1,592

Recently Sold Saint Charles, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2216 Cournier St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,800

    Last Listing Agent Mike Fisher Mike Fisher & Associates

    2216 Cournier St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /12

    $157,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    246 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,702

    Last Listing Agent Mark Matthiesen Realty One Group Dominion

    246 Cedar Grove Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /38

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4672 Kellykris Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,183

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Rensing Elevate Realty, LLC

    4672 Kellykris Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /16

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    106 Kingston Terrace Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,536

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Martinez S&S Realty Group

    106 Kingston Terrace Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /39

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1525 N 4th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,558

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Williams Fox & Riley Real Estate

    1525 N 4th St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /23

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    68 Prince William Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,178

    Last Listing Agent Lane Forhetz Premier Real Estate Group

    68 Prince William Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /42

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2221 Muegge Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,000

    Last Listing Agent Rich Loughridge Trademark Real Estate, Inc

    2221 Muegge Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /38

    $255,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    36 Huck Finn Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,840

    Last Listing Agent Peter Lu EXP Realty, LLC

    36 Huck Finn Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    715 Clarence Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,571

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Eisenbath MO Realty

    715 Clarence Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /18

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3912 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,717

    Last Listing Agent Justin Huls Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3912 Rhine Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,269

    Last Listing Agent Cody Calhoun Keller Williams Chesterfield

    471 Bellingham Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /27

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    641 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,539

    Last Listing Agent Benji Lytle Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    641 Emerald Meadows Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    109 Starry Night Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,279

    Last Listing Agent Angela Haldeman EXP Realty, LLC

    109 Starry Night Way, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /31

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,447

    Last Listing Agent Casey Samuels Magnolia Real Estate

    5319 Gutermuth Rd, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /39

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1329 Summergate Pkwy, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,506

    Last Listing Agent Craig Carr Quinlan Realty

    1329 Summergate Pkwy, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /25

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1411 N 2nd St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,807

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1411 N 2nd St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /49

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,708

    Last Listing Agent Stayce Mayfield Redfin Corporation

    3973 Jacobs Landing, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,694

    Last Listing Agent Abbey Josar Worth Clark Realty

    948 Claycrest Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /2

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5 Saw Mill Way, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $338,833

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Timme Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    5 Saw Mill Way, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /58

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,540

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Sewell Compass Realty Group

    4022 Cambridge Crossing Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2033 Montclair Manor Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,432

    Last Listing Agent Demetria Veal Williams Veal Williams Real Estate

    2033 Montclair Manor Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /41

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    521 Newkirk Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,294

    Last Listing Agent Chancellor Wiley Worth Clark Realty

    521 Newkirk Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /50

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,904

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Mueller Realty One Group Trifecta

    101 Winterbrooke Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /26

    $332,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 26A, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Burns Iron Gate Real Estate

    4 Sterling Pointe Dr Unit 26A, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /23

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1436 Heritage Landing Unit 107, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,269

    Last Listing Agent Christina Patton EXP Realty, LLC

    1436 Heritage Landing Unit 107, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    332 Crestfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,305

    Last Listing Agent Tracey De Simon Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    332 Crestfield Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /47

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6029 New Town Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,881

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Souter Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    6029 New Town Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3134 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,535

    Last Listing Agent John Spellman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    3134 Cog Wheel Station, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    20 Woodlawn Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,710

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Titus Magnolia Real Estate

    20 Woodlawn Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /54

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3221 Granger Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

3221 Granger Blvd, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /65

    $1,189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3500 Galt House Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,155,546

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hove Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

    3500 Galt House Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /33

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1807 W Clark St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,639

    Last Listing Agent Mark Schatteman Manor Real Estate

    1807 W Clark St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /4

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2808 Mulberry Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,522

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Burcham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2808 Mulberry Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2925 Westborough Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,598

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Speckhard The Hermann London Group LLC

    2925 Westborough Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /31

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3010 Harpool St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,706

3010 Harpool St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /27

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2111 W Randolph St, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,306

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    2111 W Randolph St, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /35

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2713 Treadway Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,679

    Last Listing Agent Vesna Knezevic Jason Mitchell Real Estate Missouri, LLC

    2713 Treadway Ave, Saint Charles, MO 63301
  • /22

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    427 Newkirk Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,667

    Last Listing Agent Terri Sutton ReeceNichols Real Estate

    427 Newkirk Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /34

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3693 Eagles Hill Ridge, Saint Charles, MO 63303

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,421

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Chin Magnolia Real Estate

    3693 Eagles Hill Ridge, Saint Charles, MO 63303
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2901 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,319

    Last Listing Agent Jen Svoboda Compass Realty Group

    2901 Headland Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63301

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home