2,313

Palencia Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $513,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 S Common Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      209 S Common Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,500
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Picot WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /38

      Est $1,230,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Manuel Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      205 Manuel Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $227,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      310 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Jul 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent DAMOROW JONES PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    • /137

      Est $1,827,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Corbata Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      144 Corbata Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,810,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /78

      Est $795,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1733 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent STEFANI FISHER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /61

      Est $1,769,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      142 Marshall Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Mcdaniel EXP REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $523,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      144 W Village Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $661,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 Hannah Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      634 Hannah Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SNOW eXp REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $818,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Monterey Villa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      304 Monterey Villa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Runyan One Sotheby's - Downtown

    • /46

      Est $501,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Carmine Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      204 Carmine Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IRAKLI RUKHADZE ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    • /56

      Est $865,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      460 Sebastian Square, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser EXP REALTY LLC

    • /48

      Est $851,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1751 N Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NANCY DANIELS EXP REALTY LLC

    • /88

      Est $242,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 La Travesia Flora Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      415 La Travesia Flora Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LINDA PEPPE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /13

      Est $226,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 La Travesia Flora Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      435 La Travesia Flora Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Feliciano Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /50

      Est $226,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      300 Via Castilla Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHARLOTTE STEELE REDFIN CORPORATION

    • /47

      Est $329,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Paseo Terraza Unit 306, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      200 Paseo Terraza Unit 306, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cammy Ray CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /46

      Est $353,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Market St Unit 206, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Market St Unit 206, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Han PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    • /30

      Est $356,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Market St Unit 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Market St Unit 207, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Scalia CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    • /39

      Est $351,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Market St Unit 310, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701 Market St Unit 310, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Runyan One Sotheby's - Downtown

    • /2

      Est $1,061,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      653 Treehouse Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Millar ROYAL HIGHLANDER REAL ESTATE C

    • /8

      Est $556,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 Stokes Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      329 Stokes Creek Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Caparros AMERICAN REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC

    • /19

      Est $761,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      844 Cypress Crossing Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hewitt HEWITT REALTY LLC

    • /72

      Est $781,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      144 La Mesa Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BRYNDAL PA ENGEL & VOLKERS ST AUGUSTINE

    • /26

      Est $558,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Heather Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      401 Heather Park Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,504
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WELCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    • /56

      Est $222,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Calle El Jardin Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      150 Calle El Jardin Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON GREGORY DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    • /135

      Est $1,572,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Senora Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      125 Senora Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Apr 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

    • /66

      Est $513,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      179 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Bogart ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /49

      Est $640,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      189 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

    • /91

      Est $500,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      193 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PAUL BRYANT WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    • /22

      Est $354,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      735 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcellus Heath ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /51

      Est $241,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      140 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /42

      Est $625,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      465 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Bosco FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /60

      Est $1,528,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      616 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiller RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $503,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      256 Front Door Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Sandberg PONTE VEDRA KEY REALTY

    • /71

      Est $510,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      39 Lakefront Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crickett Huff COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /51

      Est $825,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      383 Medio Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Valenti RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $247,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      155 Calle El Jardin Unit 101, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Freeman HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /52

      Est $1,293,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      236 Vale Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $351/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EILEEN STRANGE COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

    • /39

      Est $250,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      120 Calle El Jardin Unit 204, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SANDIE KOUTAVAS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /83

      Est $1,241,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Spanish Marsh Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      192 Spanish Marsh Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Olsen WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home