2,495

Recently Sold Homes in 34771

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $525,630 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2953 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2953 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $524,990 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7207 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7207 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $348,755 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5257 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,737

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    5257 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1711 Chatsworth Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,135

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez Diaz NORKIS & CO REALTY

    1711 Chatsworth Cir, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $530,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7060 Buckhorn Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,764

    Last Listing Agent Janet McQuagge REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES

    7060 Buckhorn Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    447 Talisi Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,852

    Last Listing Agent Alex Vastardis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    447 Talisi Loop, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $493,690 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2676 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,333

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    2676 Bittern Bend, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $495,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7213 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7213 Nottingham Reel Ct, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $390,265 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    535 Windy Willow Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    535 Windy Willow Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $830,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5340 Jones Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,357

    Last Listing Agent David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    5340 Jones Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $403,625 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    445 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

445 Silverbell Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /43

    $484,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1342 Twelve Oaks Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,300

    M/I Homes Center Lake on the Park - Avenue Collection

    1342 Twelve Oaks Rd, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1626 Salmon St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,006

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Hernandez THE FIRM RE

    1626 Salmon St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $339,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1356 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

1356 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $374,990 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2921 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

2921 Elio Hammock Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $434,900 Sold May 05, 2026

    4916 Drawdy Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,962

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Feck WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    4916 Drawdy Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $1,040,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2522 Oakbank Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,192

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Snyder LPT REALTY, LLC

    2522 Oakbank Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5237 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    5237 Stone Ridge Place, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • 677 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $423,960 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    677 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,631

    Highland Homes The Crossings - Single-Family Homes

    677 Cypress Creek Run, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $449,990 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2797 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

2797 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $734,408 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2940 Garden Trail Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    2940 Garden Trail Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /43

    $559,990 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2960 Embark Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Weslyn Park at Sunbridge - Weslyn Park in Sunbridge 34'

    2960 Embark Trail, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /25

    $333,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    556 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,273

    D.R. Horton Preston Cove - Townhomes

    556 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /46

    $424,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6644 Wake St, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Weslyn Park at Sunbridge

    6644 Wake St, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $352,990 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    672 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,229

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    672 Preston Cove Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $534,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5374 Park Guell St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,305

5374 Park Guell St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /26

    $556,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5607 Nina Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Lennar Bridgewalk - Estate Collection

    5607 Nina Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $347,990 Sold May 23, 2025

    1344 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,402

1344 Lumpini St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • 5430 Duxford Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    $517,490 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5430 Duxford Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,075

    Highland Homes Gardens at Lancaster Park

    5430 Duxford Cir, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    963 Ladyfish Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

963 Ladyfish Trail, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $348,360 Sold May 11, 2025

    5752 Anders Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,810

5752 Anders Way, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6209 Citrus Grove Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,100

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Escott PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC

    6209 Citrus Grove Ct, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5248 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,426

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    5248 Luisa Ct, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /4

    $344,990 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1359 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Center Lake on the Park - Townhome Series

    1359 Mount Royal Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1042 Teal Creek Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

1042 Teal Creek Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $458,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    7076 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,007

7076 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $581,536 Sold May 13, 2025

    3083 Voyager Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,543

    Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY

    3083 Voyager Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $510,470 Sold Jul 13, 2025

    260 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,504

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    260 Crossings Ave, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $67,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1391 Pine Island Dr S, St. Cloud, FL 34771

    • Land
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • $1,350,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,733

    Last Listing Agent Kim Davidson ST. CLOUD REAL ESTATE

    1391 Pine Island Dr S, St. Cloud, FL 34771
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    501 Steerview St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,967

    Last Listing Agent Angelo Beaudouin RE/MAX VANTAGE

    501 Steerview St, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home