48

Recently Sold Saint Charles, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $269,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1460 Sunset Dr, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,532

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Enright Property Brokers of Minnesota

    1460 Sunset Dr, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /34

    $320,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1525 Wabasha Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,573

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sutherland Counselor Realty of Rochester

    1525 Wabasha Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    454 E 15th St, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,073

    Last Listing Agent Lane Welch Edina Realty, Inc.

    454 E 15th St, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /24

    $450,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    325 Whispering Hills Dr, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,735

    Last Listing Agent Greg Anthony Edina Realty, Inc.

    325 Whispering Hills Dr, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    633 Manheim Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,657

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Mraz Edina Realty, Inc.

    633 Manheim Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /17

    $285,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    316 Dawn Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,674

    Last Listing Agent Chad Carpenter Elcor Realty of Rochester Inc.

    316 Dawn Ave, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    454 E 14th St, Saint Charles, MN 55972

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,432

    Last Listing Agent Camille Hanson Edina Realty, Inc.

    454 E 14th St, Saint Charles, MN 55972
  • /44

    $70,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    XX2 County Road 37, Saint Charles Township, MN 55972

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Garteski Weiss Realty LLC

    XX2 County Road 37, Saint Charles Township, MN 55972

Showing Results 41 - 48, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home