$270,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026
3011 Plum Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63303
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,087 Sq Ft
- Built 1987
Last Sold Summary
- $248/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $273,472
Last Listing Agent Nikki Thompson DRG - Delhougne Realty Group
3011 Plum Creek Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63303