20,666

Homes in ZIP Code 63301

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $420,768

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    35 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    New McBride Homes Aspen ranch 3BR & 2BA will be available this spring! Walkout homesite! Enjoy the open floor plan with a vaulted ceiling, a great room with a ceiling fan & wood laminate flooring in the main living area. The kitchen features level 4 Brellin White 42 kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, peninsula with a flush breakfast bar for additional seating, & stainless steel GE appliances.

    35 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2111 W Randolph St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,306

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2111 W Randolph St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /46

      Est $496,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      3404 W Greensmith St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3404 W Greensmith St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,649,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    1050 Twin Silos, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Experience Luxury living on 5 acres in this new custom built home, which is currently under construction & will be available for a late spring move in. Blending classic architectural design with a striking stone & brick exterior, James Hardie siding, cedar accents, and Andersen windows. A circle drive leads to two separate 4 car garages with 8' tall garage doors, finished painted walls, concrete

    T.R. Hughes Homes Builder
    1050 Twin Silos, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2713 Treadway Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,679

    Last Listing Agent Vesna Knezevic Jason Mitchell Real Estate Missouri, LLC

    2713 Treadway Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /47

      Est $646,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Sterling Terrace Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      645 Sterling Terrace Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Helbig Magnolia Real Estate

  • /59

    $1,495,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,142 Sq Ft

    3520 Galt House Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    New Town living on the Grand Canal with stunning water views! Boasting over 6000 square feet of the most lavish finishes, every detail has been carefully curated and designed for cozy nights or entertaining a large crowd. From the sophisticated library, mahogany stairs, doors & trim, temp controlled wine cellar, kitchen w/ an over $36,000 AGA gas range, quartz counters & massive island that opens

    pam deiab Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    3520 Galt House Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2901 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,319

    Last Listing Agent Jen Svoboda Compass Realty Group

    2901 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /27

      Est $243,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      3171 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3171 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Modde Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /23

    $425,089

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    12 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    New McBride Homes Berwick, 2-story home, 3 BR, 2.5 BA will be ready this summer! Farmhouse exterior! Perfect for entertaining, the kitchen has quartz countertops, stainless steel GE appliances & level 3 Benton Sarsaparilla 42 tall cabinetry w/center island/breakfast bar. Enjoy the spacious breakfast room w/sliding glass door to the backyard. Huge living room with 2 large windows & ceiling fan.

    12 Shady Elm Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /49

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2422 W Adams St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,947

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sacco-Smith Keller Williams Realty West

    2422 W Adams St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /55

      Est $471,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Chester Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3239 Chester Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jan Kosmal RedKey Realty Leaders

  • /15

    $790,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    1121 S Main St Unit 112, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to The Augusta on Main! Located in the heart of St. Charles' historic district, The Augusta on Main offers a rare opportunity to live in a unique, beautifully crafted luxury condominium/townhome development just steps from charming restaurants, boutique shops, and vibrant community events. This stunning 2-level townhouse features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 elegantly designed bathrooms, and

    Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1121 S Main St Unit 112, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /35

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    00 Highway B, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • Land
    • 42.27 Acres
    • $29,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Pozzi Trophy Properties & Auction

    00 Highway B, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /37

      Est $343,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3413 MacKey Wherry St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3413 MacKey Wherry St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Morris Lamartina ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • /43

    $669,900

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft

    1228 S Main St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    OPEN HOUSE IS SUNDAY 1-3 ON 5/17. Welcome to the heart of it all, Historic Main Street St. Charles, the region’s most walkable and largest historic district, where timeless charm meets vibrant, metropolitan living just moments from Saint Louis. This exceptional 3-level residence with next to no stairs for entry, offers the rare luxury of an ELEVATOR and attached 2-car garage, an extraordinary

    Sam Hall Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1228 S Main St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /23

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1200 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,805

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Janssen RE/MAX Results

    1200 N Benton Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /25

      Est $395,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Stowe Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3240 Stowe Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Rutledge Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /4

    $563,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    137 Pampano Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    9’ Ceilings throughoutOversized Kitchen Island 24” Overhang with LegsQuartz Kitchen Countertops w/Super Single Stainless 9” Deep Sink42” White Soft Close Kitchen Cabinets w/HandlesDouble Trash DrawerUnder Cabinet LightingStainless Appliances Including a Smooth-top Self-Cleaning Range, Microwave & DishwasheCan Lighting in Kitchen, Great Room, Extended Foyer, Garage

    T.R. Hughes Homes Builder
    137 Pampano Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /37

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    820 Woodside Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,351

    Last Listing Agent Donald Rothermich Meyer Real Estate

    820 Woodside Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /46

      Est $464,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Millington Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3424 Millington Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Souter Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /11

    $775,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    1121 S Main St Unit 403, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Elevate your lifestyle at The Augusta on Main, where timeless charm meets elevated modern luxury. This exclusive 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse offers an unparalleled living experience in the heart of Historic Main Street, St. Charles—just steps from vibrant restaurants, boutique shops, and riverfront trails. Every detail in this top-floor residence has been thoughtfully designed, from the

    Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    1121 S Main St Unit 403, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /23

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2416 Mayer Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,629

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McGhee Hero Realty, LLC

    2416 Mayer Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /24

      Est $229,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1050 Pike St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linda Boehmer Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /4

    $298,000

    Coming Soon
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft

    3120 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome home! This low-maintenance Lifestyle home in the Charlestowne neighborhood is perfect for buyers looking for space, comfort, and convenience. A low annual fee covers lawn care, making homeownership easier and more affordable. With 3 bedrooms, 4 baths (2 full, 2 half) and over 1,800 sq ft of finished living space, including a finished lower level, there’s room for everything, from working

    David Rumpf Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3120 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /23

    $162,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3430 E Lime Kiln Unit B, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Woods Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3430 E Lime Kiln Unit B, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /17

      Est $283,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Wheaton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1224 Wheaton Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • /12

    $499,900

    • 3,151 Sq Ft

    125 S 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Prime multifamily investment opportunity in the highly sought-after Saint Charles submarket! Located at 125 South 5th Street, this 5-unit property features a desirable unit mix of three 1-bedroom units and two 2-bedroom units, offering strong appeal to a diverse tenant base. Positioned directly adjacent to SSM Health St. Joseph Hospital – St. Charles, this asset presents a compelling value-add

    James Anderson Salient Realty Group, LLC

    125 S 5th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /47

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    110 Suntan Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,152

    Last Listing Agent Deana LaPlante Fathom Realty-St. Louis

    110 Suntan Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /20

      Est $260,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      3243 Canal St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3243 Canal St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ambrea Ball Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /41

    $289,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    617 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Circa 1947. Welcome Home to 617 Lindenwood Ave located in beautiful St. Charles! Upon entering you are greeted by your living room and dining room with an original built in china cabinet. The first floor also features your primary bedroom with a beautiful full bath with original 1940's tile. The kitchen has luxury vinyl plank and freshly painted cabinets. Upstairs you will find 2 additional

    Helen Trower Keller Williams Realty St. Louis

    617 Lindenwood Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /32

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2018 W Adams St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,833

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Thompson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2018 W Adams St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /22

      Est $267,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      3223 Canal St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3223 Canal St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Colburn Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /32

    $375,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    521 Palisades Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Welcome to 521 Palisades Dr.! This lovely residence was built in 2019 and is only 6 years old and is situated on a corner lot featuring a large fenced in yard in a vibrant golf cart community. This home features an open concept eat-in kitchen and dining area combo and for an added convenience a first-floor bathroom. The primary suite has not one, but two walk-in closets. The upstairs is complete

    Brian Combs Elevate Realty, LLC

    521 Palisades Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /2

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3512 Starkville St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,262

    Last Listing Agent Vittorio Donati RE/MAX EDGE

    3512 Starkville St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /44

      Est $273,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      948 Gustane Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      948 Gustane Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Carlile Worth Clark Realty

  • /166

    $400,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft

    Ashford Plan, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    This stunning two story home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with 8 different exterior elevation choices. The main floor features a formal living room and dining room, then opens to a large kitchen and breakfast room that flows into the great room. The first floor also features a powder room, laundry room, and walk in pantry. The second floor features a spacious master suite with large walk in

    3337 Elm Point Rd Unit 40094585, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /26

    $469,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    55 Cambrian Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,947

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wrozier Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    55 Cambrian Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301
    • /8

      Est $242,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Gustane Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      904 Gustane Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Sowers EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $359,900

    Open Thu 4PM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    3221 Camp St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    Open Houses Thurs May 14th 4pm-6pm and Sunday May 17th 12pm-2pm! Welcome to 3221 Camp Street! Located on a quiet cobblestone street, offering 1,702 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, this upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home perfectly blends thoughtful finishes with the unmatched lifestyle of New Town St. Charles. A picturesque double front porch greets you as you walk up. Step inside to

    Karina Veit EXP Realty, LLC

    3221 Camp St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home