13,203

Properties in ZIP Code 11412

Section Image
    • 18733 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $854,675 Not Listed For Sale

      18733 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      18733 Ilion Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarwor Khan Exit Realty Prime

    • 118-07 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      118-07 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1935
      118-07 192nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Williams Property Professionals Realty

    • 116-33 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $727,951 Not Listed For Sale

      116-33 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116-33 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Ching Keller Williams Realty Greater

    • 12112 195th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Est $714,621 Not Listed For Sale

      12112 195th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      12112 195th St, Springfield Gardens, NY 11413

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa DeTurris Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 10439 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $824,425 Not Listed For Sale

      10439 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10439 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Badrul Chowdhury RE/MAX Luxe

    • 185-17 Jordan Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $740,342 Not Listed For Sale

      185-17 Jordan Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      185-17 Jordan Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 228 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Muryid Exit All Seasons Realty

    • 18816 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $635,111 Not Listed For Sale

      18816 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      18816 Ludlum Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Webb Keller Williams NYC

    • 194-08 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      194-08 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194-08 115th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $254/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abdus Salam* New Dream Realty Inc

    • 191-48 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Est $757,695 Not Listed For Sale

      191-48 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      191-48 114th Dr, Jamaica, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $717/SF
      • 722 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nazim Mohamed Affordable Realty Corp

    • 12019 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,077,190 Not Listed For Sale

      12019 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12019 193rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Ilyaich Legacy Capital Realty LLC

    • 113-05 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $785,217 Not Listed For Sale

      113-05 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      113-05 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Kearse Momplaisir Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 189-03 Liberty Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $786,557 Not Listed For Sale

      189-03 Liberty Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      189-03 Liberty Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Mejia

    • 114-58 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $640,865 Not Listed For Sale

      114-58 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      114-58 197th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mahesh Bissesser Meadow Homes Realty Inc

    • 115-54 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $788,300 Not Listed For Sale

      115-54 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115-54 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shahid Malik Winzone Realty Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $484/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Ikezi HomeSmart CrossIsland

    • 116-16 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $780,991 Not Listed For Sale

      116-16 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116-16 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mostak Ahmed Winzone Realty Inc

    • 194-26 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $734,828 Not Listed For Sale

      194-26 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      194-26 Murdock Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John May Realty Executives Powerhouse

    • 116-18 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $690,450 Not Listed For Sale

      116-18 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      116-18 201st St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Imelba Martinez Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    • 118-65 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $755,806 Not Listed For Sale

      118-65 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      118-65 Riverton St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fritz Bruno Century 21 American Homes

    • 11463 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $658,642 Not Listed For Sale

      11463 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11463 203rd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,450
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    • 19620 116th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $729,142 Not Listed For Sale

      19620 116th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      19620 116th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Razick RE/MAX

    • 11241 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $678,715 Not Listed For Sale

      11241 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11241 200th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald 'Ron' Ferrara Keller Williams Landmark II

    • 11844 190th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,063,904 Not Listed For Sale

      11844 190th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11844 190th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Bharat Amerigroup Res & Comm Prop Inc

    • 189-09 Dormans Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Not Listed For Sale

      189-09 Dormans Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1925
      189-09 Dormans Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadira Taylor Diamond Mine Real Estate LLC

    • 205-07 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $712,054 Not Listed For Sale

      205-07 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      205-07 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Asef Ali Home Source Realty Inc

    • 198-14 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $1,254,926 Not Listed For Sale

      198-14 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      198-14 104th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victor Sookdeo Park Assets Real Estate Corp

    • 11725 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $670,629 Not Listed For Sale

      11725 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11725 202nd St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kernaghan Realty Direct NY INC

    • 197-02 120th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $726,173 Not Listed For Sale

      197-02 120th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      197-02 120th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent carlos reid Realty Executives Powerhouse

    • 190-45 112th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $696,483 Not Listed For Sale

      190-45 112th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      190-45 112th Ave, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolpho Miller Real Broker NY LLC

    • 194-35 112th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $640,675 Not Listed For Sale

      194-35 112th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      194-35 112th Rd, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Aldrick Praise Team Realty LLC

    • 104-32 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $832,193 Not Listed For Sale

      104-32 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      104-32 194th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felix & Gloriann Toro HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 20513 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $686,369 Not Listed For Sale

      20513 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20513 118th Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Taylor Bah Realty Group LLC

    • 114-07 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $752,522 Not Listed For Sale

      114-07 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      114-07 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cosmelye Castillo Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 114-16 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $673,202 Not Listed For Sale

      114-16 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      114-16 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Burnett Premier South Shore Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $674,491 Not Listed For Sale

      11438 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11438 198th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mina Abusafe Real Broker NY LLC

    • 11561 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $680,364 Not Listed For Sale

      11561 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      11561 204th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helen Trimes Esposito Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 11816 203rd St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Est $677,477 Not Listed For Sale

      11816 203rd St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11816 203rd St, St. Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Thompson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 18735 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $738,232 Not Listed For Sale

      18735 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      18735 Keeseville Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 278 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Gauntlett Stuyvesant Heights Realty Corp

    • 183-31 Dunlop Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $750,333 Not Listed For Sale

      183-31 Dunlop Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      183-31 Dunlop Ave, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $718/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynter Brown Harris Stevens Queens LLC

    • 11818 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Est $688,754 Not Listed For Sale

      11818 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      11818 205th St, Saint Albans, NY 11412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karin Lanciano Lanciano Pizante

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home