293

Recently Sold Harmony Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $456,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7059 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,647

    Last Listing Agent Jay Love DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7059 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $370,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3651 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,667

    Last Listing Agent Jannette Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3651 Briarlynne Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3384 Cordgrass Place, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,275

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3384 Cordgrass Place, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $397,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,385

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2951 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,937

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    2951 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /17

    $404,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2887 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2887 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7163 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,616

7163 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $349,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6442 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,333

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6442 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,502

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Dietsch TOP SAVING REALTY

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $423,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,731

Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $309,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6639 Leo Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,032

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    6639 Leo Ln, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /15

    $404,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2881 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,920

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2881 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2963 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,728

2963 Brie Hammock Bend, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $430,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7497 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lituski ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    7497 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3339 Primrose Willow Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,733

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Berg WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    3339 Primrose Willow Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /19

    $432,990 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2893 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harmony West

    2893 House Finch Rd, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4038 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,660

4038 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4464 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,027

    Last Listing Agent Eulalio Rodriguez ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    4464 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $322,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6610 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,808

6610 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4113 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,667

4113 Sagefield Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $560,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3281 Songbird Cir, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,700

    Last Listing Agent James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

    3281 Songbird Cir, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $272,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7128 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,307

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Casallas, Pa EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    7128 Five Oaks Dr, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $329,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    6587 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,398

6587 Leo Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $416,990 Sold May 30, 2025

    7140 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

7140 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $399,332 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3325 Primrose Willow Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,228

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Vrobel CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3325 Primrose Willow Dr, Saint Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7095 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

7095 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $565,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3420 Middlebrook Place, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,236

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gardner REALTY HUB

    3420 Middlebrook Place, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /26

    $349,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    6493 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,589

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6493 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $433,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    4379 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,033

4379 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6826 Goldflower Ave, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,668

    Last Listing Agent Marion McKenzie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    6826 Goldflower Ave, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $369,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4197 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,061

    Last Listing Agent Liza Carrasquillo ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC.

    4197 Sagefield Dr, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6919 Cupseed Ln, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,086

    Last Listing Agent Tina Campbell ORLANDO AREA SALES GROUP LLC

    6919 Cupseed Ln, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $418,990 Sold May 19, 2025

    7101 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,232

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    7101 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $407,900 Sold Aug 16, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,319

Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3310 Cat Brier Trail, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,481

    Last Listing Agent Jeanine Corcoran CORCORAN CONNECT LLC

    3310 Cat Brier Trail, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    2524 Harmonia Hammock Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,646

    Last Listing Agent Anastacha Constant CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    2524 Harmonia Hammock Rd, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $440,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7491 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    7491 Bent Tree Loop, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7005 Cupseed Ln, Harmony, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,863

    Last Listing Agent Madie Zilke SOUTHERN GROUNDS REALTY LLC

    7005 Cupseed Ln, Harmony, FL 34773
  • /27

    $410,990 Sold May 15, 2025

    7116 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,049

7116 Painted Bunting Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773
  • /42

    $338,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    6509 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,287

    DRB Homes Cyrene at Harmony

    6509 Horseshoe Lane Way, St. Cloud, FL 34773

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home