5,170

Saint Bernard, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $306,940 Not Listed For Sale

      46 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      46 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kelly eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $299,965 Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Dartmouth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4251 Dartmouth Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara G. Ballinger Comey & Shepherd

    • /34

      Est $237,467 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Harvey Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      212 Harvey Ct, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Taylor Comey & Shepherd

    • /25

      Est $242,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4815 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4815 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ballinger RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $229,479 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Baker Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      43 Baker Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,832
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Schmitt Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /50

      Est $397,169 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      307 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $246,548 Not Listed For Sale

      4264 Leonard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4264 Leonard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liza Burns Clover Circle

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4229 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4229 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manling Shen RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $181,364 Not Listed For Sale

      8331 Marley St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8331 Marley St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doris Wilker Keller Williams Distinctive RE

    • /31

      Est $209,121 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Martin St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      114 Martin St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

    • /3

      Est $186,971 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Laurel St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      16 Laurel St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Brown SA Brown Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Albert St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      78 Albert St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Killough Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    • /17

      Est $124,214 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      214 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Haehnle RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $362,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4330 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4330 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,500
      • Apr 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kylene DeShayes Agora Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $299,737 Not Listed For Sale

      88 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      88 E Mitchell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Cottell BC Realty

    • /28

      Est $200,983 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 Leonard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4219 Leonard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DeMaris OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $222,689 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Scenic Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      515 Scenic Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Schildmeyer Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    • /35

      Est $336,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4326 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,200
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sztanyo Keller Williams Advisors

    • /19

      Est $245,504 Not Listed For Sale

      8333 Marley St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      8333 Marley St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gabbard Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    • /27

      Est $248,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4607 Heger Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4607 Heger Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Turner Robinson Sotheby's Internat'l

    • /32

      Est $225,142 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Washington Ave, Saint Bernard, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      318 Washington Ave, Saint Bernard, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sperl Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4318 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Chapman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $281,894 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4216 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morsch Comey & Shepherd

    • /23

      Est $235,692 Not Listed For Sale

      4252 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4252 Greenlee Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Schappacher Comey & Shepherd

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Jefferson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Owens Prodigy Properties

    • /40

      Est $258,442 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Beechridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      299 Beechridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Fabian Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8342 Banbury St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      8342 Banbury St, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hunt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $202,583 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Forestwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      274 Forestwood Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Jackson Comey & Shepherd

    • /26

      Est $190,055 Not Listed For Sale

      704 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      704 E Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Binford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $172,836 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ridgeway Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      55 Ridgeway Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Minges Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $275,040 Not Listed For Sale

      4428 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4428 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Lenzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /74

      Not Listed For Sale

      4405 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4405 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Myers Keller Williams Advisors

    • /13

      Est $350,328 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Baker Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Baker Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Fisher Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $237,785 Not Listed For Sale

      8307 Roland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8307 Roland Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45216

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Deaton RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $171,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4544 Leo St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      4544 Leo St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helena Cameron Sibcy Cline

    • /25

      Est $286,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4222 Tower Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Roberts Comey & Shepherd

    • /11

      Est $224,540 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      213 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paige Hunn TREO REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $234,176 Not Listed For Sale

      218 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      218 Bank Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $349,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4312 Sullivan Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Uchtman eXp Realty

    • /44

      Est $255,170 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Albert St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      124 Albert St, Cincinnati, OH 45217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hines Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home