247

Recently Sold Saint Augustine Shores, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $400,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    181 Fonseca Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,153

    Last Listing Agent Nick Whitehouse RE/MAX Prime Properties

    181 Fonseca Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    505 Caliente Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,265

    Last Listing Agent Sanita Basimamovic Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    505 Caliente Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /53

    $225,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    35 Aledo Ct Unit E, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,773

    Last Listing Agent LISA STONE COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    35 Aledo Ct Unit E, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /51

    $625,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    329 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,516

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    329 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    737 Crestwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,565

    Last Listing Agent Susan Stires Watson Realty Corp (A1A)

    737 Crestwood Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    438 Stone Arbor Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,889

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dressel Cummings Endless Summer Realty

    438 Stone Arbor Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    400 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,593

    Last Listing Agent Irene Arriola One Sotheby's - Downtown

    400 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /42

    $374,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    161 King Arthur Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,793

    Last Listing Agent Bill Miller Coldwell Banker Premier Properties (Matanzas)

    161 King Arthur Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /56

    $281,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    135 Bayberry Cir Unit 1608, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,122

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jones PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    135 Bayberry Cir Unit 1608, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /4

    $80,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    837 Rita Cir, Saint Augustine Shores, FL 32086

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $470,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,652

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    837 Rita Cir, Saint Augustine Shores, FL 32086
  • /53

    $610,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    304 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,065

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hubbel DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    304 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /33

    $185,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    10 Veronese Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,279

    Last Listing Agent Karen Valachovic COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    10 Veronese Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /46

    $485,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    407 Domenico Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,310

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth 'Libby Johnson iHeart Realty, Inc

    407 Domenico Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /47

    $429,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    419 Sevilla Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,616

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER FEDOR KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    419 Sevilla Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /54

    $359,900 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    386 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,000

    Last Listing Agent Alex Grener Watson Realty Corp (US1 South)

    386 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $199,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    93 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,907

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ANDRADE MOMENTUM REALTY

    93 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /47

    $452,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    971 Viscaya Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,501

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Hodges KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    971 Viscaya Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /57

    $699,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    409 Tomo Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,817

    Last Listing Agent Michele Scarponi Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    409 Tomo Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /23

    $335,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    121 King Arthur Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,901

    Last Listing Agent Amy Capo St Augustine Key Realty

    121 King Arthur Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /42

    $467,500 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    269 Deportivo Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,039

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Canon Keller Williams Realty Atlantic Partners St Augustine

    269 Deportivo Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $210,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    70 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,723

    Last Listing Agent Nina Zynko Exp Realty

    70 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /38

    $178,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3 Tarragona Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,133

3 Tarragona Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /41

    $260,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    14 Cartagena Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,152

    Last Listing Agent Jason Neely Landmark Realty Inc

    14 Cartagena Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /44

    $315,500 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    281 Rosario St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,859

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea French KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    281 Rosario St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    337 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,965

    Last Listing Agent John Lawrence IHEART REALTY INC.

    337 Palmas Cir, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /18

    $226,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    725 Medina Ave Unit 6, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,333

    Last Listing Agent MIKE JONES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    725 Medina Ave Unit 6, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    438 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,573

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Jones YOUR CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    438 La Mancha Dr, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /24

    $290,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    130 Bayberry Cir Unit 1501, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,830

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cash-Chapman iHeart Realty, Inc

    130 Bayberry Cir Unit 1501, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /65

    $295,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    620 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,168

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ravan BuySell Properties, LLC

    620 Shores Blvd, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /24

    $600,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    441 Gallardo Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,659

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jenson Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    441 Gallardo Cir, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    237 Marius Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,338

    Last Listing Agent E BETSY Kelly ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL

    237 Marius Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /81

    $380,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    350 Rosa Ct Unit 2, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,482

    Last Listing Agent Beth Robinson Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Florida Network Realty

    350 Rosa Ct Unit 2, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /35

    $242,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1311 Royal Troon Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,359

    Last Listing Agent Luke Cooksey MAXREV, LLC

    1311 Royal Troon Ln, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /23

    $411,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    177 Grand Ravine Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,797

    Last Listing Agent GABRIELA PULIDO ENDLESS SUMMER REALTY

    177 Grand Ravine Dr, St. Augustine, FL 32086
  • /11

    $425,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    100 E Genung St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $566,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,967

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Schroeder Century 21 St Augustine Properties

    100 E Genung St, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /45

    $287,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    422 Nervia Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    422 Nervia Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    942 Viscaya Blvd Unit 3, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,920

    Last Listing Agent Rose Ann Napolitano Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    942 Viscaya Blvd Unit 3, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    225 Bayberry Cir Unit 1-508, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,983

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan McMahon BHGRE THOMAS GROUP

    225 Bayberry Cir Unit 1-508, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /76

    $160,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    22 Catalonia Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,988

22 Catalonia Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32086
  • /42

    $342,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    581 Boxwood Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,094

581 Boxwood Place, Saint Augustine, FL 32086

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 7

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average home price in Saint Augustine Shores, FL?
Homes for sale in Saint Augustine Shores, FL have an average home price of $435,000.
What is the average time to sell a house in Saint Augustine Shores, FL?
The houses for sale in Saint Augustine Shores, FL spend an average of 74 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Saint Augustine Shores, FL?
There are 0 active homes for sale in Saint Augustine Shores, FL.
How many homes have sold over the last 12 months in Saint Augustine Shores, FL?
1 home has sold in Saint Augustine Shores, FL over the last 12 months.

Home Trends in Saint Augustine Shores, FL

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$435,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$435,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$258
Number of Homes for Sale
0
Last 12 months Home Sales
1
Months of Supply
0.00
Median List Price
$435,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home