10,665

Homes in ZIP Code 60175

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4N124 Henry Wadsworth Longfellow Place, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,763

    Last Listing Agent Amy Adorno Burley Executive Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $1,406,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N580 Pheasant Run Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 9,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4N580 Pheasant Run Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

  • /3

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $296,296 per Acre

    3122 W Main St, St. Charles, IL 60175

    Prime development opportunity along the high-growth corridor of St. Charles, offering 25,000+ vehicles per day and surrounded by expanding residential and commercial development. This BC-zoned site provides a streamlined path for development, with prior approvals for a 9,550 SF Class A office building, significantly reducing upfront planning risk. Ideal for medical, dental, professional office

    Janelle Vik Baird & Warner

    3122 W Main St, St. Charles, IL 60175
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3766 Matisse Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $559,278

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Crudele Executive Realty Group LLC

    3766 Matisse Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /47

      Est $694,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N365 Falcons Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7N365 Falcons Trail, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Mullarkey RE/MAX

  • /29

    $671,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft

    Windsor Plan at Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II, Elgin, IL 60124

    This new two-story home showcases a contemporary design that includes a first-floor formal living room and dining room, which is complemented by a chef-inspired kitchen, a casual breakfast room and a spacious family room. In a secluded corner is a study ideal for work-from-home assignments. Upstairs are four restful bedrooms including the owner’s suite, which offers two walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    1794 Coralito Ln Unit 36033718, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /104

    $925,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3N985 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,865

    Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

    3N985 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /39

      Est $766,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      4N303 Mark Twain St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4N303 Mark Twain St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise Gombar HomeSmart Connect LLC

  • /55

    $400,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    43W770 Fescue Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Beautiful ranch home nestled on a large lot in desirable St. Charles/Lily Lake area! This well-maintained property features a freshly updated kitchen with modern finishes, offering both style and functionality. The spacious layout includes a full basement-ready for your custom design and additional living space. Set on a large, gorgeous lot with endless possibilities, this home offers space to

    Dawn Stavropoulos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    43W770 Fescue Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /38

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    42W396 Hawthorne Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,520

    Last Listing Agent Tamara O'Connor Premier Living Properties

    42W396 Hawthorne Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /48

      Est $1,179,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      40W258 Ralph Waldo Emerson Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      40W258 Ralph Waldo Emerson Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Schmidt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft

    1794 Coralito Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

    MODEL HOME FOR SALE! Welcome to 1794 Coralito Dr, professionally decorated and beautifully appointed, this model home showcases expertly selected finishes throughout. From the moment you step inside, you'll appreciate the bright and inviting atmosphere created by the open-concept floorplan. The spacious kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring 42" tall cabinetry, quartz countertops, and

    Christine Currey RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    1794 Coralito Ln, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /35

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3350 Saint Michel Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,853

3350 Saint Michel Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /37

      Est $707,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N448 Vachel Lindsay St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3N448 Vachel Lindsay St, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan eXp Realty - Geneva

  • /37

    $534,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,365 Sq Ft

    3435 Antoine Place Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Welcome to this exceptional home in a desirable St. Charles neighborhood! This home has so much to offer as you step into the open foyer featuring beautiful hardwood floors throughout the first floor. The kitchen boasts 42-inch cabinets and stainless steel appliances and flows seamlessly into the spacious family room, complete with built-in shelving and an electric fireplace. Patio doors lead to

    Christine Evensen Realstar Realty, Inc

    3435 Antoine Place Unit 3, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /36

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4N929 W Mary Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,914

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Vik Baird & Warner

    4N929 W Mary Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /56

      Est $1,642,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      5N211 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 6,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5N211 Wilton Croft Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,488,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karri Gibas @ Properties

  • /53

    $925,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,448 Sq Ft

    43W707 N Sunset Views Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Set on 1.3 private acres in an established neighborhood with generous homesites, this exceptional residence offers a peaceful, country-like setting with room to breathe. The home blends timeless elegance with spacious, inviting interiors and beautifully private outdoor living. Inside, timeless architecture and thoughtful craftsmanship unfold across every level. A welcoming foyer introduces

    Kristy Sreenan Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    43W707 N Sunset Views Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /26

    $621,650

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3624 Sahara Rd, Elgin, IL 60124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Ponds of Stony Creek - Phase II

    3624 Sahara Rd, Elgin, IL 60124
    • /9

      Est $722,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Greenwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3608 Greenwood Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Purcell Baird Warner

  • /56

    $1,025,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,985 Sq Ft

    3N651 James Fenimore Cooper Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    THIS GORGEOUS FOX MILL HOME OFFERING 5 BEDROOMS, 5 FULL BATHS & FULL FINISHED WALK-OUT BASEMENT IS JUST WAHT YOU HAVE BEEN WAITING FOR!! HOME HAS MAGNIFICENT VIEWS FROM EVERY WINDOW, ALONG WITH PARK IN FRONT, OPEN SPACE IN BACK, CUL-DE-SAC LOCATION & OVER 5,900 SQUARE FEET OF LIVING SPACE. FROM THE MOMENT YOU WALK IN YOU'LL BE IMPRESSED BY THE BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY ENTRYWAY & OPEN FLOOR PLAN. DREAM

    Elizabeth Gollehon Century 21 Circle

    3N651 James Fenimore Cooper Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /7

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,625

Unlisted Address
    • /60

      Est $694,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W677 Elliott Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      38W677 Elliott Ct, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Soszko RE/MAX

  • /2

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $513,243 per Acre

    39W709 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON THIS WONDERFUL LOT WITH **WALK OUT BASEMENT**, BRING YOUR BUILDER OR BUILD WITH ABS BUILDERS. PLAN IS READY TO GO. ONE OF THE LAST LOTS LEFT IN FOX MILL SUBDIVISION.GREAT LOCATION.

    Anita Saggar Best U.S. Realty

    39W709 Walt Whitman Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /49

    $1,090,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4N633 Hidden Oaks Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,160,046

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Mueller Tanis Group Realty

    4N633 Hidden Oaks Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /81

      Est $1,352,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      38W387 Clubhouse Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      38W387 Clubhouse Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kari Kohler Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $749,890

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft

    1853 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124

    This new two-story home is the community’s largest floorplan. The first floor features a living and dining room at the front of the home, an open design among the family room, kitchen and breakfast room and a secluded study. Upstairs, three secondary bedrooms and an owner’s suite with a home office and a giant walk-in closet provide tranquil havens for family members.

    Lennar Builder
    1853 Chandolin Ln, Elgin, IL 60124
  • /32

    $378,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    290 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,919

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Courtney The HomeCourt Real Estate

    290 Remington Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /47

      Est $683,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      39W792 N Robert Frost Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      39W792 N Robert Frost Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rullo RE/MAX

  • /80

    $2,590,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 9,126 Sq Ft

    39W431 Long Meadow Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    THE ULTIMATE DREAM HOME IN THE DESIRABLE PRAIRIE LAKES SUBDIVISION * OVER 9000 SQUARE FEET OF CUSTOM LUXURY CRAFTSMANSHIP WITH NO EXPENSE SPARED * THE LEVEL OF DETAIL THROUGHOUT EVERY ASPECT OF THIS HOME CANNOT BE MATCHED * BRIGHT OPEN FLOOR PLAN * COFFERED CEILINGS * DETAILED MILLWORK, WAINSCOTING, & CROWN MOULDING * DOUBLE TRAY CEILINGS * FLOATING CIRCULAR STAIRCASE * BRAZILIAN LYPTUS FLOORING

    Valentino Ranallo CENTURY 21 New Heritage West

    39W431 Long Meadow Ln, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /49

    $773,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    37W551 Knoll Creek Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF

    Current Estimated Value $777,473

37W551 Knoll Creek Dr, St. Charles, IL 60175
    • /46

      Est $801,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      7N035 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7N035 Ridge Line Rd, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Vik Baird Warner

  • /2

    $672,830

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    1867 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175

    Sold before print! Experience the charm and luxury of the Ridgefield Ranch, a beautifully designed home with modern upgrades throughout. From the hardwood flooring that flows through the entryway, family room, and kitchen, to the stylish 42" cabinets, every detail has been thoughtfully considered. The kitchen boasts quartz countertops, an oversized island, and additional windows to enhance

    Christine Currey RE/MAX All Pro - St Charles

    1867 Chandolin Ln, Campton Hills, IL 60175
  • /42

    $785,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5N587 Prairie Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,228

    Last Listing Agent Eric Purcell Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    5N587 Prairie Springs Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /22

      Est $376,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Langston Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2957 Langston Cir, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bishop eXp Realty - St. Charles

  • /66

    $1,595,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,818 Sq Ft

    4N680 Ware Woods Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Incredible estate home on a lush & private 2 acre site: 100+ year old oaks offer shade & incredible views. This stately 10,000 sq. ft. residence is bright, open & expansive. The quality of construction is evident from your first steps inside the home: the Grand Foyer has 19' ceilings & features a curved staircase to the 2nd floor, intricate millwork & detailing at every turn. The spacious gourmet

    Jay Rodgers eXp Realty - St. Charles

    4N680 Ware Woods Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /41

    $955,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4565 Greywood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,221

    Last Listing Agent Meg Whitted Baird & Warner Fox Valley - Geneva

    4565 Greywood Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
    • /61

      Est $509,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      3N582 Balkan Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3N582 Balkan Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brigham Miller RE/MAX

  • /45

    $525,000

    Open Sat 12AM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft

    41W067 Colson Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    Move right into this well-maintained 4-bedroom home situated on a private 1.4-acre lot in desirable Kings Mill in St. Charles. The inviting entry opens to a formal living room with hardwood flooring and access to the screened porch, which leads to the formal dining room featuring a large picture window that fills the space with an abundance of natural light. The kitchen boasts plenty of cabinet

    Sarah Leonard Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    41W067 Colson Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175
  • /18

    $452,500

    Sold May 16, 2025

    39W871 Deer Run Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,187

    Last Listing Agent Richard Wolnik Riklin Realty

    39W871 Deer Run Dr, Saint Charles, IL 60175

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home