8,706

Saddlebrooke, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $355,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    64229 E Chippewa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Charming Shawnee Model perfectly situated on a premium cul-de-sac corner lot with stunning southeast-facing mountain views! This beautifully maintained home offers an inviting open-concept family and dining area complete with a stylish wet bar, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features a gas range, stainless steel sink, convenient built-in desk area, and a newer stainless LG refrigerator.

    Jennifer Johnson Long Realty

    64229 E Chippewa Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    60596 E Flank Strap Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Home is loaded with upgrades. Granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, soft water loop. It is located close to the park and backs to the common area.

    Edith Sorrell Tower Realty

    60596 E Flank Strap Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    38174 S Canada Del Oro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,104

    Last Listing Agent Dottie May Long Realty

    38174 S Canada Del Oro Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /24

      Est $370,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      39722 S Diamond Bay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      39722 S Diamond Bay Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kelly Long Realty

  • /36

    $832,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft

    31320 S Nectar Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Capture breathtaking mountain and sunset views in this meticulously maintained 2-bedroom, 3-bath home that blends modern design with effortless indoor-outdoor living. Clean architectural lines, upgraded finishes, and abundant natural light. This Alora model was expanded every inch in the design process to add square footage. The primary suite is a true retreat, featuring mountain views and an

    Mari Senden SimpliHom, INC

    31320 S Nectar Ln, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /32

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    65091 E Diamond Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Embrace the epitome of resort style living in this stunning fully furnished 2bd/2bath + den/office room located in the coveted SaddleBrooke 55+ community. Entryway welcomes you into the open, airy living room overlooking the breathtaking Catalina Mountains. Explore your inner chef in the spacious eat-in kitchen. Primary bedroom includes custom bathroom with walk-in shower and plenty of closet

    Kaela Gowen Elite Impact Realty and Property Management LLC

    65091 E Diamond Ridge Ct, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $438,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    39895 S Horse Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,543

    Last Listing Agent Michael Oaks HomeSmart Advantage Group

    39895 S Horse Run Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      36240 S Overlook Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      36240 S Overlook Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,190,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

  • /32

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft

    62583 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Perched in the heart of SaddleBrooke, this home offers a rare opportunity to create your dream retreat with unobstructed, panoramic views of the majestic Catalina Mountains. The highly desirable DAKOTA floorplan provides a spacious canvas for customization, featuring an open-concept design that invites effortless flow and possibilities for entertaining or relaxing in style. Sunlight floods the

    Ryan Brown Long Realty

    62583 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /24

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37796 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Enjoy resort living in this Beautiful 2bdr/2ba w/Den in the adult community of Saddlebrook! An active adult community that offers fun or relaxation for all. Sparkling community pool, fabulous exercise facility, rec center, library, pickleball, golf courses, restaurants, tennis, and so much more! Overlooking the golf course w/mountain views this is a fabulous furnished home! Beautiful Kitchen with

    Kendall Simonsen EMS Realty, Inc.

    37796 S Golf Course Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $587,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    62802 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,230

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kraft Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    62802 E Sandlewood Rd, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /47

      Est $476,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      25425 Butterfly Ln, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      25425 Butterfly Ln, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Bartz Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /49

    $390,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    37324 S Terrace Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Welcome to this inviting Silverton model nestled in SaddleBrooke--designed with comfort, connection, and effortless entertaining in mind. With a thoughtful split floor plan, your guests can enjoy their own private retreat, while the primary suite is conveniently located just off the kitchen for easy, everyday living.This home truly shines as an entertainer's getaway. Multiple living areas

    Danielle Schamp Long Realty

    37324 S Terrace Park Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /46

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    36500 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Golf course living in Saddlebrooke. Beautiful Laredo model with golf course and mountain view.

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    36500 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /50

    $669,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    37423 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,506

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Moore Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    37423 S Canyon View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $889,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      61622 E Quartzite Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      61622 E Quartzite Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /50

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    32530 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Perfectly positioned on the 13th fairway of the SaddleBrooke Ranch Golf Club, this exceptional Covina floor plan offers refined desert living with breathtaking golf course views in one of Oracle, Arizona's most sought-after 55+ gated communities. Designed for both elegance and comfort, the home features a private casita ideal for guests, along with striking architectural details including

    Ann Marie Camillucci Realty One Group Integrity

    32530 S Egret Trail, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /26

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    37413 S Golf Course Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85739

    NOTE: NOT AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASON. NOTE: NOT AVAILABLE FOR WINTER SEASON. FURNISHED LAREDO WITH CASITA! Beautiful 2 bedroom/2 bath Main house with Den/Office with custom builtins, AND A SEPARATE 1 BED/1BATH CASITA! Overlooking the back edge of SaddleBrooke with East Patio and Spectacular Mountain VIews. Built in BBQ and Firepit, Extended Hardscape, Large Covered Patio provides an excellent

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    37413 S Golf Course Dr Unit 21, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /43

    $465,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    37103 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,611

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    37103 S Rock Crest Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      36067 Basin Camp Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      36067 Basin Camp Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

• /46

    $499,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    60872 E Arroyo Vista Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Premium Golf Course Living | Move-In Ready Mateo Model with Stunning Views offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,710 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. The inviting Great Room showcases a cozy fireplace, expansive view windows, and integrated surround sound ideal for both relaxation and entertaining.A chef-inspired kitchen features a generous island with breakfast bar, casual

    Amanda Hart Realty One Group Integrity

    60872 E Arroyo Vista Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /47

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    31793 S Gulch Pass Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Owner/Agent. Beautiful golf course & mountain views await you on an expansive covered patio w/extended ramada with retractable screens. This UNFURNISHED home is available to rent June 2026 onwards. Entertaining is easy in this open floor plan of the 2-bed 2.5 bath Covina model. Upgrades include: Four-foot extended garage, golf cart garage. Bay window & walk-in closet in Master Bdrm, Tub &

    Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

    31793 S Gulch Pass Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /49

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    31805 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,592

    Last Listing Agent Helen Graham Long Realty

    31805 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      39366 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      39366 S Winding Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /50

    $939,950

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    31634 S Flat Rock Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623

    You will instantly fall in love with this stunning and highly upgraded Tesoro - Premiere Series in SaddleBrooke Ranch! This home includes a Custom Tile Entry Way; 2-Bedroom En Suites; Powder Room, Great Room w/Media Alcove and; Dining Room; Grand Kitchen Island with adjoining Butler's Pantry Walk-In Pantry; Dining Room; Spacious Office/Den that can double as an extra bedroom; Owner's Entry Valet

    Douglas Sedam SBRanchRealty

    31634 S Flat Rock Dr, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /39

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    64623 E Catalina View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Mountain Views from this private south patio two bedroom two bath plus den Diego model.

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    64623 E Catalina View Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /45

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    38194 S Samaniego Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 507 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,686

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Kantor Coldwell Banker Realty

    38194 S Samaniego Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $441,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      60209 E Quiet Lope Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      60209 E Quiet Lope Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Nullmeyer Timber Creek Real Estate

  • /47

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft

    31953 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

    Spectacular Mirasol model welcomes you with an inviting gated courtyard and resort style yard with heated pool/spa and linear fire pit. This elegant 3BD/3.5BA (2,635 sq ft) home on large, corner lot affords a spacious feel and offers an attached Casita with private courtyard entrance. Step into this home with circular foyer and experience soaring ceilings, gorgeous plank flooring throughout with

    Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    31953 S Misty Basin Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623
  • /28

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    62870 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    AVAILABLE MARCH AND APRIL! NEW LISTING! BEAUTIFULLY FURNISHED 3-Bedroom, 2- Bath PLUS Den/Office, Recently Upgraded and Remodeled- 2352SF- Just in time for YOUR Winter vacation! All appliances included, Extended Garage with loads of space, PRIVATE Park-like Rear Yard includes a HOT TUB, too! WE DO FLEXIBLE LEASES! If you need a place to thaw for the winter, or while you're remodeling you own

    Michael Mulvena Wildcat Country Real Estate

    62870 E Amberwood Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    60464 E Blackcrest Loop, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,474

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith Goldsmith Real Estate

    60464 E Blackcrest Loop, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /47

      Est $402,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      61259 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      61259 E Shale Rd, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Argentati Oracle Land & Homes

  • /45

    $419,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    63889 E Orangewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Step inside this one owner Diego model on a quiet street with mountain views and a sparkling pool. Home features 2 bedroom, den and extra hobby space in laundry room. Vaulted ceilings, well designed kitchen with sit up bar and extended dining room. Wonderful family room plus additional living room makes it perfect for entertaining and provides a flexible floor plan. Family room has built in

    Nara Brown Long Realty

    63889 E Orangewood Ln, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /26

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    65535 E Desert Side Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Beautiful two bedroom Cambria located on one of the best lots n Saddlebrooke very private rear patio a mus see.

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    65535 E Desert Side Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /44

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    37834 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,893

    Last Listing Agent Elena Ha Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    37834 S Boulder Wind Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /50

      Est $963,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      61884 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      61884 E Travertine St, Oracle, AZ 85623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Yazzie Realty One Group Integrity

  • /41

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    65622 E Rocky Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739

    Newly, completely renovated and fully furnished, 1600 Sq Ft home. This is a two bedroom ''Diego'' model on a large corner lot. The kitchen has all new custom tall cabinets with pull out shelves, built in spice rack, corner cabinet round shelving and large pantry. Under counter lighting throughout with stunning tiled backsplash. There is an induction cooktop with electric oven and modern glass

    Nara Brown Long Realty

    65622 E Rocky Trail Dr, Tucson, AZ 85739
  • /44

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    39548 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739

    Viva floor plan villa low maintenance in Saddlebrooke 55+Active Adult community. Modern island kitchen with quartz counters, stainless steel appliances.Den provides versatile space suitable for an office, reading area or fitness.Primary suite has double vanity, walk in closet and tile shower. Inviting screened in patio. Enjoy the carefree Villa lifestyle HOA maintains the outside while

    Jeff Jorgenson Saddlebrooke Realty

    39548 S Summerwood Dr, Saddlebrooke, AZ 85739
  • /47

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    39058 S Winners Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,363

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hurd Hurd Homes

    39058 S Winners Cir, Tucson, AZ 85739
    • /34

      Est $513,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      63902 E Condalia Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      63902 E Condalia Place, Tucson, AZ 85739

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holliday Tierra Antigua Realty

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home