9,639

Homes in ZIP Code 48081

Section Image
    • 21316 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $274,903 Not Listed For Sale

      21316 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21316 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Ann Kreitzbender Realteam Real Estate

  • 21801 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $260,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21801 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,079

    Last Listing Agent Jill Yee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

    21801 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21321 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $276,825 Not Listed For Sale

      21321 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21321 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Wellington RE/MAX

  • 21500 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $330,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    21500 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,609

    Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    21500 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21012 Thiele St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $295,532 Not Listed For Sale

      21012 Thiele St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21012 Thiele St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Donelson Realty Executives

  • 28806 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $224,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    28806 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,090

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Schrenk The Agency Hall & Hunter

    28806 Jane St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 20901 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $289,773 Not Listed For Sale

      20901 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20901 Martin Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kacey Isenberg Next Level Realty LLC

  • 26318 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $185,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    26318 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,363

    Last Listing Agent Carol Vitale RE/MAX First

    26318 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 20900 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $282,839 Not Listed For Sale

      20900 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      20900 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathon Winter EXP Realty LLC

  • 20216 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $163,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    20216 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,373

    Last Listing Agent David James National Realty Centers, Inc

    20216 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21007 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $292,607 Not Listed For Sale

      21007 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21007 Winkel St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Vitale RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 20826 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $210,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    20826 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,132

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Salvatore Keller Williams Paint Creek

    20826 Erben St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21124 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $307,635 Not Listed For Sale

      21124 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21124 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Caldwell Sine & Monaghan LLC

  • 20405 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $178,500 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20405 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,682

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Oliver KW Grosse Pointe

    20405 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21118 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $285,393 Not Listed For Sale

      21118 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      21118 Bayside St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dix Real Estate One Clinton

  • 22432 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $300,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    22432 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,098

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lally KW Grosse Pointe

    22432 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29000 Rosebriar St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $158,019 Not Listed For Sale

      29000 Rosebriar St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      29000 Rosebriar St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Paton @properties Christie's International RE MI LLC

  • 26507 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $238,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    26507 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,990

    Last Listing Agent Bob Sikes RE/MAX First

    26507 Larchmont St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29000 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $250,212 Not Listed For Sale

      29000 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      29000 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Consiglio Real Estate One Clinton

  • 22493 E 10 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    $211,875 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    22493 E 10 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,169

    Last Listing Agent Misty Segraves KW Grosse Pointe

    22493 E 10 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48080
    • 21133 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $287,976 Not Listed For Sale

      21133 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21133 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • 20848 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $307,650 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20848 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,229

    Last Listing Agent Frank J. Koy Frank Koy & Associates, Realtors LLC

    20848 Lakeland St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 29344 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $199,793 Not Listed For Sale

      29344 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      29344 Taylor St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stecker RE/MAX

  • 26306 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $240,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    26306 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,152

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Verkeyn KW Platinum

    26306 San Rosa Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • /33

      Est $233,681 Not Listed For Sale

      29226 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29226 Manhattan St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Kopicki Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 28028 Gladstone St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $187,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    28028 Gladstone St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,717

    Last Listing Agent Edward Roney IV Sine & Monaghan LLC

    28028 Gladstone St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 21013 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $243,835 Not Listed For Sale

      21013 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21013 Saint Gertrude St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd McNulty Arterra Realty Michigan LLC

  • 28817 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $259,900 Sold May 19, 2025

    28817 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,358

28817 Grant St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 22501 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $372,963 Not Listed For Sale

      22501 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22501 E 11 Mile Rd, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Paton Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 27605 Princeton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $227,500 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    27605 Princeton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,226

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mitchell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    27605 Princeton St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 22506 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $543,705 Not Listed For Sale

      22506 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22506 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dries Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • 21205 Centennial St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $290,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    21205 Centennial St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,129

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Nash Realteam Real Estate

    21205 Centennial St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 22619 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $457,952 Not Listed For Sale

      22619 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22619 Shorewood Dr, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Breemeersch Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • 29243 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $205,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    29243 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,894

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Furlong Keller Williams Lakeside

    29243 Boston St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 27900 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $370,746 Not Listed For Sale

      27900 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27900 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Piskorowski Fortuna Realty LLC

  • 26418 Harmon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $290,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    26418 Harmon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,248

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hammel Keller Williams Somerset

    26418 Harmon St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28111 Jefferson Ave Unit A8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $96,315 Not Listed For Sale

      28111 Jefferson Ave Unit A8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      28111 Jefferson Ave Unit A8, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Amato-Nassar Real Estate One Inc-Shelby

  • 22417 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $247,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    22417 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,453

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Pyszczynski Keller Williams Paint Creek

    22417 Maple St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081
    • 28740 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Est $2,677,053 Not Listed For Sale

      28740 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28740 Jefferson Ave, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Raffin RE/MAX

  • 27941 Florence St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    $223,700 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    27941 Florence St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,004

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Shveida Wedgewood Realty Services

    27941 Florence St, Saint Clair Shores, MI 48081

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home