13,203

Properties in ZIP Code 11412

Section Image
    • 18619 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $739,224 Not Listed For Sale

      18619 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18619 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ahasan Haque Fortune Best Realty

    • 115-71 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $679,880 Not Listed For Sale

      115-71 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115-71 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philana Overstreet Husain Mahmoud Realty

    • 12101 198th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $846,999 Not Listed For Sale

      12101 198th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12101 198th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Aschkar Fairway Homes Inc

    • 19168 115th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,042,661 Not Listed For Sale

      19168 115th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19168 115th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ali Rashid Kingsland Properties

    • 20418 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $819,547 Not Listed For Sale

      20418 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      20418 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Encarnacion Savory Voro LLC

    • 114-15 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      114-15 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      114-15 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $458/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Flores Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • /13

      Est $866,137 Not Listed For Sale

      194-37 116th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • Studio
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      194-37 116th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Tracey

    • 110-44 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $763,209 Not Listed For Sale

      110-44 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110-44 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    • 117-13 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $666,354 Not Listed For Sale

      117-13 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      117-13 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX

    • 18734 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $705,988 Not Listed For Sale

      18734 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18734 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia America Signature Premier Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $946,703 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory King Kings Home Realty Advisory Grp

    • 114-31 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $722,742 Not Listed For Sale

      114-31 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      114-31 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sajo Bah Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 114-03 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $731,675 Not Listed For Sale

      114-03 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114-03 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Husain Mahmoud Husain Mahmoud Realty

    • 188-04 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      188-04 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1925
      188-04 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Fermin Empire Fine Homes

    • 118-11 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $779,556 Not Listed For Sale

      118-11 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118-11 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Elizabeth EXP Realty

    • 183-29 Babylon Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $708,396 Not Listed For Sale

      183-29 Babylon Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      183-29 Babylon Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Herrera Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 117-44 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $740,266 Not Listed For Sale

      117-44 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-44 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,833
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Duke Century 21 American Homes

    • 10414 188th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $755,118 Not Listed For Sale

      10414 188th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10414 188th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    • 11417 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $695,782 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11417 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Florencia Alexander Century 21 Professional Realty

    • 109-06 Francis Lewis Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11429

      Est $661,290 Not Listed For Sale

      109-06 Francis Lewis Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11429

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109-06 Francis Lewis Blvd, Queens Village, NY 11429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 114-37 196 St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      114-37 196 St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114-37 196 St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $419/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curtis White Transparent Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $734,390 Not Listed For Sale

      115-54 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115-54 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Charles Joachim Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $710,962 Not Listed For Sale

      112-23 196th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      112-23 196th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Anixter

    • 187-19 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $674,411 Not Listed For Sale

      187-19 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      187-19 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anderson Toney Compass

    • 104-22 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $732,706 Not Listed For Sale

      104-22 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104-22 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clovia Leslie Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 11639 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $714,387 Not Listed For Sale

      11639 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11639 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Chattoo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10432 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $737,664 Not Listed For Sale

      10432 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10432 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gomez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 187-01 119th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $703,722 Not Listed For Sale

      187-01 119th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      187-01 119th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Charles-Pierre Our Community Realty Ltd

    • 118-12 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $696,019 Not Listed For Sale

      118-12 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      118-12 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Jennings Listed New York Elite Inc

    • /2

      Est $861,596 Not Listed For Sale

      10988 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      10988 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akde Elmazi Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 185-01 Galway Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      185-01 Galway Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      185-01 Galway Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,011/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Pretti Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 11231 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $743,144 Not Listed For Sale

      11231 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11231 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Usha Mohabir LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    • 115-12 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $880,805 Not Listed For Sale

      115-12 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115-12 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myrna Callender Realty Executives Powerhouse

    • 11806 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $720,299 Not Listed For Sale

      11806 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11806 196th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Banks Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 11805 195th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $724,134 Not Listed For Sale

      11805 195th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11805 195th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Morrison Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 11832 201st Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $741,585 Not Listed For Sale

      11832 201st Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11832 201st Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chimeodo Uche ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

    • 118-19 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $723,240 Not Listed For Sale

      118-19 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      118-19 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Samant BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 194 11 110 Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 11 110 Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1930
      194 11 110 Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Chin Maurice Chin Realty Inc

    • /35

      Est $766,217 Not Listed For Sale

      190-35 118th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      190-35 118th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruslan Mingazov RE/MAX Edge

    • 115-48 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $673,302 Not Listed For Sale

      115-48 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      115-48 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kerkula Realty Executives Powerhouse

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home