Est $1,183,929
7 Lilline Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
- 3 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 2,223 Sq Ft
- Built 1940
Last Sold Summary
- 29% Above List Price
- $412/SF
- 18 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $915,000
- Dec 02, 2021
Last Listing Agent IRENE CUFFE CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP