948

Recently Sold Homes in 32086

Section Image
  • /31

    $280,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Magnolia Crossing Point Unit 1903, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,323

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL CASEY KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /45

    $360,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    180 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,396

    Last Listing Agent Paul Wenglowsky KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    180 Sawmill Landing Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /48

    $420,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    113 Adela St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,165

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hahn VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    113 Adela St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /30

    $192,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    38 Talavera Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,625

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cooksey MAXREV, LLC

    38 Talavera Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /9

    $150,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    229 Bonita Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,527

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann Chad and Sandy Real Estate Group

    229 Bonita Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /67

    $375,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1010 San Remo Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,111

    Last Listing Agent Beth Hurewitz Exp Realty

    1010 San Remo Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /15

    $329,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    120 Laurel Wood Way Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,523

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stires Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    120 Laurel Wood Way Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1053 Alcala Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,217

    Last Listing Agent John Lawrence IHEART REALTY INC.

    1053 Alcala Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6481 E Seacove Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    6481 E Seacove Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $282,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    362 Casuarina Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,335

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Cooper EXP REALTY LLC

    362 Casuarina Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /54

    $245,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1810 Prestwick Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,516

    Last Listing Agent APOSTOLOS VASILEIADIS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1810 Prestwick Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /61

    $390,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    156 Summerhill Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,300

    Last Listing Agent NIKOL SPARKS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    156 Summerhill Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /27

    $280,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    979 Altara Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,318

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shaffer Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    979 Altara Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /5

    $255,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    238 Beach Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,446

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    238 Beach Palm Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /20

    $253,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    725 Medina Ave Unit 6, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $290,333

    Last Listing Agent BARD ROCKENBACH JR WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    725 Medina Ave Unit 6, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /38

    $299,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    197 Calle de Leon, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,527

    Last Listing Agent Bart Piniaz Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    197 Calle de Leon, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $220,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    79 Catalina Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,764

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Quigg COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    79 Catalina Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /48

    $430,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    224 Baracoa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,885

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Gunn FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    224 Baracoa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /37

    $290,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    225 Bayberry Cir Unit 508, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,579

    Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Thomas Group

    225 Bayberry Cir Unit 508, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /73

    $450,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    226 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,098

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Clark WATSON REALTY CORP

    226 Orchis Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /15

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    304 Segovia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,903

    Last Listing Agent Raul Pino SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    304 Segovia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    411 Woodbluff Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,255

    Last Listing Agent Dominic De Angelis Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (A1A Beach)

    411 Woodbluff Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /15

    $364,900 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    282 Parkwood Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,980

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    282 Parkwood Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /48

    $185,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    11 Alcira Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,835

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Reddy RE/MAX Unlimited

    11 Alcira Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /49

    $180,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    14 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,146

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Hale SUPERIOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    14 Moultrie Creek Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /49

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    70 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,515

    Last Listing Agent Shuyao Yang HUSKY REALTY INC

    70 Wild Oak Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /32

    $185,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    410 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 106, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,724

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Padilla KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /58

    $689,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    268 Sierras Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,617

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Thompson Thompson Realty & Development, Inc.

    268 Sierras Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /72

    $420,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    129 Lobelia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,830

    Last Listing Agent Kate Stevens Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    129 Lobelia Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /80

    $359,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    157 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,494

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Birchall Birchall and Company Real Estate

    157 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $115,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    667 Aleida Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $547,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Leonardi Leonardi Seaside Realty

    667 Aleida Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /38

    $345,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    775 Viscaya Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,383

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Cosmini REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    775 Viscaya Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    165 Bayberry Cir Unit 1106, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,913

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Granoff POINTER PROPERTIES

    165 Bayberry Cir Unit 1106, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $267,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    286 Almansa Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,789

    Last Listing Agent Sherrie Venuti Sherries South Shore Realty

    286 Almansa Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /33

    $405,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    313 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,709

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Martin JPAR City and Beach

    313 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /51

    $365,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    189 Blue Creek Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,001

    Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    189 Blue Creek Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /20

    $316,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4024 White Pine Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,543

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire HOMEZU.COM OF FLORIDA

    4024 White Pine Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $553,349 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1033 Deer Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,322

    Last Listing Agent Beau Pineda ALSOP PROPERTIES INC

    1033 Deer Chase Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /46

    $325,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    941 Orca Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,207

    Last Listing Agent Diane Vespucci TEAM 100 REALTY

    941 Orca Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /49

    $395,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    122 Tumbled Stone Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,901

    Last Listing Agent KASSIDY BABCOCK TIMBER TO TIDES REALTY LLC

    122 Tumbled Stone Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home