1,261

Recently Sold Sahuarita, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $40,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6716 Dogtown Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 20.09 Acres
    • $1,991 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Schutt Wrangler Real Estate

    6716 Dogtown Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $480,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2681 E Glen Canyon Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,636

    Last Listing Agent Edwina Andrade Tierra Antigua Realty

    2681 E Glen Canyon Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • 774 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $451,290 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    774 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,425

    774 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $325,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3110 W Camino Del Yucca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,449

    Last Listing Agent Carey Rodriguez Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3110 W Camino Del Yucca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3356 E El Toro Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox Coldwell Banker Realty

    3356 E El Toro Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $464,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1301 N Mahogany Gulch Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,653

    Last Listing Agent Iris Pasos Tierra Antigua Realty

    1301 N Mahogany Gulch Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /50

    $369,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    775 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,980

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Carney Realty One Group Integrity

    775 W Calle Ocarina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /39

    $320,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    898 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,087

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    898 W Calle Las Varitas, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /46

    $240,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    761 W Calle Montero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,918

    Last Listing Agent Michael Eichenberger Realty One Group Integrity

    761 W Calle Montero, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /47

    $412,500 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    18365 S Wilmot Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Danhoff Morado Canyon Realty

    18365 S Wilmot Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /27

    $293,790 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    818 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,642

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    818 W Calle Falerno, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /16

    $305,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    952 E Empire Canyon, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,656

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Gonzalez Realty One Group Integrity

    952 E Empire Canyon, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    169 W Camino Rancho Cielo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,899

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Nguyen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    169 W Camino Rancho Cielo, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /3

    $374,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    734 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Octavia Valencia Century Communities of AZ

    734 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /15

    $373,220 Sold May 06, 2026

    781 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,000

    Meritage Homes Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - Entrada Del Toro

    781 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /48

    $395,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    15434 S Calle Nopalera, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,315

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Miranda Tierra Antigua Realty

    15434 S Calle Nopalera, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /24

    $347,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2348 N Vuelta Entera, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,536

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Ruiz Coldwell Banker Realty

    2348 N Vuelta Entera, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /12

    $394,010 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17074 S Paseo Sombrita St, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

17074 S Paseo Sombrita St, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /12

    $150,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    16036 S Avenida Canica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,302

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    16036 S Avenida Canica, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $305,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1762 E Mule Springs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,871

    Last Listing Agent Julie Marti-McLain Sunset View Realty, LLC

    1762 E Mule Springs Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /3

    $324,990 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    766 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

766 W Calle Taja, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1972 N Star View Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,655

    Last Listing Agent Russ Fortuno Tierra Antigua Realty

    1972 N Star View Ln, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • 17523 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    $280,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17523 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Century Complete Entrada del Toro at Rancho Sahuarita - The Vista

    17523 S Paseo Rondalla, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /37

    $325,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1301 W Calle de Cobre, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,621

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian Tierra Antigua Realty

    1301 W Calle de Cobre, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /63

    $469,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3020 E Ashley May Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,008

    D.R. Horton Sahuarita Acres

    3020 E Ashley May Ct, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    135 E Corte Rancho Colina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,017

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Millik Realty One Group Integrity

    135 E Corte Rancho Colina, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /45

    $308,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    930 W Calle Tronco Seco, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,331

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Root Long Realty

    930 W Calle Tronco Seco, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /5

    $285,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    114 S Beyerville Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,227

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hamby Proven Home Realty

    114 S Beyerville Place, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    532 E Camino Luna Azul, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,675

    Last Listing Agent Steven Szymczak Redfin

    532 E Camino Luna Azul, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /18

    $516,560 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    243 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,267

    243 N Pecan Canyon Ln, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /43

    $384,720 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    732 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    732 W Calle Cubeta, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /36

    $295,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1359 W Calle Luis Maria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,865

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Elliott Tierra Antigua Realty

    1359 W Calle Luis Maria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /33

    $295,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1255 W Calle Luis Maria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,023

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Barre Fiv Realty Co

    1255 W Calle Luis Maria, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /21

    $60,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    No Address, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • Land
    • 19.87 Acres
    • $3,020 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 302 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Maldonado Wow Real Estate LLC

    No Address, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /41

    $425,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2196 E Thunderchief Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,885

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Todd Sunset View Realty, LLC

    2196 E Thunderchief Dr, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $271,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    321 N Rock Station Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,006

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mckenzie My Home Group

    321 N Rock Station Dr, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /42

    $318,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14894 S Avenida Red Roan Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Lopez Long Realty

    14894 S Avenida Red Roan Rd, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /19

    $327,750 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1370 N Birds Nest Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,097

    Last Listing Agent Clay Strawn Legion Realty

    1370 N Birds Nest Rd, Green Valley, AZ 85614
  • /27

    $300,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14210 S Avenida Zumba, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,005

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    14210 S Avenida Zumba, Sahuarita, AZ 85629
  • /42

    $320,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    806 Calle Calca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,698

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Hiller Coldwell Banker Realty

    806 Calle Calca, Sahuarita, AZ 85629

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home