2,313

Palencia Homes

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $805,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Medio Dr Unit 185, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      535 Medio Dr Unit 185, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • May 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $744,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 Medio Dr Unit 197, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      357 Medio Dr Unit 197, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /19

      Est $810,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      399 Medio Dr Unit 194, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      399 Medio Dr Unit 194, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 254 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,650
      • Mar 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /6

      Est $672,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Privado Ct Unit 159, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      24 Privado Ct Unit 159, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $724,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Medio Dr Unit 145, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      184 Medio Dr Unit 145, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,790
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $848,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Enrede Ln Unit 63, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      343 Enrede Ln Unit 63, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Oct 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $724,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Enrede Ln Unit 64, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      359 Enrede Ln Unit 64, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /28

      Est $717,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Rincon Dr Unit 241, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      258 Rincon Dr Unit 241, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $780,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Medio Dr Unit 131, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      22 Medio Dr Unit 131, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /3

      Est $752,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Medio Dr Unit 219, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      33 Medio Dr Unit 219, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,900
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /17

      Est $1,189,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Spanish Marsh Dr Unit 50, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      204 Spanish Marsh Dr Unit 50, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,675
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent HARMONY MUNGER STANDARD PACIFIC OF TAMPA GP INC

    • /22

      Est $713,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Medio Dr Unit 148, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      220 Medio Dr Unit 148, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $729,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Medio Dr Unit 149, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      230 Medio Dr Unit 149, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /9

      Est $744,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Medio Dr Unit 146, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      196 Medio Dr Unit 146, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /12

      Est $734,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Medio Dr Unit 220, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      21 Medio Dr Unit 220, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jun 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /7

      Est $858,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Privado Ct Unit 167, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      37 Privado Ct Unit 167, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,720
      • May 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /5

      Est $791,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Medio Dr Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      279 Medio Dr Unit 202, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $625,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Medio Dr Unit 190, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      465 Medio Dr Unit 190, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /15

      Est $819,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Privado Ct Unit 166, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      49 Privado Ct Unit 166, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,900
      • Mar 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /3

      Est $774,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Medio Dr Unit 135, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      68 Medio Dr Unit 135, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,220
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $615,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      654-L S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 415 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      654-L S Loop Pkwy, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HANNAH GRAHAM INTERNATIONAL GOLF REALTY

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 N Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1914 N Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,478
      • Jul 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent PUD ENGLISH PALENCIA REALTY, LLC

    • /3

      Est $586,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      634 S Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      634 S Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent MARGO MARSHALL WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /30

      Est $604,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 N Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1926 N Loop, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,622
      • Sep 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent PUD ENGLISH PALENCIA REALTY, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,351,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2019
      727 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 744% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent HENRY HAMMOND, JR WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /40

      Est $946,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Spanish Marsh Dr Unit 52, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      196 Spanish Marsh Dr Unit 52, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Market St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      570 Market St, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wenner DLP Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,769,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Leaning Tree Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2014
      100 Leaning Tree Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,369% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,500
      • Dec 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER SNOW SOUTHERN REO ASSOCIATES-JACKSONVILLE

    • /22

      Est $740,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      389 Enrede Ln Unit 66, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      389 Enrede Ln Unit 66, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,985
      • Aug 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /3

      Est $1,351,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      727 Promenade Pointe Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $893,315
      • Mar 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HENRY HAMMOND, JR WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /3

      Est $794,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Enrede Ln Unit 76, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      541 Enrede Ln Unit 76, St. Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,490
      • Jul 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /4

      Est $2,254,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2023
      100 Hickory Hill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 802% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RYAN FORD WATSON REALTY CORPORATION

    • /37

      Est $1,148,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      620 Santa Teresa Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tari Taylor PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $774,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Antolin Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      155 Antolin Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY NAPOLITANO NEST FINDERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /48

      Est $1,535,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Costa Del Sol Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      136 Costa Del Sol Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Travis Minch BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    • /23

      Est $667,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      170 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,700
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Barbara White BUILDERS SERVICES INC

    • /44

      Est $632,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      271 Front Door Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Wilkinson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $813,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Enrede Ln Unit 107, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      512 Enrede Ln Unit 107, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,480
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /3

      Est $777,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Rincon Dr Unit 236, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      202 Rincon Dr Unit 236, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $215,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      130 Calle El Jardin Unit 103, Saint Augustine, FL 32095

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent LISA BARTON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home