2,313

Palencia Homes

Section Image
    • /76

      Est $706,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Heather Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      421 Heather Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    708 Toria Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,158

    Last Listing Agent STEFANI FISHER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    708 Toria Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /84

      Est $1,112,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      238 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Ragusa UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    800 N End St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,590

    Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin THE GRIFFIN DIFFERENCE REALTY

    800 N End St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /56

      Est $578,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Central St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      416 Central St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

  • /63

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    210 Paseo Terraza Unit 402, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,116

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brown CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    210 Paseo Terraza Unit 402, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /50

      Est $808,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      327 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS McDANIEL eXp REALTY LLC

  • /89

    $1,065,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    545 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,036,968

    Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

    545 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /19

      Est $220,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 La Travesia Flora Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      440 La Travesia Flora Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Eaton COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /91

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    164 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,036

    Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    164 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /46

      Est $733,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      709 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Territo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

  • /76

    $2,600,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    633 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $541/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,574,993

    Last Listing Agent Cammy Ray CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    633 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /77

      Est $830,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      481 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hornik BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /76

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    455 La Travesia Flora Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,550

    Last Listing Agent Linda Peppe MOXII PRO REALTY

    455 La Travesia Flora Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /24

      Est $843,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      484 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      484 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ROSANNE HEARN ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /24

    $200,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    120 Calle El Jardin Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,310

    Last Listing Agent Beth Lewis Endless Summer Realty

    120 Calle El Jardin Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /23

      Est $545,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      156 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS MOORE TMI REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $840,000

    Sold Mar 01, 2026

    730 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,660

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    730 Enrede Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095
    • /39

      Est $234,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 La Travesia Flora Unit 102, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 La Travesia Flora Unit 102, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

  • /62

    $937,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    544 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,687

544 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /38

      Est $235,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Via Castilla Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Via Castilla Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kate Mitchell One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

  • /5

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    121 Senora Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,677

    Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    121 Senora Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /66

      Est $380,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Paseo Terraza Unit 401, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Paseo Terraza Unit 401, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /94

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    662 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,898

    Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

    662 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /99

      Est $930,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      331 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krista Fracke CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /155

    $1,175,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    161 Augustine Island Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,644

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    161 Augustine Island Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095
    • /20

      Est $598,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Stokes Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      337 Stokes Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $889,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,018,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      311 Sophia Terrace, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 326 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Martin WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /60

      Est $641,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ott LPT Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $1,056,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Calle Norte, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 Calle Norte, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,349,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

• /67

      Est $608,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 N End St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      816 N End St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX

    • /72

      Est $1,048,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      408 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      408 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $241,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 La Travesia Flora Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      415 La Travesia Flora Unit 201, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne O'Toole Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /70

      Est $724,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      620 Palencia Club Dr Unit 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Brown ST AUGUSTINE REALTY

    • /86

      Est $892,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      152 Parkside Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Phillips LaVigne CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /65

      Est $907,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Oak Common Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      279 Oak Common Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,102
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jolles ROUND TABLE REALTY

    • /158

      Est $493,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      137 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lee Norville NORVILLE REALTY INC

    • /80

      Est $1,289,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1424 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lewis BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    • /19

      Est $243,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Via Castilla Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Via Castilla Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home