4,475

Downtown Saint Cloud Homes

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $292,973 Not Listed For Sale

      21 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Love LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    • /38

      Est $482,694 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      500 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whelan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /75

      Est $879,657 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Lakeshore Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3040 Lakeshore Blvd, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Smoley CHANGING LATITUDES REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /29

      Est $324,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 8th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1410 8th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Bessette KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /23

      Est $340,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Vermont Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1025 Vermont Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Harper ALL STAR PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    • /63

      Est $515,141 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      224 Oregon Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Riera

    • /40

      Est $388,854 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Vermont Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      813 Vermont Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson, AHWD CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    • /28

      Est $361,401 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      422 Missouri Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pugh EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $294,027 Not Listed For Sale

      337 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      337 California Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Durrance FLORIDA PINES REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $350,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1514 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1514 Pennsylvania Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /27

      Est $219,574 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      936 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Martinez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $306,375 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      231 Louisiana Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shrouder AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /37

      Est $306,164 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      711 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Riera

    • /29

      Est $353,986 Not Listed For Sale

      319 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      319 16th St, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terie Kumar EASY REALTY

    • /32

      Est $227,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1423 New York Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia McCabe IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE OSCEOLA

    • /30

      Est $399,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1501 Dakota Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /16

      Est $293,380 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1118 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy DiLeonardo LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $279,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1108 Virginia Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Homs CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

    • /45

      Est $459,042 Not Listed For Sale

      2006 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2006 Cypress Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /25

      Est $350,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1516 Kentucky Ave, Saint Cloud, FL 34769

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Feliciano AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home