9,125

Saginaw, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft

    517 Acorn Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Assumable 2.875% VA Loan Opportunity! Welcome to 517 Acorn Ct — a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 3,000 sq. ft. of living space on a nearly quarter-acre cul-de-sac lot in the heart of Saginaw. Built in 2002, this spacious residence blends classic charm with a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. Inside, you’ll find generous

    Shakina Higgs eXp Realty LLC

    517 Acorn Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /13

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    125 Cambridge Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Spacious 3BR home w/ Carport Parking & Fenced Yard - SaginawWelcome to your new home! This adorable 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience inside this 4-plex community. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this property is ideal for those seeking a roomy and modern living space. Spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light.

    125 Cambridge Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /39

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    809 Big Willow Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,051

    Last Listing Agent Nick Marquez Keller Williams Heritage West

    809 Big Willow Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /40

      Est $320,709 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Willow Vista Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      332 Willow Vista Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Sellars Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    613 Blue Ridge Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Charming 3-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home that Needs a few of YOUR finishing touches Welcome to this home featuring fresh exterior paint and numerous recent updates throughout. Enjoy peace of mind with a newer HVAC system (6–7 years old), roof (9 years old), and a 5-year-old hot water heater. The home also features all-new PVC plumbing—no cast iron pipes—for lasting reliability. The kitchen is equipped

    Angela Taylor Magnorum Realty Services, LLC

    613 Blue Ridge Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /38

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2017, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Studio Cottage Floor Plan – Elevated Senior Living The Studio Cottage offers a thoughtfully designed living space within our newly built senior living community, where luxury, comfort, and connection come together. This beautifully appointed cottage is ideal for those seeking a balance of privacy and simplicity, with an open, efficient layout that feels both spacious and inviting. Stylish

    Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2017, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /37

    $418,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    480 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,697

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Castillo The Property Shop

    480 Commonwealth Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /40

      Est $319,037 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Fossil Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      609 Fossil Wood Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /21

    $289,500 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    1065 Green Ridge Terrace, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome to 1065 Green Ridge Terrace—a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home that combines comfort, charm, and thoughtful updates. This property features a new HVAC system, brand new kitchen appliances, new carpet in the bedrooms, offering peace of mind and move-in-ready convenience. As you arrive, you’ll be greeted by a charming front tree that adds character. Inside, the spacious

    Jaime Munoz TDRealty

    1065 Green Ridge Terrace, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /16

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8006 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome to Saginaws newest single family home rental community, featuring single-story cottage-style houses for rent! Each home comes with a landscaped, private backyard that provides flexible living for you and your pet. Maintenance, cable and internet included, plus all homes are smart homes! Other perks include no stairs to climb, and no neighbors above or below you! Every home comes with an

    8006 Beltmill Pkwy, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /23

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    628 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,831

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

    628 Mallard Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /24

      Est $309,458 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Vista Way Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      337 Vista Way Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb McNeill McNeill and Associates

  • /21

    $316,549 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    3084 Titan Springs Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    On the first floor of this spacious two-story home is a convenient and modern layout seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining room and family room together. In a private corner is the tranquil owner’s suite with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Upstairs is a sprawling central game room made for gatherings of all sizes, along with three secondary bedrooms to provide sleeping

    Lennar Builder
    3084 Titan Springs Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /38

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2021, Saginaw, TX 76179

Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2021, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /17

    $267,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4972 Grey Fallow St, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Lennar Landing at Creekside

    4972 Grey Fallow St, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /36

      Est $320,420 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Steerman Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      604 Steerman Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /38

    $375,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft

    KINGSTON Plan at Rosewood at Beltmill, Saginaw, TX 76131

    The Kingston is a single story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and approx 2,083 sq. ft. of living space. As you enter the inviting foyer, you'll pass three secondary bedrooms, as well as the secondary bathroom. You'll next enter the open concept kitchen which features stainless steel appliances with gas cooking range, granite countertops, and oversized kitchen island. The dining area

    D.R. Horton Builder
    904 Fort Knox Dr Unit 36199248, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /20

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    601 Steerman Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Stunning 3BR Home w/ Vaulted Ceilings, Fireplace, Garage - SaginawWelcome to your new home! Enjoy the beautiful features this 3 bed, 2 bath home as to offer such as vaulted ceilings, spacious living room area with wood burning fireplace, large, fenced yard with extra shed for storage. Kitchen Appliances include stove range, dishwasher and microwave. 2 cozy carpeted bedrooms with vinyl

    601 Steerman Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /22

    $282,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    312 Willowstone Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,770

    Last Listing Agent Gigi Pendleton Real Broker, LLC

    312 Willowstone Trail, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /40

      Est $486,498 Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1400 Rock Elm Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cook Green Oaks Realty

  • /2

    $2,600,000

    • Land
    • 9.49 Acres
    • $274,030 per Acre

    8800 Blue Mound Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131

    9.4 acres on hard corner of Blue Mound and Harmon. Currently AG exempt and zoned “E” Neighborhood allowing for retail sales, banks, restaurants, gasoline sales, and bakeries. Seller Financing available.

    Anne Platt Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    8800 Blue Mound Rd, Saginaw, TX 76131
  • /38

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2028, Saginaw, TX 76179

Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2028, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /40

    $458,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    641 Mooney Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,300

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McBee Silversage Realty

    641 Mooney Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /40

      Est $305,013 Not Listed For Sale

      616 Steerman Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      616 Steerman Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crouch Chandler Crouch, REALTORS

  • /23

    $439,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft

    613 Ravenwood Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Looking for a multi-generational home in Saginaw, TX near Eagle Mountain-Saginaw schools? This is one of the largest homes in the neighborhood and IT'S PRICED THE LOWEST PRICE PER SQFT, making it a smart investment and an ideal fit for multi-generational living. A 3 car garage provides plenty of room for vehicles and storage, while 4 bathrooms mean no more conflicts over the shower or toilet! All

    Cynthia Day eXp Realty LLC

    613 Ravenwood Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /16

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1105 N Knowles Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    This delightful 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features a comfortable living area and a kitchen updated with new cabinets and stainless steel appliances, including a refrigerator. The property also includes a large backyard and is conveniently located near various shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Additionally, residents will appreciate the proximity to the Saginaw Parks and Recreation Center,

    Sylvia Arrambide 1st Choice Property Management

    1105 N Knowles Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
  • /16

    $312,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2805 Serenity Grove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Lonestar Collection

    2805 Serenity Grove Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /39

      Est $391,282 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Hemlock Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      749 Hemlock Trail, Fort Worth, TX 76131

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Puma Keller Williams Realty

  • /36

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    637 Mooney Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Refined living meets thoughtful design in this beautifully upgraded home, where every detail has been carefully considered to enhance both comfort and functionality. The extended covered patio creates a seamless indoor-outdoor experience, complete with an added ceiling fan—an ideal setting for elevated entertaining or quiet evenings at home.Inside, the living space is enhanced by a sleek,

    Troy Olson Keller Williams Realty DPR

    637 Mooney Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /38

    $3,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2004, Saginaw, TX 76179

    The One Bedroom Deluxe Cottage Floor Plan – Elevated Senior Living The Studio Cottage offers a thoughtfully designed living space within our newly built senior living community, where luxury, comfort, and connection come together. This beautifully appointed cottage is ideal for those seeking a balance of privacy and simplicity, with an open, efficient layout that feels both spacious and inviting.

    Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2004, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /26

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    500 Dustin St, Saginaw, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,489

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Do eXp Realty, LLC

    500 Dustin St, Saginaw, TX 76179
    • /24

      Est $350,707 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Vista Way Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      441 Vista Way Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charisse Fontaine Texas Ally Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft

    600 Thompson Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Estate sale, home needs total remodel, roof is bad, hvac needs replaced, perfect property for investor, sold as is

    Jeff McKinney Hartford Realty Group

    600 Thompson Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /38

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2019, Saginaw, TX 76179

    2 Bedroom Cottage Floor Plan – Elevated Senior Living The Studio Cottage offers a thoughtfully designed living space within our newly built senior living community, where luxury, comfort, and connection come together. This beautifully appointed cottage is ideal for those seeking a balance of privacy and simplicity, with an open, efficient layout that feels both spacious and inviting. Stylish

    Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2019, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /25

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    316 Sugar Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mendoza Texas Connect Realty LLC

    316 Sugar Creek Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76131
    • /15

      Est $323,174 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Cessna Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      625 Cessna Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

  • /30

    $420,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft

    500 Surry Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office, ideally positioned at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac on nearly half an acre. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers multiple living areas, creating the perfect balance of everyday comfort and space for entertaining. Whether you're hosting holiday gatherings, family game nights, or simply enjoying a

    Crystal Siado Team Freedom Real Estate

    500 Surry Ct, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /38

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2027, Saginaw, TX 76179

Lisa Lara Keller Williams Fort Worth

    820 W Mcleroy Blvd Unit 2027, Saginaw, TX 76179
  • /19

    $335,349 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10121 Regal Bend Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Northpointe - Lonestar Collection

    10121 Regal Bend Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76179
    • /28

      Est $370,522 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Willowview Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      532 Willowview Dr, Saginaw, TX 76179

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivana Flex The Ashton Agency

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home