$365,000 Last List Price
3468 W Greensmith St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $238/SF
Current Estimated Value $362,436
Last Listing Agent Brenda Souter Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker
3468 W Greensmith St, Saint Charles, MO 63301