4,200

Properties in ZIP Code 07458

Section Image
    • 47 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,289,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      47 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $984,973
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Posnak Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    • 61 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,299,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      61 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,167
      • May 05, 2022

• 31 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,302,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      31 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,492
      • May 06, 2022

• 51 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,254,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      51 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,981
      • Apr 29, 2022

• 49 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,281,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      49 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,235
      • May 18, 2022

• 32 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,306,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      32 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $959,932
      • Feb 22, 2022

• 55 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,307,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      55 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,536
      • Jul 06, 2022

• 29 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,322,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      29 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,308
      • Dec 14, 2021

• 36 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,334,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      36 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $994,291
      • Feb 22, 2022

• 28 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,337,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      28 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,710
      • Feb 15, 2022

• 23 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,312,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      23 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,474
      • Jan 04, 2022

• 53 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,294,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2022
      53 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,106
      • May 19, 2022

• 22 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,287,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      22 Cinnamon Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $991,285
      • Aug 22, 2022

• 32 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,304,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      32 Goldfinch Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,034,264
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson Compass New Jersey, LLC-Ridgewood

    • 8 Trailside Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Trailside Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      8 Trailside Place, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,995,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerry DeCrosta Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    • 104 E Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $5,827,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 7 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 10,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      104 E Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,700,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Gaily Special Properties, Division Brook Hollow Group, Inc.

    • 27 Parker Place, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,468,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Parker Place, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      27 Parker Place, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nabhan Keller Williams City Views Realty

    • 72 Skyline Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,164,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Skyline Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      72 Skyline Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phoenix Chiang Keller Williams Elite Realtors, LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,572,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Patriots Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10 Patriots Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Galvan PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 8 Kenwood Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Kenwood Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      8 Kenwood Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Epstein-Romano Christie's International Real Estate Group-HoHoKus-Ridgewood East

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      91 Chestnut Ridge Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Cinnamon Dr Unit 158, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      32 Cinnamon Dr Unit 158, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Catherine O'Connor Smiechowski Terrie O'Connor Realtors-Allendale

    • /2

      Est $1,202,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Old Stone Church Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Old Stone Church Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $770,000

      Last Listing Agent GHADA ABBASI COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 48 Brookside Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,224,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Brookside Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      48 Brookside Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • May 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent FORTUNATO CAMPESI FORTUNE REALTY GROUP, LLC

    • 18 Brownstone Way, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,024,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Brownstone Way, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18 Brownstone Way, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 4 Deerhorn Trail, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,951,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Deerhorn Trail, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4 Deerhorn Trail, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE SPERTE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • 25 Burning Hollow Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $4,681,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Burning Hollow Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 7,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      25 Burning Hollow Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,750,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA BARIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    • 11 Strawberry Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,848,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Strawberry Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      11 Strawberry Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,249,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cookson COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 56 Sparrowbush Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,655,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Sparrowbush Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      56 Sparrowbush Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,161,000
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA BARIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    • /2

      Est $2,520,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Forest Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14 Forest Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,198,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Pinehill Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      59 Pinehill Dr, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,712,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Oratam Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19 Oratam Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000

      Last Listing Agent JANINE FRASER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • /2

      Est $1,402,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 W Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      236 W Saddle River Rd, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • Last Sold Price $847,500

      Last Listing Agent JANINE FRASER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG

    • 4 Stevenson Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $1,508,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Stevenson Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4 Stevenson Ln, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CATHERINE OCONNOR SMIECHOWSKI TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    • 12 Garden Ct, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,575,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Garden Ct, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Garden Ct, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,211,000
      • Feb 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JEFF ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 33 Lake Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $958,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Lake Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      33 Lake Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DONNA REGANTE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

    • 12 Spook Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $3,441,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spook Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12 Spook Ridge Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Edward Jablonski KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    • /2

      Est $1,359,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hawthorne Terrace, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Hawthorne Terrace, Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent JANETTE SCHWEIKER COLDWELL BANKER REALTY WYK

    • 31 Hampshire Hill Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Est $2,782,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hampshire Hill Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Hampshire Hill Rd, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jul 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL RANDY COLDWELL BANKER REALTY SRV

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home