2,313

Palencia Homes

Section Image
    • /101

      Est $986,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Cahill-Menton CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /38

      Est $1,019,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      657 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      657 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $922,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX

    • /75

      Est $863,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Kendall Brook Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      704 Kendall Brook Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Perez-Hollis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Market St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      630 Market St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTY WENGER FIRST COAST SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /46

      Est $847,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      170 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Harvey SUNSHINE REALTY & VACATION RENTALS, LLC

    • /76

      Est $243,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PEPPE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /39

      Est $686,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      225 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS McDANIEL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /150

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Abraham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    • /37

      Est $766,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Medio Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      416 Medio Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE BRADSHAW FIRST COAST SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /190

      Est $499,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      234 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

• /111

      Est $1,592,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Costa Del Sol Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      496 Costa Del Sol Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CRICKETT HUFF COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /55

      Est $884,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      127 Lazo Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Howard ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /153

      Est $689,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Market St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      615 Market St, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

• /24

      Est $496,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      83 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Sprenkel REMAX WELCOME HOME

    • /142

      Est $2,225,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Corbata Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      148 Corbata Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

• /17

      Est $2,659,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 7 Beds
      • Built 2024
      134 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 383% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Peppe Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /54

      Est $644,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      337 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ERICA BROWN PREMIER COAST REALTY, LLC

    • /54

      Est $232,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Calle El Jardin Unit 102, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Calle El Jardin Unit 102, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Stockfleth CENTURY 21 CREST REALTY

    • /96

      Est $2,337,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      654 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      654 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DA SILVA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /9

      Est $1,887,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 8 Beds
      • Built 2022
      744 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 384% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

• /20

      Est $613,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Medio Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      209 Medio Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Wilford REMAX WELCOME HOME

    • /55

      Est $2,098,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      760 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

• /78

      Est $1,103,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Mitad Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      88 Mitad Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,128,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Wallace WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /54

      Est $513,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      348 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent WESLEY BROXSON eXp REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $477,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      360 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sacks CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /108

      Est $1,876,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Arnau Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      126 Arnau Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,997,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TARA PRESSER eXp REALTY LLC

    • /68

      Est $858,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Privado Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      37 Privado Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Gjeloshaj ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /52

      Est $819,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Privado Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      49 Privado Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sena Baker FIRST COAST REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    • /85

      Est $1,578,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      306 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boyle PONTE VEDRA COASTAL REALTY, INC.

    • /72

      Est $780,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nolan Raffanello RENTGAINS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /30

      Est $242,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Calle El Jardin Unit 104, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Calle El Jardin Unit 104, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rana Dexter ROUND TABLE REALTY

    • /35

      Est $505,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      367 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gregory RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $467,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      246 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARTIN GUSTAFSON eXp REALTY LLC

    • /22

      Est $480,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      372 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DONNA GOEDECKE THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    • /115

      Est $828,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      140 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent SANTINO RIVERA CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    • /42

      Est $810,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      526 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      526 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Eaton COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /74

      Est $2,205,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      676 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      676 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /27

      Est $513,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      322 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Guenther COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $628,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      143 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bagan Weichert Realtors Coastal City

    • /24

      Est $239,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 104, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 104, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christie Morgan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home