2,243

Rolling Hills Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $369,325 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      282 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hoffman Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /28

      Est $333,471 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      457 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent THOMAS SCOTT MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /34

      Est $362,522 Not Listed For Sale

      276 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      276 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Torres Endless Summer Realty

    • /33

      Est $298,952 Not Listed For Sale

      386 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      386 Ashby Landing Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn X Humphrey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /30

      Est $394,309 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      649 Deer Crossing Rd, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keifer McClain River and Coast Property Group

    • /16

      Est $380,680 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      240 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Thomazin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /3

      Est $232,869 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      95 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,358
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Javier Maxedon BRITE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2665 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2665 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $13/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    • /20

      Est $442,955 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      455 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,990
      • Jan 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $407,879 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      283 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,345
      • Dec 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $427,321 Not Listed For Sale

      463 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      463 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,990
      • Dec 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $422,553 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      364 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $425,140 Not Listed For Sale

      497 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      497 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /3

      Est $433,897 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      41 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,990
      • May 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $406,264 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      505 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Feb 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $361,524 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      492 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /36

      Est $386,632 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      367 Green Turtle Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN LAWRENCE WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /8

      Est $317,795 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      508 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,990
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $239,741 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      41 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,645
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $236,261 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      38 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,990
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $237,051 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      44 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /28

      Est $237,556 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      48 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Apr 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Krantz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /8

      Est $317,845 Not Listed For Sale

      362 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      362 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,990
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $419,037 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      339 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $229,456 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      79 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 12, 2016

• /22

      Est $229,962 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      83 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Aug 22, 2014

• /3

      Est $229,282 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      75 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,127
      • Aug 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Boyer AGENTCHASE LLC

    • /2

      Est $238,215 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      39 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $244,352 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      52 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,990
      • Oct 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $247,297 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      35 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,990
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR Horton Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $261,893 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      246 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tara Presser Exp Realty

    • /24

      Est $188,575 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 205, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bob Salgado Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    • /2

      Est $194,851 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 203, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fragale Bridge of Lions Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $239,724 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      263 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,990
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $265,324 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      271 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /21

      Est $236,053 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      264 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg McCarthy ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /32

      Est $248,809 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      268 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER BERNIER REAL BROKER LLC

    • /25

      Est $266,797 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      216 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,010
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /47

      Est $241,903 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      226 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Oct 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Brown FLORIDA'S FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    • /16

      Est $247,984 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      236 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,525
      • Aug 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home