2,313

Palencia Homes

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $1,063,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      372 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Jennings One Sotheby's - Downtown

  • /72

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    220 Paseo Terraza Unit 305, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,386

    Last Listing Agent Jody Steele CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    220 Paseo Terraza Unit 305, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /91

      Est $1,578,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      109 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,625
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

  • /76

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    284 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $486,540

    Last Listing Agent JENNY JONES MAXREV, LLC

    284 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /63

      Est $1,995,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      172 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Smith Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /40

    $221,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    701 Market St Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,450

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    701 Market St Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /33

      Est $606,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      704 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Peppe Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /87

    $745,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1906 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,834

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Picot WATSON REALTY CORP

    1906 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /75

      Est $1,631,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Arnau Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      113 Arnau Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Floryan EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $570,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    124 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,023

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Offerpad Brokerage

    124 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /74

      Est $1,534,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      251 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAOLA PEREZ ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

  • /2

    $1,275,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    104 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,322

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    104 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /133

      Est $1,981,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      113 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /36

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    200 Paseo Terraza Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $253,652

    Last Listing Agent CAROLINE KAPKE REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    200 Paseo Terraza Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /49

      Est $283,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 303, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 303, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent VICTORIA POWELL REMAX WELCOME HOME

  • /38

    $207,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    135 Calle El Jardin Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,045

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Carroll SELECT REALTY LLC

    135 Calle El Jardin Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /52

      Est $330,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    180 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,941

    Last Listing Agent Parker Alter ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    180 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /86

      Est $258,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      220 Paseo Terraza Unit 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Peppe MOXII PRO REALTY

  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    117 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,151,529

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    117 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /84

      Est $754,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /78

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    274 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,320

    Last Listing Agent Ali Burchfield Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    274 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /18

      Est $230,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Via Castilla Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Via Castilla Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ashe BEACH REALTY TEAM LLC

  • /69

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    140 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,285

    Last Listing Agent JOANNA HOLMES WATSON REALTY CORP

    140 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /89

      Est $804,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      194 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nelson III COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /63

    $2,060,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1789 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $472/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,972,103

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Mcdaniel EXP REALTY LLC

    1789 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /65

      Est $881,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 McKenzie Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      601 McKenzie Oak Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Iglesias Sync Brokerage Inc

  • /99

    $545,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    69 Park Front Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,697

    Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

    69 Park Front Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /65

      Est $773,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      186 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DEBBIE DA SILVA BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    96 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,754

    Last Listing Agent Luke Newcomer The Newcomer Group

    96 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /61

      Est $478,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Westside Row, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      509 Westside Row, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Massengill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /89

    $760,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    41 Lazo Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $768,501

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Taylor MAXREV, LLC

    41 Lazo Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /43

      Est $228,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      315 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /76

    $639,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    808 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,907

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lawrence BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    808 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /79

      Est $1,144,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cammy Ray CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /45

    $224,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    150 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,561

    Last Listing Agent Amy Williams MOMENTUM REALTY

    150 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /62

      Est $840,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

  • /74

    $1,005,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    267 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,241

    Last Listing Agent Alexia Cipollone DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    267 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /2

      Est $253,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Calle El Jardin Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      135 Calle El Jardin Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON SANDERSON COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /26

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    213 Spanish Marsh Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $769,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,333

    Last Listing Agent Irena Logan Engel & Völkers St Augustine

    213 Spanish Marsh Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32095

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home