13,203

Properties in ZIP Code 11412

Section Image
    • 19716 Hollis Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $745,012 Not Listed For Sale

      19716 Hollis Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19716 Hollis Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lau Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 202-05 104th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $777,968 Not Listed For Sale

      202-05 104th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      202-05 104th Ave Unit 1, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winston Anderson Sir Winston Realty Inc

    • 188-47 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $701,766 Not Listed For Sale

      188-47 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      188-47 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Femi Adebanjo Keller Williams Legendary

    • 191-45 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $690,918 Not Listed For Sale

      191-45 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      191-45 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $625/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia La Fortune HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

    • 115-37 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $651,890 Not Listed For Sale

      115-37 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115-37 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Romilda Rivera Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10997 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $745,700 Not Listed For Sale

      10997 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      10997 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andre Horn RE/MAX

    • 193-01 109th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $1,063,628 Not Listed For Sale

      193-01 109th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193-01 109th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.Com

    • 115-48 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $756,475 Not Listed For Sale

      115-48 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      115-48 202nd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $725/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reed Howard Hanna Coach

    • 112-46 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $745,931 Not Listed For Sale

      112-46 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      112-46 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• 109-57 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $778,474 Not Listed For Sale

      109-57 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      109-57 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dharamdeo Jagrooph Liberty Realty Corp

    • 202-02 120th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $685,221 Not Listed For Sale

      202-02 120th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      202-02 120th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Stavrinadis Exit Family Realty

    • 111-15 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $729,142 Not Listed For Sale

      111-15 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111-15 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    • /11

      Est $690,958 Not Listed For Sale

      197-12 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      197-12 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Daniels MadisonEstates Sothebys Realty

    • 118-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $701,967 Not Listed For Sale

      118-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Supreet Kohli Voro LLC

    • 119-29 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $652,132 Not Listed For Sale

      119-29 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      119-29 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 112-46 205th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $607,109 Not Listed For Sale

      112-46 205th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      112-46 205th St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Kearse Momplaisir Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 115-43 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $623,296 Not Listed For Sale

      115-43 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115-43 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

• 115-62 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411

      Est $557,629 Not Listed For Sale

      115-62 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      115-62 Francis Lewis Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11411

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,333
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cedric Smith ERA Insite Realty Services

    • 116-39 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $789,689 Not Listed For Sale

      116-39 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116-39 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amit Nidam Exclusive Homes Group Inc

    • 10437 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,112,994 Not Listed For Sale

      10437 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10437 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fizool Baksh Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 188-21 Quencer Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $830,609 Not Listed For Sale

      188-21 Quencer Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      188-21 Quencer Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mayer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 119-42 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $1,146,427 Not Listed For Sale

      119-42 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      119-42 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,600
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oluchi Okammelu Luchy Realty Group Inc

    • 120-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $922,545 Not Listed For Sale

      120-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      120-50 196th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jean Oriol Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 189-17 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $683,131 Not Listed For Sale

      189-17 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      189-17 Keeseville Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Colasuonno Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 194-18 115th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $719,932 Not Listed For Sale

      194-18 115th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194-18 115th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Keit Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

    • 110-33 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $677,839 Not Listed For Sale

      110-33 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      110-33 195th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lucas D Lucas Realty Inc

    • 119-43 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $796,918 Not Listed For Sale

      119-43 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      119-43 189th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Kashi Keystone Realty USA Corp

    • 191-27 113th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $672,149 Not Listed For Sale

      191-27 113th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      191-27 113th Rd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Carollo Realty One Group Dynasty

    • 11432 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $637,014 Not Listed For Sale

      11432 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      11432 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castellanos Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 185-28 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $828,330 Not Listed For Sale

      185-28 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      185-28 Jordan Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blessing Daniel Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 119-28 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $884,400 Not Listed For Sale

      119-28 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      119-28 201 Place, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,306,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fizool Baksh Elite Realty of USA Inc

    • 110-66 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $765,473 Not Listed For Sale

      110-66 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110-66 199th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eunice Valerus Property Professionals Realty

    • 19111 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $906,776 Not Listed For Sale

      19111 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19111 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kenduck Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 186-23 Baisley Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $638,811 Not Listed For Sale

      186-23 Baisley Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      186-23 Baisley Blvd, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cummings Signature Premier Properties

    • 203-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $755,798 Not Listed For Sale

      203-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      203-02 116th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andres Barnett The Principal Advisory Group

    • 111-07 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $723,333 Not Listed For Sale

      111-07 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      111-07 203rd St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenetta Butler EXP Realty

    • 112-47 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $633,023 Not Listed For Sale

      112-47 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      112-47 205th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cosmelye Castillo Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 116-20 194th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $1,614,142 Not Listed For Sale

      116-20 194th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116-20 194th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darren Desrameaux Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 109-28 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $960,692 Not Listed For Sale

      109-28 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      109-28 197th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 112-34 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      112-34 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1925
      112-34 204th St, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Ali Winzone Realty Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home