20,662

Homes in ZIP Code 63301

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $228,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Saint Charles Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1131 Saint Charles Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Fanara Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

  • /4

    $456,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    Monterey 2 Plan at Charlestowne Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    T.R. Hughes Homes Builder
    701 Palisades Dr Unit 37074632, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /37

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1303 N 3rd St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1881

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,714

    Last Listing Agent Jake Maier William R Leahy Real Estate

    1303 N 3rd St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /25

      Est $269,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Saint Charles Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1125 Saint Charles Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susie Johnson Compass Realty Group

  • /21

    $265,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    77 Ruth Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome home to this charming ranch in the heart of Saint Charles. Enjoy an incredible outdoor setup featuring a large screened-in patio, covered porch and a level, fenced backyard—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’re greeted with hardwood floors and neutral paint in the spacious living room, complete with a large window. The kitchen features ample cabinetry, an electric range,

    Madison Lantz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    77 Ruth Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /37

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3413 Hilltop Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,057

    Last Listing Agent Doug Howell Redfin Corporation

    3413 Hilltop Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /29

      Est $269,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1029 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Giessman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /50

    $340,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3257 Camp St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering modern comfort, functional living space, and charming curb appeal in a welcoming neighborhood. Featuring a classic exterior design with an inviting covered front porch, this home provides the perfect place to relax and enjoy the surrounding community. The bright and open main level showcases a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the

    Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    3257 Camp St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /2

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2648 Kelsey Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,361/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,593

    Last Listing Agent Steven Feldewert American Landmark Realty

    2648 Kelsey Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /34

      Est $312,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1009 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1009 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /21

    $378,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft

    204 Charlestowne Place Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Offering nearly 2,000 square feet of living space, this 5 years young home checks all the boxes for comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Step inside to a bright, open layout with freshly painted walls and great natural light throughout. The main level offers a spacious living area that flows right into the kitchen—ideal for casual hangouts or weekend hosting. You’ll also find a flex space

    George Ermold Elevate Realty, LLC

    204 Charlestowne Place Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /36

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3370 Shutten Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,649

    Last Listing Agent Katy Mueller Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    3370 Shutten Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /25

      Est $258,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1123 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Monschein Compass Realty Group

  • /62

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft

    420 Copperfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Here's your opportunity to own this well maintained, Fischer & Frichtel built home in Charlestowne Pl. This 3 bedroom, 3 full bath property boasts an open and inviting floor plan with ample storage, plenty of natural light throughout and a scenic lake view. The oversized kitchen island is quartz with LVP flooring in the main living areas. Brand new carpet in the 2 main floor bedrooms, newly

    Josie Drury Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    420 Copperfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /19

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1219 N 4th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • Land
    • 19,841 Sq Ft
    • $318,332 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,482

1219 N 4th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /70

      Est $317,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1119 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dave Rohlfing STL Buy & Sell, LLC

  • /31

    $543,867 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    27 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    New McBride Homes Sequoia 2 story 4BR 2.5BA, ready this spring! Walkout homesite! Step into the 2-story foyer flanked by formal living & dining rooms. Large family room w/a window wall & ceiling fan. The bright breakfast area w/pantry & sliding glass door to the backyard. Luxury kitchen features quartz countertops, 42 Brellin White cabinets, center island w/breakfast bar, & stainless steel GE

    27 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /57

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    238 Charlestowne Place Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,681

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Hoffman Provident Property Management LLC

    238 Charlestowne Place Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /17

      Est $318,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1144 Tompkins St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1144 Tompkins St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • 2554 Church Rd Unit 39709302, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    $1,100,000 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735+ Sq Ft

    Remington Plan at Twin Silos, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Experience Luxury living on 5 acres in this new custom built home, which is currently under construction & will be available for a late spring move in. Blending classic architectural design with a striking stone & brick exterior, James Hardie siding, cedar accents, and Andersen windows. A circle drive leads to two separate 4 car garages with 8' tall garage doors, finished painted walls, concrete

    T.R. Hughes Homes Builder
    2554 Church Rd Unit 39709302, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /30

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1036 Olive St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,990

    Last Listing Agent Hope Fick Sage Property Group, LLC

    1036 Olive St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /17

      Est $242,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Tompkins St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1150 Tompkins St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marci McCoy RE/MAX Alliance

  • /32

    $400,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    906 Palisades Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome home to 906 Palisades Circle—where “new construction” meets “already upgraded so you don’t have to lift a finger.” Built in 2024, this nearly-new 3 bed, 2 bath stunner delivers modern luxury with everyday comfort in all the right ways. Step inside to soaring vaulted ceilings and dramatic 6-foot windows that absolutely flood the open-concept space with natural light. Luxury vinyl plank

    lisa schauwecker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    906 Palisades Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /26

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    513 Palisades Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,622

    Last Listing Agent Marti Poe Coldwell Banker Premier Group

    513 Palisades Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /34

      Est $286,058 Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1016 Jackson St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy O'Laughlin Blondin Group, Inc

  • /36

    $300,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    12 Shimmering Lake Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    NEW PRICE! Seller says bring me an offer & GET READY TO MOVE to this Classic Villa in sought after Villas at Sterling Point built by The Jones Company! 12 Shimmering Lake Court offers so much to LOVE! 2 Spacious Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths & 2 Car Garage & 1,552 Finished Sq Ft. You will LOVE coming home to this Quality Built Villa with Brick & Carriage Window Garage Door! Greet your Guests with a

    Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    12 Shimmering Lake Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /47

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3575 Hempstead St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,048

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Koskolos Worth Clark Realty

    3575 Hempstead St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /16

      Est $247,591 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Nathan St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • Studio
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      803 Nathan St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Schoen Invest St. Louis

  • /23

    $297,775 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    2904 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Perfect Starter Home – Stop Paying Your Landlord’s Mortgage and Start Building Your Own Equity! This charming 3-bedroom home is move-in ready and full of thoughtful updates. All three bedrooms feature newer carpeting, including a comfortable primary suite with a beautifully updated full bath complete with new flooring, vanity, and mirror. Two additional bedrooms share a spotless, well-maintained

    Patti Greenemay Janet McAfee Inc.

    2904 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /26

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2275 Cournier St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,234

    Last Listing Agent Julie Steinbruegge Susan Brewer Service First RE

    2275 Cournier St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /20

      Est $233,015 Not Listed For Sale

      929 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      929 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Bittenbender NextDoor Realty LLC

  • /147

    $439,900 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft

    Pin Oak Plan, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Absolutely stunning 1.5 Story home with 3 or 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths or 3.5 baths. The highlight of this floorplan is the two story great room with available window wall and gas fireplace. Youll love the luxurious kitchen area with extensive cabinetry, eat in breakfast area, and expansive corner pantry. This plan also features a formal dining room just off the foyer. The master suite is located

    3337 Elm Point Rd Unit 40094614, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /42

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2876 Danube Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,067

    Last Listing Agent George Black Meyer Real Estate

    2876 Danube Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /62

      Est $304,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1041 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1041 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Strege STL Buy & Sell, LLC

  • /31

    $249,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    3653 Arpent St Unit 4, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Live Like You're on Vacation — Every Single Day!Ever dreamed of living somewhere that feels Like a resort? Welcome to New Town in St. Charles, MO.This gorgeous townhome puts you right in the middle of all the action. Outside, you'll enjoy a serene water view from your own front porch Inside, the spacious living room impresses with gleaming plank flooring, oversized windows, and an abundance of

    Suzanne Hunn The Hermann London Group LLC

    3653 Arpent St Unit 4, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /90

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3713 Arpent St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,356

    Last Listing Agent Emily Brophy MO Realty

    3713 Arpent St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /28

      Est $231,157 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1153 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Batz Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /213

    $423,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft

    Nottingham Plan, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    This stunning two story floor plan includes 4 bedrooms and 2.5 or 3.5 baths, plus a three car garage! Personalize this house to be your dream home! This beautiful home includes a formal dining room, living room/office space, and a large great room that opens to the kitchen and breakfast room. The kitchen of this home includes extensive cabinetry, a walk-in pantry, a center island option, plus you

    3337 Elm Point Rd Unit 40094960, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /17

    $470,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    227 Wayfair Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,664

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Gansman STL Buy & Sell, LLC

    227 Wayfair Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /13

      Est $228,656 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Perry St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1108 Perry St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Metarelis Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home