21,688

Homes in ZIP Code 34771

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $522,449 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft

    Boca Grande Plan at The Waters at Center Lake Ranch - 40' Lot, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    The Boca Grande is the definition of a dazzling home design! With 2,197 sq. ft., 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and more, you will find yourself having an abundance of space and comfort when it comes to all of life's moments within. The layout is graced with an open and airy feel that invites you in and makes you feel embraced by it. The plan features options to help you personalize

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1212 Teal Creek Dr Unit 36664475, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /4

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6847 Botanic Blvd, Harmony, FL 34773

    MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON! Beautiful home for rent in the highly desirable master-planned community of Harmony. This well-maintained property features a spacious open-concept layout with abundant natural light and comfortable living areas. The kitchen offers modern finishes, ample cabinet space, and a functional design that flows seamlessly into the dining and living areas—perfect for everyday

    Angela Mavarez Suarez PM ELITE REALTY LLC

    6847 Botanic Blvd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4905 Newton Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,864

    Last Listing Agent Ling Heung KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    4905 Newton Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $443,272 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2455 Zuni Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

  • /57

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    2420 Heron Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Appraisal was performed on this amazing home and was at or over asking price!! A full inspection is available to share. NO HOA. This charming home blends rustic elegance with luxurious comfort. Step outside to your personal paradise featuring a stunning resort-style pool with rock waterfall and sun-drenched lounging deck, new hot tub. Whether you're

    Dawn Grigsby EXP REALTY LLC

    2420 Heron Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /26

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6416 Pine Fork Aly, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover a home where comfort meets refined design in the impressive Cascade layout. This two level residence offers four spacious bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a rear-entry two car garage, thoughtfully designed for both style and functionality.At the heart of the home, the kitchen stands out with its large center island, ample storage, and an open connection to the dining space perfect

    Oliver Muro LPT REALTY, LLC

    6416 Pine Fork Aly, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /3

    $469,990 Sold May 01, 2026

    1371 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Center Lake on the Park - Avenue Collection

    1371 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $366,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1329 Stockwell Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1329 Stockwell Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,790
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suresh Gupta PARK SQUARE REALTY

  • /16

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    Huntington Plan at Center Lake on the Park - Eco Series, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    The Huntington floorplan offers open-concept living at its finest! This single-story, 3-bedroom, split floorplan gives you a sense of arrival with tall ceilings at the foyer, which offers an optional tray ceiling, leading you to soaring vaulted ceilings at the heart of the home. Best of all, the Huntington is 100% Energy Star 3.1, which means it’s affordable to operate and you can save money on

    M/I Homes Builder
    5328 Terigarten St Unit 36500496, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /27

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2084 Branched Oak Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful, move-in-ready 4-bedroom, 2-bath home built in 2025, featuring a bright open-concept layout and modern finishes throughout. Designed for comfort and style, this one-story home offers an extended covered lanai, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.Enjoy a fully equipped kitchen with stainless steel appliances, including

    Eliane Hoffmann WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE

    2084 Branched Oak Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • 6021 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $421,115 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6021 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Highland Homes The Crossings - Single-Family Homes

    6021 Freshwater Canyon Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $362,729 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      379 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,360
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /30

    $424,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft

    6708 Alder Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    Motivated Seller – PRICE REDUCED! Welcome to this beautifully maintained one-story home located in the desirable Harmony West community. Featuring an open-concept design, this home offers a spacious kitchen complete with a large island, stainless steel appliances, pantry, and seamless flow into the living and dining areas—ideal for entertaining and everyday living.The private primary suite

    Ana Maria Rivas Marrero LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    6708 Alder Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /15

    $2,320 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6456 Needle Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Text Listing Agent for showing

    Aixela Antequera ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC

    6456 Needle Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $354,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    696 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,943

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    696 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $346,188 Not Listed For Sale

      5751 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5751 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,360
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

  • /65

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    5868 Alligator Lake Shore W, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Fabulous Alligator Lake Property The property has a 2 bedroom 2 bath 1125 sq. ft. home with ceramic tile throughout, crownmolding, a screened porch, and a carport with laundry facility and full bath. The home has a metal roof . The utilities are septic andwell, water softener. Exterior features include a gazebo, carport, outdoor shower, and laundry hook up. The second single

    Marie A. Collins, PA FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    5868 Alligator Lake Shore W, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /25

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5160 Appenine Loop E, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Amazing 3/2 home ready to move in, located near Narcosee only 10 mins away from Lake Nona. Newly painted inside and outside, NEW LAMINATE FLOORS, NO CARPET. FENCED. Spatious open floor plan. New washer and Dryer. As soon as you enter this 1,759 square foot home, you are greeted with cathedral ceilings and warmth from natural sunlight pouring throughout the space. The open floor plan allows the

    Angela Camacho LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    5160 Appenine Loop E, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /37

    $342,990 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6470 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,118

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6470 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
    • /2

      Est $338,634 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,360
      • Apr 04, 2025

• /16

    $567,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 - 5 Baths
    • 3,556+ Sq Ft

    Sonoma Plan at Bay Lake Farms, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    The Sonoma is one of the most popular home plans, and once you see it, you’ll understand why. This stunning two-story home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a spacious loft, and a 3-car garage. Enjoy outdoor living with a covered lanai featuring 8-foot sliding glass doors.

    M/I Homes Builder
    2547 Great Heron Ave Unit 36488215, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /31

    $2,080 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    564 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to the desirable Preston Cove community, where comfort and convenience come together. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including a resort-style swimming pool, fitness center, and playground, perfect for an active and relaxed lifestyle. Ideally located just minutes from Lake Nona and Highway 192, this home offers easy access to Narcoossee Road and is only 22 minutes from Lake Nona

    Ricardo Molina TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS

    564 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $445,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2373 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,264

2373 Broadbrook Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $346,714 Not Listed For Sale

      5747 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5747 Freshwater Canyon Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,360
      • Apr 21, 2025

• /43

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    6670 Bay Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to 6670 Bayshore Drive in beautiful Saint Cloud, Florida a rare waterfront retreat on the shores of stunning Bay Lake, nestled within the sought-after Bay Lake Ranch community. Situated on just over half an acre, this unique two-story home is thoughtfully designed to maximize breathtaking water views, with the main living and entertaining spaces located on the second floor. The expansive

    Madie Zilke SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC

    6670 Bay Shore Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /32

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5579 Bakewell Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Envision yourself living in the warm and inviting Bourne model home. This exceptional three-bedroom, two-bathroom home features a welcoming front porch and a two-car garage. The open fully equipped kitchen overlooks the combination dining and family rooms. The spacious owner suite includes a separate bathtub and shower as well as his and her sinks. Lancaster Park East features a family-friendly

    Peter Macera MACERA REALTY GROUP INC

    5579 Bakewell Place, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /5

    $339,360 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    282 Chesapeake Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,667

    Highland Homes Bridge Pointe

    282 Chesapeake Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $454,887 Not Listed For Sale

      7104 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7104 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /53

    $483,999 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft

    Sims Plan at Trinity Place - 50' Wide, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    The Sims by Trinity Family Builders is an exceptional new construction home offering 6 bedrooms, 4 full bathrooms, and 3,230 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space across two stories, available in multiple Central Florida communities. Designed with growing families and modern lifestyles in mind, this spacious floor plan features an open-concept kitchen that flows seamlessly into a

    Trinity Family Builders Builder
    5989 Ali Grace Dr St Unit 36577530, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /36

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5300 Pavia Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the highly desirable Narcoossee / St. Cloud area. Built in 2020, this home offers a spacious open-concept layout with over 2,100 square feet of living space, perfect for families or professionals. Enjoy a modern kitchen with ample cabinetry, a large living and dining area ideal for entertaining, and a private primary

    Adolfo De Leon NORKIS & CO REALTY

    5300 Pavia Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $413,886 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2334 Lily Bloom Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,132

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    2334 Lily Bloom Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Est $506,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Zuni Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3111 Zuni Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

  • /75

    $599,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,979 Sq Ft

    6107 Waterfield Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    Impressive FIVE bedroom TWO- and ONE-HALF Bath home on over a half-acre with Mango, Star Fruit, Sapodilla and other tropical fruit trees with pond frontage. This grand two-story home starts at the front door with a beautiful lead glass door and side lights. Enter the magnificent foyer with beautiful tile floor featuring a decorative medallion. To the left of the entrance is the formal dining room

    Marie A. Collins, PA FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC

    6107 Waterfield Way, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /34

    $3,099 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3032 Prospect Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Welcome to Weslyn Park at Sunbridge, where modern design and functional living come together in this beautifully appointed home. Offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed floor plan, this residence provides flexibility, comfort, and stylish finishes throughout. The first floor features a private bedroom and full bathroom, ideal for guests or multigenerational living, along with a versatile

    Ryan Ditmar LINEAGE REAL ESTATE

    3032 Prospect Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /29

    $503,694 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5874 Ali Grace Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,565

    Trinity Family Builders Trinity Place - 50' Wide

    5874 Ali Grace Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 U S 192 Unit 561, Davenport, FL 33897

      9000 U S 192 Unit 561, Davenport, FL 33897

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Charras De Polanco REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY

  • /49

    $392,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    1820 Shadow Box Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Stanley Martin builds new construction homes in the Brack Ranch community in St. Cloud, Florida. This neighborhood is ideally located midway between downtown Orlando and the beaches of Florida's east coast. You'll have the best of both worlds- the excitement of the city and the tranquility of the coast right at your fingertips.

    Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    1820 Shadow Box Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /3

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1200 Wycliffe Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    Discover this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome located at 1200 White Cliff Way, St. Cloud, Florida. This spacious home features bright, open living areas, a modern kitchen, and a one-car garage. Plus, it’s just 45 minutes from the beach, offering easy access to the coast and local attractions. Don’t miss this chance to live in a peaceful setting, close to everything you need!

    Maximiliano Capuzzi DALTON WADE INC

    1200 Wycliffe Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /11

    $354,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    752 Preston Cove Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,746

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    752 Preston Cove Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Oesterle Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5514 Oesterle Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34771

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home