2,243

Rolling Hills Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $261,773 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      240 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,010
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /13

      Est $248,376 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      239 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,010
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /2

      Est $317,295 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      348 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $209,990

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /34

      Est $416,147 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      336 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,992
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $238,502 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      123 Whitland Way, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mondello Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC

    • /11

      Est $366,306 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      450 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,485
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /9

      Est $355,550 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      550 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,990
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /37

      Est $432,089 Not Listed For Sale

      547 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      547 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2645 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent RYAN MILLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    • /21

      Est $236,105 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      229 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Hatcher WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /25

      Est $276,526 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      215 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $264,554 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      199 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,990
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $321,439 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      312 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,990
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $322,837 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      517 Ashby Landing Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,510
      • Sep 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /8

      Est $398,001 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Kings Trace Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      137 Kings Trace Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /9

      Est $413,469 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      232 Mystic Castle Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Villa San Marco Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      440 S Villa San Marco Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lang Sunshine Realty & Vacation Rentals, LLC

    • /23

      Est $247,602 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      223 Whitland Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Jun 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Twin Fox Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2248 Twin Fox Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rich Dettra ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $388,872 Not Listed For Sale

      161 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      161 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /13

      Est $364,557 Not Listed For Sale

      181 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      181 N Churchill Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Killebrew ALSOP Properties, Inc

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      975 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      975 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Oct 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent John McMenamy Florida Coastal St Augustine Realty, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1130 Cypress Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Beth Ruggeri Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2628 Hispanola Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gene Johnson First Coast Realty, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $190,822 Not Listed For Sale

      435 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 206, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent SHELBY SPINNEWEBER RE/MAX COAST 2 COAST

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Old Moultrie Unit 157103, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      0 Old Moultrie Unit 157103, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 510 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Bernstein Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Florida Network Realty

    • /20

      Est $233,888 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      141 Moultrie Village Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Javier Maxedon BRITE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONAL

    • /44

      Est $193,455 Not Listed For Sale

      305 N Villa San Marco Dr Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • May 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roy Barnes, Jr St Augustine Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      560 Lewis Point Road Extension, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      560 Lewis Point Road Extension, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bill Crosby Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    • /17

      Est $302,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1364 Kings Estate Rd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Wallace Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2609 Juarez Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $68/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jun 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nick Linser One Sotheby's - Downtown

    • /2

      Est $192,782 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 303, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Julie McWhorter ERA ONETEAM Realty

    • /15

      Est $212,890 Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 102, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kempler Crescent Beach Realty of St Augustine

    • /20

      Est $407,055 Not Listed For Sale

      364 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      364 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,990
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $424,749 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      553 Fox Water Trail, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /20

      Est $430,996 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      354 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,990
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /25

      Est $424,046 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      346 Green Turtle Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32086

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    • /26

      Est $215,932 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Glochau BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    • /21

      Est $199,839 Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Villa San Marco Dr Unit 302, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,600
      • Jul 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Jacalone WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home