71 Hefflon Ln Unit 4, Saint Albans City, VT 05478
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2023
Last Sold Summary
- $263/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $421,199
- Oct 20, 2023
Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate
71 Hefflon Ln Unit 4, Saint Albans City, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate
96 Ironwood Ct, Midland, GA 31820
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jedidiah Baker Hughston Homes Marketing, Inc
Est $1,096,141
5456 Maquam Shore Rd, Swanton, VT 05488
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Nancy Jenkins Team Nancy Jenkins Real Estate
Est $658,013
4790 Maquam Shore Rd, Saint Albans Town, VT 05488
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Meg Handler Coldwell Banker Hickok and Boardman
Est $301,295
106 S Main St, Saint Albans City, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Aaron Scowcroft Northern Vermont Realty Group
491 Bushey Rd, Swanton, VT 05488
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Long KW Vermont- Enosburg
Est $416,345
87 Garden Cir, Saint Albans City, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Malley Group KW Vermont
Est $423,252
107 Sunrise Dr Unit 202, Saint Albans, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leigh Horton Your Journey Real Estate
Lot 27 Woods Hill Rd, Swanton, VT 05488
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shawn Cheney EXP Realty
Est $409,564
14 Radharc Dr, Georgia, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent The Signature Realty Group Signature Properties of Vermont
Est $338,983
16 Lower Newton Rd, Saint Albans City, VT 05478
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Provost Provost Real Estate LLC
992 Lower Newton Rd, Saint Albans City, VT 05478