2,243

Rolling Hills Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $366,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2616 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent JERRY FOLCKEMER CENTURY 21 ST AUGUSTINE PROPERTIES

    • /29

      Est $438,656 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      558 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /11

      Est $333,300 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      570 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,990
      • Feb 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $414,713 Not Listed For Sale

      792 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      792 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,990
      • Feb 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /40

      Est $286,680 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      137 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SHERYL NELSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /50

      Est $262,086 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,990
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $265,122 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      49 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,490
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /23

      Est $245,978 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      191 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,990
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICHELLE SMART D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $237,747 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      207 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,990
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $237,659 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      205 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,010
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /23

      Est $247,042 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      201 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,990
      • Jun 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICHELLE SMART D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /31

      Est $263,282 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      48 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,990
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICHELLE SMART D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $412,543 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Deer Crossing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      231 Deer Crossing Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $383,231 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      232 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,960
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $401,394 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      242 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $339,821 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      237 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,590
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $320,179 Not Listed For Sale

      363 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      363 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,990
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $236,852 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      40 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,990
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $264,519 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      165 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,510
      • Mar 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent RICHELLE SMART D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /16

      Est $239,792 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      30 Buckley Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent BONNIE WEINSTEIN DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2624 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $31/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    • /46

      Est $409,150 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      285 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patsy Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /35

      Est $372,953 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      350 S Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent ADAM COLLINS KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2604 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $51,000
      • Jan 02, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2608 Isabella Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2608 Isabella Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $15/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent David Petkovsek REALTY EXCHANGE LLC

    • /25

      Est $404,109 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      301 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Matthews BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /23

      Est $418,171 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      201 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Sep 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Donna Matthews Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      1299 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1299 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Pavel Martynenko FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    • /28

      Est $335,740 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      212 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,600
      • Jan 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CAROL FLUSTER AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT

    • /20

      Est $233,960 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      57 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 585 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,072
      • May 21, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Javier Maxedon BRITE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL

    • /33

      Est $231,600 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      65 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Liebal Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 308, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 308, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent CAROL MCMENAMY FLORIDA COASTAL JACKSONVILLE

    • /2

      Est $195,870 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Villa San Marco Dr Unit 304, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      425 N Villa San Marco Dr Unit 304, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $203,479 Not Listed For Sale

      305 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 306, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      305 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 306, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Dobbs Rd Unit B, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2605 Dobbs Rd Unit B, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sammy Hale Superior Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $200,853 Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 308, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Trudy Padilla KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /2

      Est $405,233 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      61 Sandy Palm Trail, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent BLANCA MAGANA PROMISED HOME REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $261,893 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      246 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent TARA PRESSER WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /24

      Est $238,215 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Laura HENDRICKS DAVIDSON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /26

      Est $278,000 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      54 Buckley Ct, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,490
      • Dec 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr D R HORTON REALTY INC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home