18,914

Homes in ZIP Code 32086

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $529,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft

    460 Lobelia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Nestled in one of St. Augustine's most charming neighborhoods. This fantastic 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is less than a block away from the breathtaking Marsh views of the waterway. Two boat ramps located nearby for water enthusiasts.Fully furnished and ready for move-in, this house is the perfect short term rental for anyone looking to experience the charm and beauty of St. Augustine while

    SOFIA KALLER US REALTY HUB

    460 Lobelia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /16

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7557 US Highway 1 S Unit 229, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Cute two bedroom, 2 bath home set back from US1. extremely private! NO HOA!!! Small and medium dog welcome with fee. This cute home offers tons of privacy and almost a half acre of land. The back yard is partially fenced, with shed available. Large bonus room and dining area off the kitchen, large screened sun room as well.

    Derrick Kelley Saint Augustine Vacation Rentals, LLC

    7557 US Highway 1 S Unit 229, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    438 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,573

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Jones YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    438 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /39

      Est $365,753 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dory Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      124 Dory Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Zimmermann Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

  • /39

    $387,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    241 Grand Ravine Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    Spring Special: Luxury Living at Unbeatable Value Experience unparalleled craftsmanship in this stunning Mediterranean-style residence by Homes by Deltona. This "Christel" floor plan offers over 2,000 sq. ft. of concrete-block construction topped with a classic barrel tile roof. The main level is designed for entertaining, featuring an airy open-concept living and dining area, a gourmet kitchen

    Joanne Stoval Endless Summer Realty

    241 Grand Ravine Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /56

    $400,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    513 Sandstone Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,627

    Last Listing Agent BILLY DEZIUS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    513 Sandstone Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /59

      Est $500,632 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Tumbled Stone Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      420 Tumbled Stone Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Mury THE NEWCOMER GROUP

  • /53

    $659,000 Open Thu 3PM - 6PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft

    655 E Bianca Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    **OPEN HOUSE 3 - 6PM THURSDAY 5/14 ** Wake up to VIEWS in this rare PRIVATE coastal retreat! Spacious, Screened, HEATED SALTWATER POOL Overlooking the Marsh and Intracoastal Waterway capturing one of the most STUNNING VISTAS in St. Augustine Shores! Sitting on a double lot, this modern ranch offers the space to breathe, multiple living and recreation spaces for lifestyle flexibility. Brand NEW

    Elizabeth Michaels Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    655 E Bianca Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /55

    $370,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    52 Opal Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,013

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor MAXREV, LLC

    52 Opal Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /10

      Est $373,501 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Green Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      57 Green Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Connie Hankey WOODS TO WATER PROPERTIES LLC

  • /47

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    229 Yale Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Bring your boat, RV, and all of your toys - NO HOA Restrictions! Tucked away in the heart of St. Augustine South, this inviting home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and coastal convenience. Just minutes from the Intracoastal Waterway and community boat ramps, this home is dream for boaters, anglers, and anyone who loves life on the water. Situated on a spacious lot, you can step

    Sherri Davies Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    229 Yale Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /61

    $515,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    170 Pantano Cay Blvd Unit 4202, Saint Augustine, FL 32080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,489

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Davies Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    170 Pantano Cay Blvd Unit 4202, Saint Augustine, FL 32080
    • /5

      Est $1,114,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Brinkhoff Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • Built 2025
      1600 Brinkhoff Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Mangum Crescent Beach Realty of St Augustine

  • /45

    $478,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    548 Domenico Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Spacious living, timeless construction, and a serene setting come together in this 4BR / 2.5BA CONCRETE BLOCK home located in St. Augustine Shores. Situated on a generous 100' x 120' lot, the property feels even larger thanks to its thoughtful layout, mature landscaping, and natural surroundings. Perfectly suited for retirees seeking a peaceful retreat with plenty of room for visiting family and

    Dirk Schroeder CENTURY 21 ST AUGUSTINE PROPERTIES

    548 Domenico Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /22

    $334,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    39 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,051

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer THE NEWCOMER GROUP

    39 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /37

      Est $709,111 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Woodcutters Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      101 Woodcutters Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonne Jones BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /49

    $475,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    421 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch located in the sought-after St. Augustine South community. This well-maintained home features a functional split-floor plan with laminate wood flooring throughout the main living areas and a cozy wood-burning fireplace in the great room. The kitchen comes fully equipped with a suite of appliances, including a built-in microwave and dishwasher.

    Shelby Hodges Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    421 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /38

    $340,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5255 Ellen Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,700

    Last Listing Agent Amy Gibbs Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    5255 Ellen Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /49

      Est $295,741 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bayberry Cir Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      115 Bayberry Cir Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Brynteson HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /8

    $505,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    Appleby Plan at Brookestone, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    On the main floor of the dynamic Appleby plan, a great room and dining area open to an impressive kitchen with a center island. A nearby primary suite boasts an immense walk-in closet and a private bath that may include deluxe features. You’ll also appreciate a convenient laundry, a full bath, a secondary bedroom and either a study or a third bedroom. Upstairs, you’ll find an additional bedroom,

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    36 Adalyn Ave Unit 36575417, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • 225 Adalyn Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    $550,281 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    225 Adalyn Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,333

    Richmond American Homes Brookestone

    225 Adalyn Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /32

      Est $361,690 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      44 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,800
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Clearman CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

  • /81

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft

    355 N Shore Cir Unit 1324, St. Augustine, FL 32092

    Remarkable second story condo in the heart of World Golf Village & Slammer and Squire Golf Community, a top destination location surrounded by 13 miles of lagoons & natural habitat. This luxury, resort style condo features an open floor plan perfect for entertaining & relaxing on the screened lanai with panoramic views of WGV. Features include a 1 car covered carport, chef-inspired kitchen,

    Susan Hartley FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    355 N Shore Cir Unit 1324, St. Augustine, FL 32092
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    130 Bayberry Cir Unit 1501, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,830

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cash-Chapman iHeart Realty, Inc

    130 Bayberry Cir Unit 1501, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /51

      Est $353,575 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Green Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22 Green Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Goodman ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

  • /75

    $305,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    175 Bayberry Cir Unit 1005, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in a desirable gated community just minutes from everything St Augustine has to offer. All living space is conveniently located on the second level, accessed. by a private interior staircase from the front entry. This light and bright residence features a functional open layout with spacious living or entertaining. The primary

    Shannon Scott WATSON REALTY CORP

    175 Bayberry Cir Unit 1005, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $307,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    207 Warbler Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,115

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    207 Warbler Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /56

      Est $374,102 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Sweet Mango Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      78 Sweet Mango Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

  • /3

    $479,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft

    Vilano Plan at Crescent Shores, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    Experience a home plan that delivers both design and livability, offering spaces that feel open, connected, and comfortably refined. This single-story layout blends open gathering spaces with private retreats, adapting easily to everyday routines and special occasions. The foyer transitions into the family room, dining area, and kitchen, revealing an open central living area with abundant room

    Ashton Woods Builder
    50 Crescent Shores Rd Unit 39993627, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /39

    $519,999 Sold May 30, 2025

    105 Rutgers Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,816

    Last Listing Agent Viki Ricisak ALSOP Properties, Inc

    105 Rutgers Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /2

      Est $243,666 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cameron HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /63

    $612,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft

    221 Cacique Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering just over 2,900 sq ft in the established Tuscany neighborhood within the St. Augustine Shores community. Enjoy Florida living with a private backyard retreat featuring a large pool with hot tub and an expansive screened enclosure with plenty of space for outdoor dining and entertaining. Interior highlights include updated LVP flooring, a cozy

    Katherine Shearer Ponte Vedra Club Realty, Inc

    221 Cacique Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /56

    $505,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    104 Falcon Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,762

    Last Listing Agent Jan Thomas Historic Coast Realty, LLC

    104 Falcon Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /31

      Est $551,380 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sierras Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      210 Sierras Loop, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zach DiFilippo Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

  • /32

    $464,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    101 Linden Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    BACK ON MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING — NOT PROPERTY CONDITION. CLEAN INSPECTION READY FOR ITS NEXT BUYER! Beautifully maintained newer construction home located on a spacious corner lot in the desirable community of St. Augustine South. This property offers a turnkey, worry-free lifestyle with major system installed in 2017. Enjoy relaxing on the screened-in porch, two-minute walk to nearby

    Tatum Powell-Torode Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    101 Linden Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /65

    $295,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    620 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,168

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    620 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /36

      Est $333,716 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      116 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dirk Schroeder CENTURY 21 ST AUGUSTINE PROPERTIES

  • /17

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    976 Deer Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    Cruise home to a neighborhood full of character, mature trees, and a peaceful setting that feels tucked away while still being close to everything St. Augustine has to offer. Located in Stonegate, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on an oversized lot with a backyard that offers endless possibilities. Step outside and imagine the lifestyle you could create. The backyard is a true blank canvas with

    PAMELA GRAHAM ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

    976 Deer Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /41

    $355,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    235 Dartmouth Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,151

    Last Listing Agent Fred Weiner 97 Park, LLC

    235 Dartmouth Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
    • /2

      Est $758,177 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Oak Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      847 Oak Ridge Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lawrence IHEART REALTY INC.

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home