1,202

Recently Sold Homes in 85629

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $306,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    663 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,153

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Sotelo Real Broker

    663 W Calle Espadero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $112,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    111 N Gunflint Place Unit 189, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $102,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Moreno RE/MAX Portfolio Homes

    111 N Gunflint Place Unit 189, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $319,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    881 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,056

    881 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /24

    $364,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    806 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,889

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    806 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /17

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    15330 S Mann Ave, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bergstrom RE/MAX Excalibur Realty

    15330 S Mann Ave, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $410,820

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    748 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    748 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /24

    $557,940

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    270 N Papershells Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Arbor at Madera Highlands II

    270 N Papershells Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $865,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3329 E Glacier Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,158

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Laos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3329 E Glacier Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $457,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    17363 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro Saguaro Collection

    17363 S Paseo Jaramillo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /16

    $505,070

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1511 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    Meritage Homes Arbor at Madera Highlands II

    1511 E Cattle Graze Loop, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14333 S Via Del Moro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,594

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Root Long Realty

    14333 S Via Del Moro, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1501 E Lower Mine Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,320

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bell Long Realty

    1501 E Lower Mine Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $312,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    711 W Camino Del Rosal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,794

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    711 W Camino Del Rosal, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $415,395

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    782 W Calle Pila Grande, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    KB Home Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita

    782 W Calle Pila Grande, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $459,990

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    886 W Corte Miel de Abeja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada del Toro

    886 W Corte Miel de Abeja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $449,990

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9032 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,309

    Last Listing Agent Jill Jones Lennar Sales Corp.

    9032 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /37

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    562 W Paseo Celestial, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,869

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Kretchmer Mainstay Brokerage

    562 W Paseo Celestial, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /9

    $329,990

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    826 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,069

    826 W Calle Alta Curva, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /28

    $388,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1076 E Empire Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,804

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ray Baker RE/MAX Professionals

    1076 E Empire Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14301 S Via Del Farolito, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,565

    Last Listing Agent Becca Grappin Tierra Antigua Realty

    14301 S Via Del Farolito, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /43

    $370,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    362 W Calle Franja Verde, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,415

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    362 W Calle Franja Verde, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /51

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1691 W Placita Del Zocalo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,735

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Gil Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1691 W Placita Del Zocalo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /29

    $402,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    771 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    771 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /16

    $386,320

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    757 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,157

757 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /18

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    967 S Paseo Las Vigas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    967 S Paseo Las Vigas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $317,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1007 E Mount Shibell Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,267

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hurd Hurd Homes

    1007 E Mount Shibell Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    467 W Calle Moncayo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,014

    Last Listing Agent James Leonard My Home Group

    467 W Calle Moncayo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /35

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16880 S Country Club Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori D Coldwell Banker Realty

    16880 S Country Club Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /40

    $274,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    15022 S Theodore Roosevelt Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,608

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bell Long Realty

    15022 S Theodore Roosevelt Way, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /27

    $489,291

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8996 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,000

    Lennar Sycamore Canyon - Inspiration Collection

    8996 E Tanzanite Rock Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /2

    $317,990

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    890 W Calle Bombona, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,501

    890 W Calle Bombona, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /13

    $389,220

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17054 S Paseo Sombrita, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

17054 S Paseo Sombrita, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $386,400

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    795 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

795 W Calle Lupa, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /38

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    17871 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,870

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Jaffray Coldwell Banker Realty

    17871 S Camino de Las Quintas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $314,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8900 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    8900 E Crimson Snowberry Way, Vail, AZ 85641
  • /47

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1256 E Madera Estates Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,699

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Metcalf RE/MAX Signature

    1256 E Madera Estates Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $374,640

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    933 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    933 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • 750 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $316,990

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    750 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,278

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Las Ventanas

    750 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1061 W Valley Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,046

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Castillo Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    1061 W Valley Meadow Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /44

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    209 W Calle Media Luz, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,702

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mingo Long Realty

    209 W Calle Media Luz, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home