12,896

Homes in ZIP Code 85629

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $330,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    14125 S Placita La Veronica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,599

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    14125 S Placita La Veronica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /46

      Est $414,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      974 W Calle Moa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      974 W Calle Moa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Davila Long Realty

  • /3

    $449,390

    New Construction $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    17350 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new two-story home features Lennar's signature Next Gen® suite. This private space is ideal for multigenerational households and offers a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom, bathroom and laundry. The main home is host to an inviting open floorplan with direct access to a covered patio for year-round outdoor enjoyment. On the second floor is a versatile loft that provides

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    17350 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $449,990

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9024 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    9024 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /31

      Est $464,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      18159 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18159 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andres Quiroz Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /40

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft

    630 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Welcome to this beautiful Richmond American Homes home in Sahuarita, offering space, privacy, and stunning desert surroundings. Situated on a huge corner lot, this property provides exceptional privacy and breathtaking mountain views. Inside features a desirable layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus a versatile den perfect for an office, playroom, or guest space. The open-concept design

    Stephan Desgagne Real Broker

    630 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $29,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 W Tbd Rd Unit 63, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $13,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rico Rio Nuevo Realty LLC

    0 W Tbd Rd Unit 63, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /37

      Est $1,113,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      7343 E Glacier Park Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7343 E Glacier Park Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,158,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brean Real Broker

  • /50

    $370,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    16456 S Paseo Badajo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This stunning 2022 NEWER BUILD by Pulte 4-bed 2-bath 1-den 2-car home in sought-after Rancho Sahuarita offers a spacious open-concept layout w/9-ft ceilings & tons of natural light. OWNED SOLAR. Clean, move-in ready & like new condition. The beautiful kitchen features granite countertops, Whirlpool SS appliances, 36'' cabinets w/crown molding & pre-plumbed for gas/electric range. The private

    An Cooper Tierra Antigua Realty

    16456 S Paseo Badajo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /17

    $55,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD W Lost Silver 170 Unit 170, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 8.02 Acres
    • $6,858 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lang Coldwell Banker Realty

    TBD W Lost Silver 170 Unit 170, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /47

      Est $315,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 S Willow Wick Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      388 S Willow Wick Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Tamietti Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /21

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    829 W Calle El Colmillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Enjoy the many money saving features like washer/ dryer/ refrigerator/ Ring doorbell, beautiful granite countertops, 36” cabinets w/crown & hardware, stainless-steel appliances, plus window blinds, and front yard landscaping. Move in ready now!

    Lennar Builder
    829 W Calle El Colmillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /29

    $327,110

    Sold May 22, 2025

    901 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,332

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    901 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /41

      Est $341,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 W Calle Sauce Blanco, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      937 W Calle Sauce Blanco, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Eichenberger Realty One Group Integrity

  • /3

    $364,240

    New Construction $18K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    943 W Calle El Colmillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    This new two-story home is ready for modern lifestyles. On the first floor, an inviting open-concept layout blends the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a secluded bedroom tucked into a private rear corner. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from four additional bedrooms and a luxurious owner's suite, complete with a full bathroom

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    943 W Calle El Colmillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /19

    $338,400

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    889 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,083

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    889 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /47

      Est $478,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      18135 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18135 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Agraz Realty One Group Integrity

  • /50

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    105 W Calle Guija, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Brand new interior & exterior paint on this two-story Pulte build, in amenity-rich Rancho Sahuarita - with lakeside (Sahuarita Lake) recreation center, gym, sport courts, pools, splash pad, over a dozen outdoor parks, and miles of paved paths - minutes away from some of the area's best shopping, dining, and entertainment, too! Interior features include intelligent layout (Pulte's ''Taisa'' plan)

    Cynthia Luois Coldwell Banker Realty

    105 W Calle Guija, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $387,325

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15083 S Placita Rancho Verano, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,997

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Paz Tierra Antigua Realty

    15083 S Placita Rancho Verano, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /50

      Est $333,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      15690 S Camino Oculi, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15690 S Camino Oculi, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tascha Carr-Smith Long Realty

  • /48

    $379,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    Mariposa - C40M Plan at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Introducing the Mariposa at Entrada Del Toro, a stunning single-story home within the master-planned community of Rancho Sahuarita. This spacious and inviting home offers 1,897 sq. ft., four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, covered back patio, and two-car garage. This impressive layout is ideal for large households, multigenerational living, or anyone who simply wants room to grow, gather, and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    830 W Calle Ln Unit 39202758, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18853 S Avenida Palo Grabado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,503

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Freeland Long Realty

    18853 S Avenida Palo Grabado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /3

      Est $451,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      17833 S Chathamberry Ln, Vail, AZ 85641

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      17833 S Chathamberry Ln, Vail, AZ 85641

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /45

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    911 Calle Calca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Beautifully maintained single-story home in the sought-after Rancho Sahuarita community! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers privacy with no rear neighbors and scenic desert trail views out front. Inside, you'll find granite countertops, an open-concept layout, a versatile den ideal for a home office or flex space, and no carpet throughout. The home also features a radiant barrier roof for

    Lillyana Lucio Long Realty

    911 Calle Calca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $349,990

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    8701 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,518

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    8701 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641
    • /25

      Est $357,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      943 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      943 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,990
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /31

    $368,570

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    776 W Calle Manolete, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Introducing the Carolina — a thoughtfully designed single-story home offering 1,608 sq. ft. of modern comfort at Entrada Del Toro, a master-planned community in Rancho Sahuarita. With three bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a two-car garage, this efficient and beautifully planned layout is perfect for those seeking convenience, comfort, and single-level living. A welcoming front porch invites you

    D.R. Horton Builder
    776 W Calle Manolete, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $280,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    785 W Calle Valenciana, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,234

    Last Listing Agent Richard Tena HomeSmart Advantage Group

    785 W Calle Valenciana, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /29

      Est $344,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      931 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      931 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /49

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    413 W Corte Planga, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Welcome to this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the desirable Rancho Sahuarita community. The main level features a formal dining room, perfect for hosting gatherings and special occasions. The kitchen is thoughtfully designed with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, a center island, and a spacious walk-in pantry. Upstairs offers a huge loft area and generously sized bedrooms,

    Scott Melde Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    413 W Corte Planga, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $344,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    16683 S Paseo El Popote, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    16683 S Paseo El Popote, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /29

      Est $340,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      937 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      937 W Calle El Teclado, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,990
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /22

    $364,940

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft

    8860 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    This new two-story home provides the ultimate retreat with a lavish first-floor owner’s suite, complete with a spacious bedroom, full bathroom and walk-in closet. The first level is host to an inviting open-concept layout shared between the kitchen, living and dining areas, with a nearby covered patio for seamless outdoor entertainment and leisure. On the second floor, three bedroom suites

    Lennar Builder
    8860 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • 758 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $349,990

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    758 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,002

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas

    758 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /47

      Est $374,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 E Mule Creek Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      855 E Mule Creek Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanesa Paz eXp Realty

  • /25

    $354,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    772 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    Welcome to the Carolina floor plan in the desirable Entrada del Toro community in Sahuarita! This single-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,608 sqft. of open-concept living. The spacious great room flows into the kitchen and dining area, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a resort-like lifestyle with pools, splash pad, 10-acre lake, recreation center, basketball and

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    772 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $440,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15273 S Via Lago Del Encanto, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,656

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Root Long Realty

    15273 S Via Lago Del Encanto, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
    • /42

      Est $447,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 W Calle Sucre, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1022 W Calle Sucre, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hintalla Epique Realty

  • /22

    $365,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft

    TROON Plan at Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    4 Bed | 2.5 Bath | 2 Bay | 2373 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    16962 S Paseo El Dedal Unit 36583538, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $392,047

    Sold May 06, 2026

    17302 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    17302 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home