10,665

Homes in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image Section Image
    • /72

      Est $1,375,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N030 Prairie Lakes Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5N030 Prairie Lakes Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,400
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $775,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft

    3104 Easton Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    COME FOR THE HOME...STAY FOR THE LOT & LOCATION. Step through the double doors into a stunning two-story foyer that sets the tone for the home. Rich hardwood floors extend as far as the eye can see. Behind another set of double doors, the den offers a full wall of custom built-ins, creating an ideal space for working from home or focused study time. Oak floors with cherry inlay create a

    Katie Hemming Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    3104 Easton Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /65

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    7N235 Windsor Dr Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,327,622

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Falco REMAX Legends

    7N235 Windsor Dr Unit 4, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /80

      Est $1,878,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Wexford Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      504 Wexford Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

  • /31

    $758,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,799 Sq Ft

    Newcastle Plan at Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II, Elgin, IL 60124

    This new two-story home is the community’s largest floorplan. The first floor features a living and dining room at the front of the home, an open design among the family room, kitchen and breakfast room and a secluded study. Upstairs, three secondary bedrooms and an owner’s suite with a home office and a giant walk-in closet provide tranquil havens for family members.

    Lennar Builder
    1794 Coralito Ln Unit 36033722, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3431 Antoine Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,603

    Last Listing Agent Becky VanderVeen Realty Executives Premier Illinois

    3431 Antoine Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /64

      Est $1,178,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W562 Henry David Thoreau Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      39W562 Henry David Thoreau Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Wright @ Properties

  • /3

    $769,760

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft

    1865 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    Sold before print! Move-In Ready by November 2025! Welcome to Ponds of Stony Creek, a premier community in the desirable St. Charles School District 303. This beautiful Newcastle model features 5 bedrooms and 4 FULL Bathrooms. As you walk into the home, you are greeted by the grand 2-story foyer. This home features the Designer Select package, enhancing every corner with luxurious touches:

    Christine Currey RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    1865 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /10

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    41W540 Burlington Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $67,416 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,500

    Last Listing Agent Bob Wisdom RE/MAX Horizon

    41W540 Burlington Rd, St. Charles, IL 60175
    • /47

      Est $1,041,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W720 Whispering Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 7,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36W720 Whispering Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Hupp @ Properties

  • /65

    $950,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft

    38W535 Golfview Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the prestigious The Hawk Country Club community, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.1 bathroom home sits on 1.25 acres of beautifully landscaped property and offers exceptional space, comfort, and luxury throughout. A 3 car garage, impressive curb appeal, and a new roof overlay completed in 2026 add to the home's outstanding presence. Inside, the grand foyer opens to a

    Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    38W535 Golfview Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /39

    $790,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    39W683 Carl Sandburg Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,227

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    39W683 Carl Sandburg Rd Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /73

      Est $173,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      6N197 Denker Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      6N197 Denker Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Oborne The HomeCourt Real Estate

  • /58

    $1,000,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,380 Sq Ft

    3N706 Herman Melville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    We are proud to present this stunning home with a desirable cul-de-sac location across from Lyric Park! The updates and remodeling within the past seven years are seen everywhere you look inside and out costing over $200,000! You will appreciate that most of the home has a brick exterior, wrought iron fence (2019), paver/walkway driveway, new garage doors (2022), outdoor lighting accents and

    Joann Coghill Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    3N706 Herman Melville Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /28

    $807,760

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1865 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    1865 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124
    • /38

      Est $781,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N490 Wagontire Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      7N490 Wagontire Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /39

    $825,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    4N734 Blue Lake Cir E, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Stunning custom waterfront home with breathtaking pond views and exceptional upgrades throughout! With over 5,000 total sqft, this beautifully maintained 5-bedroom, 5 full bathroom residence showcases gorgeous upgraded millwork, custom built-ins, and timeless architectural details that truly set it apart. Gleaming hardwood floors span the main level, while soaring volume ceilings create a bright,

    Meg Whitted Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    4N734 Blue Lake Cir E, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /19

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4N270 Randall Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,440

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Farnsworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    4N270 Randall Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /32

      Est $708,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N601 Hazelwood Trail Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5N601 Hazelwood Trail Unit 1, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anne Cordogan Ward RE/MAX

  • /41

    $799,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft

    41W668 Hunters Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Nestled on a beautifully landscaped wooded lot backing to a nature preserve with direct access to the Great Western Trail, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath brick two story in the desirable Hunters Hill neighborhood of St. Charles offers the perfect blend of privacy, space and updates. A charming front porch, paver walkway and 3 car sideload garage create standout curb appeal, while the backyard

    Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    41W668 Hunters Hill Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /60

    $782,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5N648 Farrier Point Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,522

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    5N648 Farrier Point Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /30

      Est $861,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W170 Fox Mill Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40W170 Fox Mill Blvd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora McKay Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /56

    $1,069,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft

    36W338 Mckay Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Fully reimagined luxury estate set on 1.7 acres, offering over 3,000 sq ft plus a finished basement-delivering a rare combination of modern design, high-end finishes, and a complete top-to-bottom renovation. This striking 2-story brick residence has been meticulously redesigned with no detail overlooked, creating a true turnkey opportunity. Step inside to a bright, open layout featuring premium

    Oskar Wiatr Hometown Real Estate

    36W338 Mckay Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $369,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    3201 Renard Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,587

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kombrink One Source Realty

    3201 Renard Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /38

      Est $386,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      195 Birch Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrold Stallworth eXp Realty

  • /43

    $799,900

    Open Sun 2:30PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,204 Sq Ft

    04N200 Norton Lake Cir, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    Welcome to the beautifully decorated Blue Stem model in the sought-after Norton Lake community! This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home offers over 3,200 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 9-foot ceilings and wide-plank engineered wood flooring throughout most of the main level. The layout blends function and style with a front flex room, private office with glass French doors,

    Beth Repta LPT Realty

    04N200 Norton Lake Cir, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /73

    $1,280,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6N707 Brookhaven Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,302,604

6N707 Brookhaven Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /43

      Est $690,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W975 Margaret Mitchell St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      39W975 Margaret Mitchell St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gaines Baird Warner

  • /32

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    4N541 Crane Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Tucked away on a breathtaking 1.57 acre wooded lot backing directly to the scenic Leroy Oaks Forest Preserve, this Crane Lane home offers a rare blend of modern luxury, privacy, and natural beauty. Surrounded by mature trees and tranquil views in every season, this property delivers the feeling of a private retreat while remaining close to everything St. Charles has to offer. Completely

    Matthew Mika Compass

    4N541 Crane Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /42

    $430,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    40W440 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,135

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    40W440 Winchester Way, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /34

      Est $585,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N841 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5N841 Prairie Valley Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Johansen Keller Williams Infinity

  • /46

    $815,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    6N274 W Ridgewood Ln Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    One of a kind custom built stunning home in sought after Red Gate Ridge subdivision for sale on over 1 1/3 acres. D303 schools, close to everything including restaurants, stores and DT St. Charles. Open floor plan with impressive 2 story foyer and beautiful window bay, circular staircase leading to second floor huge Master Bdr with newly remodeled gorgeous master bath, see thru fireplace and two

    Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    6N274 W Ridgewood Ln Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4N430 Norton Glen Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,017

    Last Listing Agent Sue Fox Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    4N430 Norton Glen Blvd, Campton Hills, IL 60175
    • /21

      Est $473,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Saint Germain Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Saint Germain Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bibergall Cirafici Real Estate

  • /32

    $789,880

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft

    1857 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    This new two-story home is the community's largest floorplan. The first floor features a living and dining room at the front of the home, an open design among the family room, designer-select options, gourmet kitchen with GE Profile Double Oven, 36" cooktop, subway tile backsplash, soft-close cabinetry and drawers throughout and 36" vent hood and breakfast room and a secluded study. Upstairs,

    Bill Flemming HomeSmart Connect LLC

    1857 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /53

    $535,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    528 Horizon Dr W, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,991

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rivard Best Realty

    528 Horizon Dr W, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /2

      Est $973,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      36W629 Foxborough Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36W629 Foxborough Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mastrangelo Great Western Properties

  • /75

    $774,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,629 Sq Ft

    40W378 Francis Bret Harte St Unit 2, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    This is the one you've been waiting for. Beautifully designed and thoughtfully updated, this impressive 2-story home offers a wide-open layout filled with custom features and timeless finishes throughout. From the moment you step into the grand two-story foyer, you'll be welcomed by a dual staircase, custom pillars, detailed trim, and crown molding that set the tone for the rest of the home. The

    Ralph Binetti RE/MAX Suburban

  • /29

    $690,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4N403 S Robert Frost Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $694,235

    Last Listing Agent Joann Coghill Keller Williams Premiere Properties

    4N403 S Robert Frost Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /18

      Est $630,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N428 Brown Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5N428 Brown Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home