13,203

Properties in ZIP Code 11412

Section Image
    • 191-21 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $729,307 Not Listed For Sale

      191-21 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      191-21 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal & Jay Modi RE/MAX

    • 12125 199th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $953,484 Not Listed For Sale

      12125 199th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12125 199th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Husain Mahmoud Husain Mahmoud Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $821,777 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Thompson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 186-25 Elmira Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $773,992 Not Listed For Sale

      186-25 Elmira Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      186-25 Elmira Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Mason Fave Realty Inc

    • 11124 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $862,347 Not Listed For Sale

      11124 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11124 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Walter Greene Signature Premier Properties

    • 117-40 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $781,220 Not Listed For Sale

      117-40 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      117-40 195th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Aldrick Praise Team Realty LLC

    • 183-81 Camden Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $807,644 Not Listed For Sale

      183-81 Camden Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      183-81 Camden Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dharamdeo Jagrooph Liberty Realty Corp

    • 116-22 191 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,168,668 Not Listed For Sale

      116-22 191 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      116-22 191 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fuda Compass Realty Central Inc

    • 11238 203 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $761,937 Not Listed For Sale

      11238 203 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11238 203 St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadar Singh Weichert Realtors Langer Homes

    • 119-32 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      119-32 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1930
      119-32 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    • 18922 117th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,213,167 Not Listed For Sale

      18922 117th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18922 117th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olawale Omotosho Skylight Real Estate Consultan

    • 118-39 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $828,562 Not Listed For Sale

      118-39 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      118-39 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $761,000
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Font EXP Realty

    • 194-06 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $769,356 Not Listed For Sale

      194-06 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194-06 113th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX

    • 11418 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $658,996 Not Listed For Sale

      11418 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11418 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milton Hensley H C Realty LLC

    • 188-22 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,080,580 Not Listed For Sale

      188-22 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      188-22 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    • 187-15 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,174,172 Not Listed For Sale

      187-15 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      187-15 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rozzana Rampersaud Arjun Home Realty Corp

    • 19055 111th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,226,934 Not Listed For Sale

      19055 111th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19055 111th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pincus Fulop Do All Realty

    • 11527 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $749,371 Not Listed For Sale

      11527 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11527 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Litchfield Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 11323 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $719,296 Not Listed For Sale

      11323 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11323 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laquetta Kearns Keller Williams Legendary

    • 198-15 122nd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $723,572 Not Listed For Sale

      198-15 122nd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      198-15 122nd Ave, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chatter Singh Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 11426 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $627,231 Not Listed For Sale

      11426 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11426 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neal & Jay Modi RE/MAX

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $797,514 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX

    • 104-27 199th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $739,421 Not Listed For Sale

      104-27 199th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104-27 199th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Font EXP Realty

    • 116-37 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $824,875 Not Listed For Sale

      116-37 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116-37 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Colquhoun Quicksale Home Realty Inc

    • 19444 115th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $904,792 Not Listed For Sale

      19444 115th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      19444 115th Dr, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Santos Great Success Realty Inc

    • 19455 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $751,031 Not Listed For Sale

      19455 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19455 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bren Chin The C Y D Realty Group LLC

    • 20011 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $834,931 Not Listed For Sale

      20011 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20011 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marek Sold By Bart R E Partners Inc

    • 12011 201st Place, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,257,398 Not Listed For Sale

      12011 201st Place, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12011 201st Place, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stav Sofi Top Homes Realty Inc

    • 20110 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $732,492 Not Listed For Sale

      20110 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      20110 119th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Saint-Louis Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 11414 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

      Est $720,083 Not Listed For Sale

      11414 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11414 Francis Lewis Blvd, Cambria Heights, NY 11411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diann Tramel HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • 118-92 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $827,798 Not Listed For Sale

      118-92 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      118-92 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Charles-Pierre Our Community Realty Ltd

    • 11539 196th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $769,296 Not Listed For Sale

      11539 196th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11539 196th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duwayne Garth EXP Realty

    • 19168 115th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,042,661 Not Listed For Sale

      19168 115th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19168 115th Rd, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Prince Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 119-12 Farmers Blvd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $987,499 Not Listed For Sale

      119-12 Farmers Blvd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119-12 Farmers Blvd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rose RealHome Services & Solutions

    • 11617 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $704,792 Not Listed For Sale

      11617 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11617 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Ndreu Houlihan Lawrence Inc.

    • 18342 Arcade Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $757,094 Not Listed For Sale

      18342 Arcade Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      18342 Arcade Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Duwayne Garth EXP Realty

    • 10911 Rye Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $879,356 Not Listed For Sale

      10911 Rye Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      10911 Rye Place, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deow Gangaram E Realty International Corp

    • 192-18 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $905,387 Not Listed For Sale

      192-18 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      192-18 109th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moheed Oasman Akcess24Homes Inc

    • 114-20 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $738,946 Not Listed For Sale

      114-20 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      114-20 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Azeez ERA/Top Service Realty Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home