1224 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1224 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4824 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $470,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4824 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,294

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Donlinger LPT Realty, Inc

    4824 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 5121 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $400,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    5121 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Sharp Allison James Estates & Homes

    5121 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1116 Claire Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $482,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1116 Claire Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,265

    Last Listing Agent Tisha Torres Riverview Realty One

    1116 Claire Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1024 Vinci Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $690,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1024 Vinci Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,226

    Last Listing Agent Rick Wells Luxe Places International

    1024 Vinci Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 640 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $470,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    640 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,295

    Last Listing Agent Alita Turner REMAX Dream Homes

    640 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4825 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $425,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4825 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,508

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Buchanan Dunnigan, REALTORS

    4825 Taylor St, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1218 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $497,815 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1218 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1218 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 510 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $470,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    510 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,902

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez The Home Group

    510 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4410 Dry Creek Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $442,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4410 Dry Creek Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,051

    Last Listing Agent Austin Maynard eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    4410 Dry Creek Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 62 Aurum Park Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $475,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    62 Aurum Park Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,914

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    62 Aurum Park Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1016 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1016 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,528

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klavins Realty ONE Group Complete

    1016 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 680 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $360,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    680 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,691

    Last Listing Agent Olga Holguin HomeSmart PV & Associates

    680 Exchange St, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 5425 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $875,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5425 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,803

    Last Listing Agent Asia Allen Better Homes and Gardens RE

    5425 Rio Linda Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1009 Moreno Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $410,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1009 Moreno Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,318

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Stallcop Real Broker

    1009 Moreno Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 501 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $450,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    501 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,062

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Perez eXp Realty of California Inc

    501 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1008 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $550,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1008 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,332

    Last Listing Agent Igor Kravchenko ABC Realty & Mortgages, Inc.

    1008 Andy Cir, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1161 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $538,334 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1161 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

1161 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4321 Burgess Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $375,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4321 Burgess Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,220

    Last Listing Agent Erica Schulte Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    4321 Burgess Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 544 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $525,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    544 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,428

    Last Listing Agent Mark Peters Coldwell Banker Realty

    544 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 10 Sea Anchor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $471,500 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10 Sea Anchor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,690

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Reese The Exception Realty

    10 Sea Anchor Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 568 Regis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $403,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    568 Regis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,186

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Martinez Real Broker

    568 Regis Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 661 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $445,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    661 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,709

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Webb Ellington Properties

    661 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1249 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $590,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1249 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,000

1249 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 732 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $481,750 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    732 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,526

    Last Listing Agent Byron Brenes The Network Agency

    732 Santa Ana Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 841 Hunters Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $476,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    841 Hunters Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,632

    Last Listing Agent Tony & Tasha Vruvides Realty One Group Complete

    841 Hunters Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4895 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $475,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4895 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,538

    Last Listing Agent David Philipp Coldwell Banker Realty

    4895 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4842 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $483,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4842 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,624

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    4842 Wind Creek Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 721 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $440,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    721 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,317

    Last Listing Agent Paul May RE/MAX Gold Lodi

    721 Pinedale Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1230 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $492,852 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1230 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

1230 Dignity Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1120 Grace Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $120,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1120 Grace Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • Land
    • 23,944 Sq Ft
    • $218,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,815

    Last Listing Agent James Custer LPT Realty, Inc

    1120 Grace Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 800 Park Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $285,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    800 Park Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,402

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Vega Firm Foundation Realty

    800 Park Rd, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1003 Galleon Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $385,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1003 Galleon Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,150

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Geoffroy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1003 Galleon Way, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 4550 Norwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $499,900 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4550 Norwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,468

    Last Listing Agent Mike Johnston Mike Johnston, Broker

    4550 Norwood Ave, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 721 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $510,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    721 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,680

    Last Listing Agent Diana Wilson Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    721 Tailwind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 12 Caswell Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $360,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12 Caswell Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,704

    Last Listing Agent Lyn Gras Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    12 Caswell Ct, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 872 Crosswind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $435,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    872 Crosswind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,184

    Last Listing Agent Sindy Kirsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    872 Crosswind Dr, Sacramento, CA 95838
  • 1143 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    $504,116 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1143 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,075

1143 Shasta Cove Way, Sacramento, CA 95838

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Robla, CA?
The houses for sale in Robla, CA spend an average of 43 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Robla, CA?
There are 16 active homes for sale in Robla, CA.
Is Robla, CA a good neighborhood?
Robla, CA is a highly rated neighborhood receiving 3.3 stars from it's current and former residents.

Home Trends in Robla, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$465,500
Median Single Family Sale Price
$470,750
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$313
Number of Homes for Sale
16
Last 12 months Home Sales
62
Months of Supply
3.10
Median List Price
$462,499
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home