11,402

Homes in ZIP Code 34769

Section Image
  • /23

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    3108 Garden Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Nestled on a quiet street in a well-established neighborhood, this three-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers comfort, style, and thoughtful updates throughout. From the moment you step inside, you’re welcomed by a spacious living room that seamlessly flows into a bright Florida room, both offering serene views of the backyard retreat. Luxury vinyl plank flooring runs throughout the home, creating a

    Steven Durrance FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC

    3108 Garden Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3220 Pawleys Loop N, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,562

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Laboy 365 REALTY, INC.

    3220 Pawleys Loop N, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /24

      Est $448,759 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Southern Vista Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4008 Southern Vista Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Keller TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /3

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 4.57 Acres
    • $87,527 per Acre

    0 Delaware Ave Unit MFRO6209200, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Located across the street from St. Cloud Middle School and two blocks from St. Cloud High School, this 4.57-acre lot is primely located with frontage along Delaware Ave. The current owner has preliminary site plans for 9 townhomes. From this location, you are five minutes from Downtown St. Cloud, the Lakefront Beach Park with lake access, a number of parks and outdoor recreation activities, and

    Joseph Doher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY

    0 Delaware Ave Unit MFRO6209200, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    714 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,517

    Last Listing Agent Patty Hru PAM REAL ESTATE

    714 Florida Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /38

      Est $333,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4851 Nathan Hale Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4851 Nathan Hale Blvd, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Davis HERITAGE REAL ESTATE AGENCY LLC

  • /35

    $310,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    4905 Alita Terrace, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to 4905 Alita Terrace — a beautifully maintained townhome in the heart of Saint Cloud, ready for its new owner! This stunning home features soaring open ceilings, a bright and airy floor plan, and two spacious living rooms perfect for entertaining or relaxing with family.The primary suite is conveniently located on the first floor, offering privacy and comfort. The open kitchen flows

    Angela Sanchez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    4905 Alita Terrace, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    711 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,834

    Last Listing Agent Espe Almarza Anderson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    711 Montana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /6

      Est $491,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1669 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /16

    $359,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1591 Cloudy Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this stunning Piper Townhome, ideally positioned with no rear neighbors for added privacy and serene views. This beautifully designed home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car garage, all thoughtfully arranged within an open-concept layout that maximizes comfort and flow. The generous Great Room seamlessly flows to an

    Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    1591 Cloudy Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $327,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    710 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,594

    Last Listing Agent Alysen Terwilliger LEGACY REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    710 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /7

      Est $456,202 Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1639 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,990
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /7

    $129,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    710 Michigan Ct Unit 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Located in a quiet and well-maintained community, this charming unit offers 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable living. The inviting living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining space, creating an ideal setting for everyday living and entertaining.Enjoy the convenience of first-floor access with all living areas on one level. Residents

    Elsa Gonzalez LPT REALTY, LLC

    710 Michigan Ct Unit 2, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    705 Grape Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,347

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    705 Grape Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /9

      Est $509,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1658 Sky Lakes Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /43

    $352,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    700 Castillo Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **MAYOR PRICE REDUCTION** SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED - NEW PRICE - Back on the market - Great location, just minutes to St. Cloud Lakeshore and all its amenities. This property has many upgrades such as brand-new kitchen cabinets with granite, with stainless steel appliances. New bathrooms toilet and cabinet, fans all around the house, light fixtures, brand new

    Alain Armada LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    700 Castillo Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $247,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3480 Home Town Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,299

    Last Listing Agent Breeze Mcintee LANDCRAFT REALTY GROUP, LLC

    3480 Home Town Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /21

      Est $316,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4820 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4820 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,215
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /30

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    3397 Celena Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    A townhome located in the quaint neighborhood of Magnolia Glen features maintenance free living no more cutting your lawn or paying for pool service. The home features vaulted ceilings with an open living area, a sunny kitchen for you to enjoy that morning cup of coffee, the enclosed patio is a wonderful retreat for reading a great novel or just relaxing after a long day. A one car garage is a

    Mary White WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    3397 Celena Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $217,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    825 Robinson Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Burke MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY

    825 Robinson Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /22

      Est $318,290 Not Listed For Sale

      4810 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4810 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,315
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Wang FOURSQUARE REAL ESTATE

  • /19

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    4116 Orange Tree Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy low-maintenance living in a convenient Saint Cloud location. This home offers a practical layout with an HOA that includes the community pool, roof replacement, exterior maintenance, and landscaping, helping simplify ownership and reduce some of the larger maintenance responsibilities. The property is close to everyday shopping, dining,

    Jason Braddock EXP REALTY LLC

    4116 Orange Tree Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4104 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,105

    Last Listing Agent Calvin & Rondra Bolden LPT REALTY, LLC

    4104 Southern Vista Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /20

      Est $317,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4840 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4840 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,115
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamla McGregor LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /18

    $125,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    731 Michigan Ct Unit 1, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Perfectly located, Spacious 2 Bedroom and 1 Bathroom Ground floor condo. Fully tiled throughout, about to be FRESHLY Painted and Install NEW Bi-fold Closet Doors and NEW Ceiling Fans. Great floor-plan features a spacious Kitchen with White Cabinets, a Breakfast Nook, and an awesome Living Room Space. Situated close to restaurants, shopping and recreation. Amazing Opportunity.

    Alison Maltby THE ANDERSON GROUP & CO PL

    731 Michigan Ct Unit 1, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2517 Starry Point, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,000

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    2517 Starry Point, St. Cloud, FL 34769
    • /2

      Est $314,819 Not Listed For Sale

      4850 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4850 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,500
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

  • /32

    $99,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    3188 Sugar Mill Ln Unit 219, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Beautiful remodeled 2 Bed 2 Bath Home. New wood like flooring and fresh paint throughout the entire home. All new remodeled kitchen with abundant cabinetry and counterspace, stainless appliances included. Cozy dinning room adjacet to the kitchen. Spacious living room. Primary suite with walk in closet. En-suite bathroom with walk in shower, vanity sink and storage. Secondary bedroom, and lovely

    Paula Evans Great Florida Living, Inc.

    3188 Sugar Mill Ln Unit 219, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    201 Edgewater Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,883

    Last Listing Agent Dina Recio DINA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    201 Edgewater Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /15

      Est $316,200 Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4860 Revolutionary Way, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,315
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Perez KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

  • /12

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    3184 Sugar Mill Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Manufactured Home on Leased Land with Lot Rent. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 1,232 sq ft, 2-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home in the highly sought-after 55+ community of Sugar Mill. This home blends comfort with modern upgrades, featuring smart light switches controllable via smartphone or Alexa and added security with safety lock systems on the porch and side doors. Major updates

    Donovan Frantz Weichert, Realtors - Hallmark Properties

    3184 Sugar Mill Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $333,900 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1620 Carolyn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,137

    Last Listing Agent James Barra ALL IN THE FAMILY REALTY INC

    1620 Carolyn Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Missouri Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1718 Missouri Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milinda Knollinger CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

  • /66

    $565,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    600 Georgia Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to this beautiful no-HOA home designed to offer space, comfort, and versatility for modern living. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 2 half baths, this thoughtfully designed property is ideal for large families or those seeking additional income opportunities. A legal, permitted accessory dwelling unit (ADU) provides the perfect setup for a mother-in-law suite or rental income,

    Ivania Miolan HOME BANKERS REALTY, LLC

    600 Georgia Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $355,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1871 Betsy Ross Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,428

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Grigsby EXP REALTY LLC

    1871 Betsy Ross Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /17

      Est $338,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Drake Ridge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1294 Drake Ridge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,755
      • Apr 22, 2024

• /12

    $150,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    738 Michigan Ct Unit 4, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Newly full remodeled condo nestled in the heart of St. Cloud on a quiet & pristine community, schools on walking distance, and close to shopping and entertainment. Don't miss the opportunity to a great investment property.

    Marianela Zambrano Criollo SOGO REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC

    738 Michigan Ct Unit 4, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
  • /2

    $287,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1773 Barton Towne Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,264

    Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    1773 Barton Towne Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769
    • /17

      Est $333,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1292 Drake Ridge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1292 Drake Ridge Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34744

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,255
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /28

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    3998 Pemberly Pines Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome recently upgraded with a brand-new roof and fresh paint — completely move-in ready! The spacious layout and modern living areas create the perfect setting for comfortable living, while the prime location makes it ideal for both families and investors. Enjoy low-maintenance ownership with an HOA that covers lawn care, exterior painting, roof

    Angel Ramirez LPT REALTY, LLC

    3998 Pemberly Pines Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home