20,662

Homes in ZIP Code 63301

Section Image Section Image
    • /11

      Est $103,892 Not Listed For Sale

      216 N 10th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      216 N 10th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gellman EXP Realty, LLC

  • /19

    $464,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Arden - 3 Bedroom Plan at The New Town at St. Charles - The New Town, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Experience the charm and versatility of the Arden, a two-story home designed for modern living, available exclusively to the New Town at St. Charles community. Step into a light, bright open-concept layout that seamlessly connects your living spaces. The heart of the home features a spacious great room flowing into the cafe and well-appointed kitchen, perfect for entertaining or family

    Houston Homes, LLC Builder
    181 Arpent Aly Unit 36461800, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5014 Becks Landing Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    5014 Becks Landing Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /24

      Est $269,229 Not Listed For Sale

      225 N 9th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      225 N 9th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Howell Redfin Corporation

  • /15

    $790,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    1121 S Main St Unit 112, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to The Augusta on Main! Located in the heart of St. Charles' historic district, The Augusta on Main offers a rare opportunity to live in a unique, beautifully crafted luxury condominium/townhome development just steps from charming restaurants, boutique shops, and vibrant community events. This stunning 2-level townhouse features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 elegantly designed bathrooms, and

    Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1121 S Main St Unit 112, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /27

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    918 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,109

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Griffin EXP Realty, LLC

    918 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /70

      Est $380,093 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      834 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Howell Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $329,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    3 Aspen at Elm Crossing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 3BR, 2BA Aspen Ranch. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This home features a stunning open great room with available vaulted ceilings or gas fireplace. Kitchen includes extensive cabinetry, plus optional breakfast bar open to the great room. The breakfast room hosts

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3 Aspen at Elm Crossing, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /15

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2205 N 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,387

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hoff Homebound Realty LLC

    2205 N 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /19

      Est $254,373 Not Listed For Sale

      735 Washington St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      735 Washington St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cavanaugh Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /13

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    7 Wayne St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Charming stone veneer exterior ranch with .669 ac treelined lot. Updated vinyl windows have great views, as the property is one of the highest points in St. Charles City. Mature trees, level lot, partial fencing, two outside storage units. 1,125 sf, 3 bedrm, 1.5 baths, formal dining room, dual access to basement and a 2-car garage. Home is offered by the original owner who wants to see someone

    Brenda Lowder Thomas Realty Group LLC

    7 Wayne St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /34

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6 Wolverton Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,121

    Last Listing Agent Patti Greenemay Janet McAfee Inc.

    6 Wolverton Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /38

      Est $309,777 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Monroe St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      709 Monroe St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sides Keller Williams Realty West

  • /30

    $194,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 901 Sq Ft

    328 Franklin St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to 328 Franklin St - A Historic Gem in Walkable Frenchtown (Just 2 Blocks from Main St!) Step into history with this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home nestled in the heart of Historic Frenchtown, St. Charles. Built in 1881, this 910-square-foot two-story blends vintage elegance with everyday comfort, offering the ultimate walkable lifestyle at an unbeatable price. Inside, 9-foot

    Natalie Horras Worth Clark Realty

    328 Franklin St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /50

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3000 Elm St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,249

    Last Listing Agent David Wolf Rocklin Realty LLC

    3000 Elm St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /32

      Est $392,363 Not Listed For Sale

      618 Monroe St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      618 Monroe St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Souter Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /11

    $129,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    3534 Elm Point Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to 3534 Elm Point Rd in Saint Charles! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits on a corner lot and offers a head start on renovations. With the rehab partially completed, the heavy lifting has begun—leaving the finishing touches to your personal style and vision. Whether you're an investor or a buyer looking to customize your next home, this property offers great potential and value. Sold

    Jeffrey Brown New Growth Realty LLC

    3534 Elm Point Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /43

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1108 Lancaster Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,927

    Last Listing Agent Terra Treece Epique Realty

    1108 Lancaster Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /39

      Est $263,989 Not Listed For Sale

      205 N 6th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      205 N 6th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /19

    $443,284 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft

    15 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    New McBride Homes Aspen II 3BR, 2BA ranch-style home will be ready this spring! Walkout homesite and Farmhouse exterior! Enjoy an open floorplan with vaulted ceiling, 6ft windows, & beautiful wood laminate flooring in main living areas. The kitchen has a large island w/breakfast bar, level 4 Brellin White 42 cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances, & large walk-in pantry. The

    15 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /10

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    224 Shelburne Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 555 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,991

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Mid America Property Partners

    224 Shelburne Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /48

      Est $365,112 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Washington St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      611 Washington St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Quigley Worth Clark Realty

  • /35

    $400,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    3 Ashford at Elm Crossing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Pre-Construction. To Be Built Home ready to personalize into your dream home! BASE PRICE and PHOTOS are for 4BR, 2.5BA Ashford Two Story. Pricing will vary depending on interior/exterior selections. This beautiful home opens to a living room and separate formal dining room. The back of the home features an open floorplan with massive kitchen, breakfast room, and large family room. Master suite

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    3 Ashford at Elm Crossing, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /61

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    35 Lake Forest Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,879

    Last Listing Agent Karie Angell Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    35 Lake Forest Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /48

      Est $316,372 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      561 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /5

    $470,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft

    417 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Step into History with this spacious two-story home dating back to Civil War times, nestled in the Heart of St Charles. Burtsting with character & ready for a fresh vision, this property offers incredible potential for updates & personal touches. Main Level Highlights are expansive living spaces for entertaining, Grand Fireplace in the Living Room, Eat-in Kitchen for Family gatherings, a back

    Gillette Webb Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    417 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /34

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3409 Banner St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,996

    Last Listing Agent Laura Olsen Worth Clark Realty

    3409 Banner St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /31

      Est $326,266 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      550 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Peters Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /6

    $499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    0 Arden 4 Br (New Town) Unit MIS26019393, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to Houston Homes, LLC at The New Town in St. Charles. Houston is excited to offer new homeowners the ability to CHOOSE YOUR FINISHES! The Arden III offers 2,515 sf 2-story with 4 bedrooms 2 baths, 42" kitchen cabinets & laminate flooring in great room, kitchen and laundry room. Impressive list of INCLUDED features with our Signature Series Bonus Package: GRANITE kitchen counters, full sod

    Tom Palitzsch Thomas Realty Group LLC

  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    10 Oxford Place, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,621

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Humphreys Keller Williams Chesterfield

    10 Oxford Place, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /35

      Est $260,544 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      558 Madison St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amie Hull Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

  • /2

    $530,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft

    1 Grayson II at Charlestowne Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    This Story & 1/2 Home " To Be Built" has a Main Floor Primary Suite, a 2 Story Foyer, a 2 Story Great room with a 2 story Window Wall featuring 8 Windows, a Main Floor Office, a Large Kitchen with Island, 2 Additional Bedrooms & a Loft on the 2nd Floor with the option to have 2 more bedrooms at an additional cost. Other Features in this Home Include a 3 Car Garage, a 10' x 12' Concrete Patio, a

    Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

  • /33

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    312 Gum Tree Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,646

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Heidger Alexander Realty Inc

    312 Gum Tree Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /27

      Est $333,695 Not Listed For Sale

      321 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Weber ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /17

    $252,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    3251 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Charming & Updated "Easy-Living" Townhome in Charlestowne and Discover the perfect blend of traditional style and modern convenience in this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome. The main level welcomes you with a bright, open-concept floor plan—ideal for entertaining—featuring a spacious living area that flows seamlessly into the breakfast room and a sleek kitchen updated with

    Tammy Campbell Lux Properties

    3251 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /38

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3116 Essex Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,807

    Last Listing Agent Julie Pfeifer Boutique Realty

    3116 Essex Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /39

      Est $488,840 Not Listed For Sale

      303 N 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      303 N 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hoemeke Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /33

    $513,110 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    86 River Wind Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Audubon by Consort Homes in River Breeze Estates. This thoughtfully designed 1,734 sq ft home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car attached garage. The open-concept layout features a spacious great room with electric fireplace and flows seamlessly into the kitchen and casual dining area, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen includes stainless steel

    Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    86 River Wind Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /37

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    5020 Starry Night Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,895

    Last Listing Agent Lowry Lowry Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    5020 Starry Night Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /63

      Est $288,060 Not Listed For Sale

      318 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      318 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Boyd Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home