6,797

West Augustine Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $102,322 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    867 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,130

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    867 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /20

      Est $258,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1182 W King St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1182 W King St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Brown Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $376,923 per Acre

    991 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    This lot offers a unique opportunity for builders, investors, or homeowners looking to create a custom property. The parcel measures approximately 40' wide at its narrowest point and will require a variance in order to be buildable.The seller is open to delivering the property with an approved variance, giving buyers flexibility and peace of mind as they move forward with their

    Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    991 Aiken St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /15

    $232,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    125 Elmhurst Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,759

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Branson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    125 Elmhurst Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084
    • /31

      Est $284,727 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Abbey Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      345 Abbey Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Carter ASSIST2SELL BUYERS & SELLERS REALTY

  • /3

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    0 W 12th St Unit 2123425, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    buildable lot .21 acre for new home construction. Motivated seller

    Lara Hoffman RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    0 W 12th St Unit 2123425, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /63

    $295,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    58 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,622

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    58 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /31

      Est $384,926 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Ashbrook St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      218 Ashbrook St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /29

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 210, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo featuring a desirable split floor plan and move-in ready convenience. This second-floor unit offers stylish upgrades throughout, including stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and durable laminate flooring in the living, kitchen, and dining areas. Both spacious bedrooms feature private ensuite baths, providing comfort and

    Jimmy Diamond UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 210, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /39

    $255,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    755 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,362

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ORTIZ HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    755 S Rodriquez St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /34

      Est $220,610 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Bruen St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      657 Bruen St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $488/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Shearer PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /8

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $111,429 per Acre

    901 W 11th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Build your dream home or next investment in the growing West St. Augustine area! This spacious 0.35-acre vacant lot offers endless potential in a rapidly developing neighborhood. Conveniently located just minutes from historic downtown St. Augustine, shopping, dining, and major roadways.Enjoy the flexibility to design and build to your vision with no HOA restrictions. Whether you're looking

    Atys Barroso Mendez LPT REALTY, LLC

    901 W 11th St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    103 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,296

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    103 Chapin St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /21

      Est $263,078 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Julia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      673 Julia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /41

    $3,700,000

    • Land
    • 5.2 Acres
    • $711,538 per Acre

    0 State Road 207 Unit 261960, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    PRIME LOCATION - These vacant commercial parcels offer a dominant presence for high-impact development. With 569 feet directly on State Road 207, the site provides the expansive visibility and effortless access required for a high-volume gas station or retail. Superior Accessibility: The massive frontage allows for multiple ingress/egress points, catering to high-volume commuter traffic.

    Diana Goebel Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    0 State Road 207 Unit 261960, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /35

    $235,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    33 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,371

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Daugherty One Sotheby's Int (A1A Beach)

    33 Arenta St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /28

      Est $146,475 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      520 Florida Club Blvd Unit 301, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DANNY FALERO SERVICE REALTY, LLC

  • /53

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    482 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Rare opportunity to own a versatile, upgraded property just minutes from both historic downtown St. Augustine and the beach, featuring an extra large 2 car garage and workspace rarely found at this price point. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath double wide sits on a generous quarter acre lot with no HOA, offering the kind of flexibility and freedom that is increasingly hard to find in this

    Deborah Richards Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    482 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /5

    $100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    100 Julia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,321

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Dziurzynski Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    100 Julia St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /33

      Est $418,164 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Mission Cove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      56 Mission Cove Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

  • /10

    $175,000

    • Land

    7 N Whitney Street & Railroad Ave, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Investors & Entrepreneurs.....EXTREMELY RARE IW ZONING in St Augustine City limits! In a fabulous location, both parcels are zoned for many interesting uses. Allowable uses include a home-based business, light manufacturing, tattoo parlor or studio to name only a few. These two separate land parcels are a stones throw away from one another, tucked on a 'no outlet' street. Concrete block walls &

    Elizabeth Michaels Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

  • /30

    $315,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    757 W 5th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,194

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    757 W 5th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      854 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Leslie St Augustine Key Realty

  • /4

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $725,000 per Acre

    767 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Here's an affordable opportunity to begin your next commercial endeavor or possibly a place to build your next home! Close to historic downtown St. Augustine and on West King Street, you are a short trip to all St. Augustine has to offer. Zoned CN, Commercial Neighborhood, this property was recently approved for home / office use. Setbacks are 20 feet front, 5 feet sides, and 10 feet back. Bring

    Nick Linser ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    767 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /42

    $160,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    234 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,405

    Last Listing Agent MARIO ZEFAJ SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    234 Ravenswood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      850 4th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Leslie St Augustine Key Realty

  • /9

    $58,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $527,273 per Acre

    587 Julia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    Cleared and ready to build lot in the heart of St. Augustine! Located on a street that gives privacy, you're situated just minutes from downtown in a rapidly developing area. Seller has survey of lot attached in documents. Land + build option available for 3 bed, 2 bath or 2 bed, 2 bath home. Inquire with agent for more info.

    Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

    587 Julia St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1167 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $237,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,691

    Last Listing Agent Lara Hoffman RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    1167 W King St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Puryear St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1117 Puryear St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Pennington MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /8

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $50,505 per Acre

    0 Collier St Unit 2140342, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Build your dream home on this private 2-acre homesite in the heart of St. Johns's County. Tucked away off Collier Street, this wooded parcel offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and natural surroundings while still being conveniently located near SR16, I-95, and historic downtown St. Augustine. The property features a mix of uplands and natural vegetation, creating a peaceful setting with

    Caitlin Daugherty ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    0 Collier St Unit 2140342, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /31

    $285,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    936 Avery St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF

    Current Estimated Value $294,014

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA FREY EXP REALTY LLC

    936 Avery St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 S Holmes Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      410 S Holmes Blvd, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent An Marshall BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

  • /26

    $360,000

    • Land
    • 38,332 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    0 W 8th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    **Rare Development Opportunity - 8 Buildable Lots Near Downtown & Beaches**Unlock the potential of this prime offering—eight individual lots, each approximately 50x100 feet (per public records), located just minutes from historic downtown St. Augustine and a short drive to the area's beautiful beaches. With no HOA restrictions, the possibilities are wide open for custom homes, investment

    Noah Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    0 W 8th St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /51

    $350,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    72 Windsor Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,696

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Romaine Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    72 Windsor Ln, St. Augustine, FL 32084
    • /39

      Est $345,799 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Stonegate Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Stonegate Ave, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /10

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $240,000 per Acre

    1030 Francis St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

    Buildable lot in St. Augustine near the W. King area and downtown. This lot offers a unique opportunity to build far back from the street and create a private oasis, surrounded by natural Florida beauty. Wetland mitigation permits have already been obtained. City water and sewer is available. Survey and potential build site plans are available.

    Bradford Henry BRADFORD REAL ESTATE NETWORK LLC

    1030 Francis St, St. Augustine, FL 32084
  • /57

    $575,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    993 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,277

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Gaffney Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    993 Oxford Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
    • /37

      Est $340,182 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Ashbrook St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Ashbrook St, St. Augustine, FL 32084

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,990
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /33

    $185,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft

    510 Florida Club Blvd Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    Golf course views! 2 bedrooms, 1 bath, Florida Club Condo located on the Royal St Augustine Golf Course. Complex offers a beautiful clubhouse with wet bar and billiards room, fitness center, resort style swimming pool, gazebo covered spa and library/media area. Great location perfectly situated between I95 and downtown St Augustine.

    STACEY BEARDSLEY ST AUGUSTINE REALTY

    510 Florida Club Blvd Unit 304, Saint Augustine, FL 32084
  • /29

    $304,700 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    83 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 612 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,346

    Last Listing Agent BRIAN SCRONE SUNCOAST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    83 Anderson St, Saint Augustine, FL 32084

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home